Cast 55

  1. Kristen Stewart

    Kristen Stewart

    Sabina Wilson

  2. Naomi Scott

    Naomi Scott

    Elena Houghlin

  3. Ella Balinska

    Ella Balinska

    Jane Kano

  4. Elizabeth Banks
  5. Patrick Stewart

    Patrick Stewart

    John Bosley

  6. Djimon Hounsou
  7. Sam Claflin
  8. Noah Centineo

    Noah Centineo

    Langston

  9. Nat Faxon

    Nat Faxon

    Fleming

  10. Chris Pang

    Chris Pang

    Jonny Smith

  11. Jonathan Tucker
  12. Luis Gerardo Méndez
  13. David Schütter
  14. Hannah Hoekstra

    Hannah Hoekstra

    Ingrid (Angel)

  15. Jane Chirwa

    Jane Chirwa

    Passing Woman (Angel)

  16. Emre Kentmenoğlu

    Prince Alim Hassan

  17. Murali Perumal

    Murali Perumal

    Pradeep Prasad

  18. Sebastian Kroehnert

    Sebastian Kroehnert

    Sven Ludwig

  19. Franz Xaver Zach

    Watchmaker Schmidt

  20. Andreas Schröders

    Andreas Schröders

    The Accountant

  21. Marie-Lou Sellem

    Marie-Lou Sellem

    Fatima Ahmed

  22. Batur Belirdi

    Batur Belirdi

    Bettor

  23. Anna Drexler

    Anna Drexler

    Susan Olson

  24. Tanem Çalbayram

    Istanbul Ferry Girl

  25. Michael Strahan

    Michael Strahan

    NY Bosley

  26. Neil Malik Abdullah
  27. Nick Dong-Sik

    Nick Dong-Sik

    LA Bosley

  28. Dennenesch Zoudé

    Dennenesch Zoudé

    LA Bosley

  29. Peter Sikorski

    Peter Sikorski

    Brok Lobby Security

  30. Frederic Böhle

    Frederic Böhle

    Level 4 Guard

  31. Eric Bouwer

    Eric Bouwer

    Ralph Guard #1

  32. Marco Grahl

    Cyclist

  33. Livia Matthes
  34. Jabar Werner

    Dancer

  35. Daria Nowak

    Dancer

  36. Robert Clotworthy

    Robert Clotworthy

    Charlie (voice)

  37. Jaclyn Smith

    Jaclyn Smith

    Kelly Garrett

  38. Danica Patrick

    Danica Patrick

    Driving Instructor

  39. Ronda Rousey

    Ronda Rousey

    Fight Instructor

  40. Laverne Cox

    Laverne Cox

    Bomb Instructor

  41. Hailee Steinfeld

    Hailee Steinfeld

    Angel Recruit

  42. Chloe Kim

    Chloe Kim

    Angel Recruit

  43. Lili Reinhart

    Lili Reinhart

    Angel Recruit

  44. Aly Raisman

    Aly Raisman

    Angel Recruit

  45. Huda Kattan

    Angel Recruit

  46. Robert Maaser

    Robert Maaser

    Big Man (uncredited)

  47. Nathalie Nailly

    Nathalie Nailly

    Partyguest (uncredited)

  48. Samantha Hunter Ogan

    Samantha Hunter Ogan

    Charlie's Angels Recruit (uncredited)

  49. Danny Pardo

    Danny Pardo

    Old Man in Market (uncredited)

  50. Anouar H. Smaine

    Anouar H. Smaine

    Istanbul Muezin (uncredited)

  51. Monique StaTeena

    Monique StaTeena

    Gate Angel (uncredited)

