Crew 123

Art

  1. Kes Bonnet
    Production Design

  2. Axel Nicolet
    Art Direction

  3. Marc Tempest

    Marc Tempest
    Art Direction

  4. Liliana Dancheva
    Set Decoration

  5. Vera Mills
    Set Decoration

  6. Arta Tozzi
    Set Decoration

  7. Kalin Stoyanov
    Supervising Art Director

  8. Mariana Videnova
    Construction Coordinator

  9. Svetoslav Hristov
    Conceptual Design

  10. Peter Rakovski
    Property Master

  11. Matt Curtis

    Matt Curtis
    Title Designer

Camera

  1. Shelly Johnson
    Director of Photography

  2. Ivan Vatsov
    Camera Operator

  3. Ivaylo Ivanov
    Camera Operator

  4. Anton Bakarski
    Camera Operator

  5. Dimitar Stoykov
    Camera Operator

  6. Lorenzo Senatore
    Camera Operator

  7. Iva Slavova
    Aerial Camera

  8. Georgi Petkov
    Key Grip

  9. Rico Torres

    Rico Torres
    Still Photographer

  10. Adriana Yankulova
    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Irina Kotcheva
    Costume Design

  2. Milen Ivanov
    Hairstylist

  3. Mariana Love
    Key Makeup Artist

  4. Atanas Temnilov
    Makeup Artist

  5. Georgi Petrov Yakimov
    Costume Supervisor

  6. Velemira Petkova
    Key Costumer

  7. Marieta Duncheva
    Seamstress

Crew

  1. Petya Simeonova
    Makeup Effects

  2. Joe Pancake
    Special Effects Coordinator

  3. Antonia Tocheva
    Special Effects Coordinator

  4. Erik Ellefsen
    CG Supervisor

  5. Ivan Grozev
    Sequence Supervisor

  6. Valentin Serafimov
    Sequence Supervisor

  7. Russell Pawson
    Visual Effects Editor

  8. James Noorani
    Visual Effects Editor

  9. Andie Davies
    Visual Effects Editor

  10. Dimitar Krustev
    Drone Operator

  11. Dessy Slavova

    Dessy Slavova
    Stunt Double

Directing

  1. Rob Cohen

    Rob Cohen
    Director

  2. Stefania Velichkova
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Niven Howie
    Editor

  2. Tristan Fisher
    Digital Intermediate

  3. Keith Mason
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Atanas Stoyanov
    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Karen Elise Baldwin
  2. Mark Damon
    Producer

  3. Moshe Diamant
    Producer

  4. Danny Roth
    Producer

  5. Damiano Tucci
    Producer

  6. Kate Dowd
    Casting

  7. Nancy Foy

    Nancy Foy
    Casting

  8. Marianne Stanicheva
  9. Denitza Daverova
    Production Manager

  10. Clare Harlow
    Casting Associate

  11. Emma Bolton
    Casting Assistant

  12. Svetoslav Svilenov
    Casting Assistant

  13. Byron Allen

    Byron Allen
    Executive Producer

  14. Marina Bespalov
    Executive Producer

  15. Sergey Bespalov

    Sergey Bespalov
    Executive Producer

  16. Tamara Birkemoe
    Executive Producer

  17. Mark Borde
    Executive Producer

  18. Alastair Burlingham
    Executive Producer

  19. Chris Charalambous
    Executive Producer

  20. Chris Conover
    Executive Producer

  21. Carlos Davis
    Executive Producer

  22. Mark DeVitre
    Executive Producer

  23. Charlie Dombek
    Executive Producer

  24. Anthony Fingleton
    Executive Producer

  25. Carolyn Folks
    Executive Producer

  26. Gregory Gavanski
    Executive Producer

  27. Peter Hampden
    Executive Producer

  28. Phil Hunt
    Executive Producer

  29. Jennifer Lucas
    Executive Producer

  30. Norman Merry
    Executive Producer

  31. Compton Ross
    Executive Producer

  32. Jenna Sanz-Agero
    Executive Producer

  33. Nick Ruta
    Associate Producer

  34. Sufo Evtimov
    Line Producer

  35. Gabriel Georgiev
    Line Producer

Sound

  1. Aleksandar Trayanov
    Boom Operator

  2. Ashoke Ghosh
    Boom Operator

  3. Zoe Freed
    Foley

  4. Peter Hanson
    Foley Editor

  5. James Boyle
    Sound Designer

  6. Kevin Penney
    Sound Effects Editor

  7. Rowan Watson
    Sound Effects Editor

  8. Robert Farr
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  9. Andrew Stirk
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  10. Iain Eyre
    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  11. James Boyle
    Supervising Sound Editor

  12. John Warhurst
    Music Editor

  13. Lorne Balfe

    Lorne Balfe
    Original Music Composer

Visual Effects

  1. Yovko Dogandjiiski
    Special Effects Supervisor

  2. Elia P. Popov
    Special Effects Supervisor

  3. Kate Elum
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  4. Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  5. Iskra Nacheva
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  6. Emma Rider
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  7. Phoebe Sutherland
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  8. Jinali Shah
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  9. Asha Joseph
    Visual Effects Producer

  10. Graeme Puttock
    Visual Effects Producer

  11. Adam Howard
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  12. Arudra Jaykar
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  13. Kalin Stoyanov
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  14. George Zwier
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  15. Manishkumar Makhija
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  16. Christopher Michael Coupe
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  17. Ramakrishna Yerramsetty
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  18. Chris Bacon
    Animation

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page