Cast 19

  1. Dwayne Johnson

    Dwayne Johnson
    Davis Okoye

  2. Naomie Harris

    Naomie Harris
    Dr. Kate Caldwell

  3. Malin Åkerman

    Malin Åkerman
    Claire Wyden

  4. Jeffrey Dean Morgan

    Jeffrey Dean Morgan
    Agent Russwell

  5. Jake Lacy

    Jake Lacy
    Brett Wyden

  6. Joe Manganiello
  7. Marley Shelton

    Marley Shelton
    Dr. Kerry Atkins

  8. P. J. Byrne

    P. J. Byrne
    Nelson

  9. Demetrius Grosse

    Demetrius Grosse
    Colonel Blake

  10. Jack Quaid

    Jack Quaid
    Connor

  11. Breanne Hill
  12. Matt Gerald

    Matt Gerald
    Zammit

  13. Will Yun Lee

    Will Yun Lee
    Agent Park

  14. Urijah Faber

    Urijah Faber
    Garrick

  15. Bruce Blackshear
  16. Mac Wells

    Mac Wells
    Communications Officer

  17. Allyssa Brooke

    Allyssa Brooke
    Radar Officer

  18. Stephen Dunlevy

    Stephen Dunlevy
    First MP

  19. Jason Liles
    George

Crew 142

Art

  1. Laurel Bergman
    Art Direction

  2. Elliott Glick
    Art Direction

  3. Drew Monahan
    Art Direction

  4. Mark Walters
    Art Direction

  5. Barry Chusid
    Production Design

  6. Tom Reta
    Supervising Art Director

  7. Heather Elwell
    Art Department Coordinator

  8. Shawn D. Bronson
    Assistant Art Director

  9. Sandra Doyle Carmola
    Assistant Art Director

  10. Anne Costa
    Assistant Art Director

  11. Kristen Nowotarski
    Assistant Art Director

  12. Jonas Kirk
    Construction Coordinator

  13. Mychael Bates

    Mychael Bates
    Property Master

  14. Michael Panevics
    Property Master

  15. Colin Bach
    Property Master

  16. Cierra Madison
    Set Designer

  17. Sam Page
    Set Designer

  18. Anshuman Prasad
    Set Designer

  19. Mike Stassi
    Set Designer

  20. Randall D. Wilkins
    Set Designer

  21. Mark Keever
    Set Dresser

  22. David Ladish
    Set Dresser

  23. Maxfield Ladish
    Set Dresser

Camera

  1. Jaron Presant

    Jaron Presant
    Director of Photography

  2. Peter Gulla
    Additional Photography

  3. Ross Sebek
    Additional Camera

  4. Eric Dvorsky
    Aerial Camera Technician

  5. Dylan Goss

    Dylan Goss
    Aerial Director of Photography

  6. BJ McDonnell

    BJ McDonnell
    Additional Photography

  7. Thomas Lappin
    Camera Operator

  8. Danny Eckler
    Camera Operator

  9. Troy N. Wade
    Dolly Grip

  10. Robert McFall
    Dolly Grip

  11. Jeremy Wren
    Dolly Grip

  12. Michael Duarte
    Key Grip

  13. Mark Goellnicht
    Steadicam Operator

  14. Frank Masi
    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Melissa Bruning

    Melissa Bruning
    Costume Design

  2. Adruitha Lee

    Adruitha Lee
    Hair Department Head

  3. Leay Cangelosi
    Hairstylist

  4. Jennifer Hodges
    Hairstylist

  5. Lindsay McAllister
    Hairstylist

  6. Tim Toth
    Hairstylist

  7. Mary Everett
    Key Hair Stylist

  8. Leslie D. Bennett
    Key Hair Stylist

  9. Tarra D. Day
    Makeup Department Head

  10. Sarah Mays
    Makeup Department Head

  11. Erin Keith
    Key Makeup Artist

  12. Stephanie Arble
    Makeup Artist

  13. Ellen Arden
    Makeup Artist

  14. Geno Freeman
    Makeup Artist

  15. Gaby Macias
    Makeup Artist

  16. Jorie Malan
    Makeup Artist

  17. Seidah Nichols
    Makeup Artist

  18. Leo Satkovich
    Makeup Artist

  19. Benj Gibicsar
    Ager/Dyer

  20. Layne Brightwell
    Costume Supervisor

  21. Ellen Semones
    Key Costumer

  22. Sara Pope
    Seamstress

  23. English Benning
    Set Costumer

  24. Kaylie Hamborg
    Set Costumer

  25. Tony Kochinas
    Set Costumer

  26. Margaret Palmer
    Set Costumer