Crew 187

Art

  1. Muriel Gérard

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Cornelia Ott

    Art Direction

  3. Stephanie Rass

    Art Direction

  4. Uwe Stanik

    Art Direction

  5. Iris Paschedag

    Assistant Art Director

  6. Konstantin Ness

    Assistant Property Master

  7. Sophie Lübben

    Assistant Set Decoration

  8. Ulrich Zeidler

    Concept Artist

  9. Aaron Haye

    Production Design

  10. Paul Purdy

    Property Master

  11. Mark Rosinski

    Set Decoration

  12. Anna Jarocka

    Set Designer

  13. Daniel Selensky

    Set Designer

  14. Mariana Vasconcellos

    Set Designer

  15. Bryce Tibbey

    Standby Art Director

  16. Gary Damian Thomas

    Storyboard Artist

  17. Jan Blažíček

    Storyboard Artist

  18. Andreas Olshausen

    Supervising Art Director

Camera

  1. Sebastian Meuschel

    "B" Camera Operator

  2. Mathias Riemann

    Best Boy Grip

  3. Christian Kuss

    Digital Imaging Technician

  4. Bill Pope

    Director of Photography

  5. Hannes Tröger

    Dolly Grip

  6. Ilko Petkow

    Dolly Grip

  7. Rafael Jeneral

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  8. Won-suk Park

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  9. Jan Brun

    Key Grip

  10. Carola Rodriguez Sanchez

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  11. Martin Samsøe

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  12. Klemens Becker

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  13. Karsten Jacobsen

    "A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

  14. Chiabella James

    Still Photographer

  15. Nadja Klier

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Chelsea Staebell

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Susanne Niedergall

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Waris Klampfer

    Assistant Costume Designer

  4. Kym Barrett

    Kym Barrett

    Costume Design

  5. Jayne Marie Kehoe

    Costume Supervisor

  6. Meike Schlegel

    Costume Supervisor

  7. Dietke Brandt

    Costumer

  8. Natalia Riede

    Costumer

  9. Camille Friend

    Hair Department Head

  10. Julia Böhm

    Hairstylist

  11. Sarah Stamp

    Hairstylist

  12. Melanie Ghisays

    Key Costumer

  13. April Schuller

    Key Hair Stylist

  14. Maha

    Key Makeup Artist

  15. Petra Schaumann

    Makeup Artist

  16. Sandra Jethon

    Makeup Artist

  17. Stacey Panepinto

    Makeup Artist

  18. Melanie Hughes

    Makeup Department Head

Crew

  1. Björn S. Berger

    Additional Script Supervisor

  2. Emma Danoff

    Additional Script Supervisor

  3. Tolga Degirmen

    Fight Choreographer

  4. Florian Hotz

    Stunt Coordinator

  5. Alois Knapps

    Stunts

  6. Alrik Kreemke

    Alrik Kreemke

    Stunts

  7. Aristo Luis

    Stunts

  8. Ayanna Linton

    Stunts

  9. Billy Buff

    Stunts

  10. Claudia Heinz

    Stunts

  11. Daniela Kahl

    Stunts

  12. Felix Quinton

    Felix Quinton

    Stunts

  13. Georg Ebinal

    Stunts

  14. Hannes Pastor

    Stunts

  15. Jade-Eleena Dregorius
  16. Kai Fung Rieck
  17. Kaja Wild

    Stunts

  18. Leo Plank

    Stunts

  19. Mens-Sana Tamakloe
  20. Michael Bornhütter
  21. Piet Paes

    Stunts

  22. Robert Maaser

    Robert Maaser

    Stunts

  23. Sandra Kier

    Stunts

  24. Thomas Bloem

    Stunts

  25. Thomas Hacikoglu
  26. Volkram Zschiesche
  27. Florian Dieckmann

    Transportation Captain

  28. Nils Konrad

    Transportation Co-Captain

  29. Florian Haeger

    Transportation Coordinator

  30. Semra Tatlipinar

    Transportation Coordinator

  31. Martin Wieandt

    Unit Publicist

  32. Sasha Gibson

    Unit Publicist

Directing

  1. Elizabeth Banks

    Elizabeth Banks

    Director

  2. Alex Oakley

    First Assistant Director

  3. Zoe Morgan

    Script Supervisor