Crew

  1. Ron Licari
    Armorer

  2. Jason Talbert
    Techno Crane Operator

  3. Robert A. Sutton
    Techno Crane Operator

  4. Adam Meadows
    Video Assist Operator

  5. Larry Zanoff
    Armorer

  6. Frédéric North
    Aerial Coordinator

  7. Daniele Tosti
    CG Supervisor

  8. Andrew Ryan Turner
    Visual Effects Editor

  9. Lei Zhang
    Visual Effects Editor

  10. Eric Cook
    Special Effects Coordinator

  11. Adam Heinis
    Special Effects Coordinator

Directing

  1. Brad Peyton

    Brad Peyton
    Director

  2. Shane B. Scott
    Script Supervisor

  3. Robin Meyers
    Script Supervisor

  4. Mary Tallman
    Script Supervisor

  5. Janine Gosselin
    Script Supervisor

  6. Christopher M. Searcey
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Jim May
    Editor

  2. Bob Ducsay
    Editor

  3. Walter Volpatto
    Digital Intermediate

  4. Sam Bollinger
    First Assistant Editor

  5. Esther Sokolow
    Assistant Editor

  6. Travis Misarti
    Editorial Production Assistant

Lighting

  1. Raul Flores
    Electrician

  2. Jonathan McKeown
    Electrician

  3. Malachi Roberts
    Electrician

  4. Oscar Valdivia
    Electrician

  5. Jaim O'Neil
    Gaffer

  6. Ed Maloney
    Gaffer

  7. Thomas Browne
    Rigging Grip

  8. Jason M. Thompson
    Lighting Technician

  9. Bill Chapman
    Rigging Grip

  10. Geoff Ernst
    Lighting Technician

  11. Ryan Perdew
    Lighting Technician

  12. David McLendon
    Lighting Technician

  13. Mikey Gipson
    Lighting Technician

Production

  1. Beau Flynn
    Producer

  2. Hiram Garcia
    Producer

  3. Brad Peyton

    Brad Peyton
    Producer

  4. John Rickard
    Producer

  5. Tara Feldstein
  6. Chase Paris
    Casting

Sound

  1. Andrew Lockington

Visual Effects

  1. Jared Krichevsky
    Creature Design

  2. Brian Runnels
    3D Coordinator

  3. David Clayton
    Animation Supervisor

  4. Eric Petey
    Animation Supervisor

  5. Ben Kilgore
    Creature Technical Director

  6. Jerry Kung
    Lead Animator

  7. James Meikle
    VFX Editor

  8. Bryce Gardiner
    VFX Editor

  9. Nick Bernardi
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  10. Eric Jacobo
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  11. Juliette Lemaire
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  12. Greg Strause

    Greg Strause
    Visual Effects Designer

  13. Paul V. Molles
    Visual Effects Producer

  14. Robert Schajer
    Visual Effects Producer

  15. Paul Kolsanoff
    Visual Effects Producer

  16. Thrain Shadbolt
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  17. Colin Strause

    Colin Strause
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  18. Erik Winquist
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  19. Jessica Harris
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  20. Mike F. Hedayati
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  21. Rahul Deshprabhu
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  22. Nicholas Illingworth
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  23. Zichuan Zhao
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  24. Niña Laureles
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  25. Michal Maciejewski
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  26. Mark Cameron Williams
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  27. J.D. Schwalm
    Special Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Ryan Condal
    Screenplay

  2. Ryan Engle
    Screenplay

  3. Carlton Cuse

    Carlton Cuse
    Screenplay

  4. Adam Sztykiel

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.