  4. James Manning

    Second Assistant Director

  5. Lisa Hauss

    Second Assistant Director

  6. Nick Laurence

    Second Assistant Director

  7. Tom Turner

    Second Assistant Director

  8. Markos Rounthwaite

    Markos Rounthwaite

    Second Unit Director

  9. Lydia Pakebusch

    Third Assistant Director

  10. Sibel Koyuncu

    Third Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Anahuac Valdez

    Assistant Editor

  2. Sarah Russell

    Assistant Editor

  3. Stephen Nakamura

    Digital Intermediate Colorist

  4. Christine Kim

    First Assistant Editor

  5. Richard B. Molina

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Oliver Haas

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Helmut Prein

    Gaffer

  3. Christoph Nickel

    Rigging Gaffer

Production

  1. Ashley Lambert

    Ashley Lambert

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Ranjani Brow

    Ranjani Brow

    ADR Voice Casting

  3. Wendy Hoffmann

    Wendy Hoffmann

    ADR Voice Casting

  4. Katrin Wirth

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  5. Alex Oakley

    Associate Producer

  6. Debra Zane

    Casting

  7. Dylan Jury

    Casting

  8. Simone Bär

    Casting

  9. Amal El-Farfachi

    Casting Assistant

  10. Ariella Segal

    Casting Assistant

  11. Charlie Woebcken

    Co-Producer

  12. Christoph Fisser

    Christoph Fisser

    Co-Producer

  13. Henning Molfenter

    Co-Producer

  14. Drew Barrymore

    Drew Barrymore

    Executive Producer

  15. Leonard Goldberg

    Leonard Goldberg

    Executive Producer

  16. Matthew Hirsch

    Executive Producer

  17. Nancy Juvonen

    Nancy Juvonen

    Executive Producer

  18. Alina Riemenschneider

    Extras Casting

  19. Emil Stege

    Extras Casting

  20. Johanna Ragwitz

    Extras Casting

  21. Diloy Gülün

    Line Producer

  22. Gökçe Doruk Erten

    Local Casting

  23. Nic Diedrich

    Location Manager

  24. Simon Daniel

    Location Manager

  25. Karsten Piel

    Payroll Accountant

  26. Oliver Kueper-Grobecker

    Payroll Accountant

  27. Doug Belgrad

    Producer

  28. Elizabeth Banks

    Elizabeth Banks

    Producer

  29. Max Handelman

    Producer

  30. Yvonne Höft

    Production Accountant

  31. Bettina Lyster

    Production Coordinator

  32. Sindy Krahl

    Production Coordinator

  33. Angelika Strassl

    Production Secretary

  34. Katharina Schwerke

    Production Secretary

  35. Onur Keskin

    Unit Manager

  36. Arno Neubauer

    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Aaron Hasson

    ADR Mixer

  2. Brian Smith

    ADR Mixer

  3. Ailene Roberts

    Assistant Sound Editor

  4. Thomas Wallis

    Boom Operator

  5. Steve Urban

    Dialogue Editor

  6. Adrian Medhurst

    Foley Artist

  7. Brendan Hill

    Foley Editor

  8. Brendan Croxon

    Foley Mixer

  9. Duncan Campbell

    Foley Recordist

  10. Paul Pirola

    Foley Supervisor

  11. Joe Lisanti

    Music Editor

  12. Will Kaplan

    Music Editor

  13. Julia Michels

    Music Supervisor

  14. Julianne Jordan

    Music Supervisor

  15. Brian Tyler

    Brian Tyler

    Original Music Composer

  16. Casey Genton

    Sound Effects Editor

  17. Hector C. Gika

    Hector C. Gika

    Sound Effects Editor

  18. Mark Larry

    Sound Effects Editor

  19. Ryan Collins

    Sound Effects Editor

  20. Roland Winke

    Sound Mixer

  21. Greg Orloff

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  22. Kevin O’Connell

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  23. Erin Oakley

    Supervising Sound Editor

  24. Kami Asgar

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Uli Nefzer

    Special Effects Supervisor

  2. Karen Heston

    Visual Effects Supervisor

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login