Distribution des rôles 61

  1. Andy Samberg

    Andy Samberg

    Dale (voice)

  2. John Mulaney

    John Mulaney

    Chip (voice)

  3. KiKi Layne

    KiKi Layne

    Ellie Steckler

  4. Will Arnett

    Will Arnett

    Sweet Pete (voice)

  5. Eric Bana

    Eric Bana

    Monterey Jack (voice)

  6. Flula Borg

    Flula Borg

    DJ Herzogenaurach (voice)

  7. Dennis Haysbert

    Dennis Haysbert

    Zipper (voice)

  8. Keegan-Michael Key

    Keegan-Michael Key

    Frog Co-Worker / Bjornson the Cheesemonger (voice)

  9. Tress MacNeille

    Tress MacNeille

    High-Pitched Chip / Gadget Hackwrench (voice)

  10. Tim Robinson

    Tim Robinson

    Ugly Sonic (voice)

  11. Seth Rogen

    Seth Rogen

    Bob the Warrior Viking / Pumbaa / Mantis / B.O.B. (voice)

  12. J.K. Simmons

    J.K. Simmons

    Captain Putty (voice)

  13. Da'Vone McDonald

    Da'Vone McDonald

    Jimmy the Polar Bear (voice)

  14. Akiva Schaffer

    Akiva Schaffer

    Various Characters (voice)

  15. Rachel Bloom

    Rachel Bloom

    Various Characters (voice)

  16. Juliet Donenfeld

    Juliet Donenfeld

    Kid Dale (voice)

  17. Liz Cackowski

    Liz Cackowski

    Cow Teacher / Tigra / Officer O'Hara / Bird Wife (voice)

  18. Mason Blomberg

    Kid Chip (voice)

  19. Corey Burton

    Corey Burton

    High-Pitched Dale / High-Pitched Zipper (voice)

  20. Jim Cummings

    Jim Cummings

    Various Characters (voice)

  21. Chris Parnell

    Chris Parnell

    Dave Bollinari (voice)

  22. Jeff Bennett

    Jeff Bennett

    Lumiere (voice)

  23. June Schaffer

    Bumper Car Kid / More Please Mouse / Meow (voice)

  24. Steven Curtis Chapman

    Baloo (voice)

  25. Jorma Taccone

    Jorma Taccone

    Fan Con Announcer / Batman / Toon Car (voice)

  26. Alan Oppenheimer

    Alan Oppenheimer

    He-Man / Skeletor (voice)

  27. Hazel Schaffer

    Beaver / Railroad Rat (voice)

  28. Charles Fleischer

    Charles Fleischer

    Roger Rabbit / Chipmunks TV Announcer (voice)

  29. Heather Dragulescu

    Principal Robinson

  30. Sean Rohani

    Dad Car (voice)

  31. Jake Matthew Cohen

    Kid in Classroom

  32. Jonathan Verweij

    Kid in Classroom

  33. Kai Zen

    Kai Zen

    Kid in Classroom

  34. Sophie Fatu

    Kid in Classroom

  35. Rachel Samiri

    Kid in Classroom

  36. Matt Cook

    Matt Cook

    Man in Chipmunk Costume

  37. Greg Chun

    Greg Chun

    Deodorant Commercial Narrator (voice)

  38. Tad Stones

    Tad Stones

    Studio Executive (voice)

  39. Krystal Alvarez

    Warp Party Photographer

  40. Scott Whyte

    Scott Whyte

    Bull Co-Worker (voice)

  41. Nneoma Sampson

    Nneoma Sampson

    Human Co-Worker

  42. Jean Gilpin

    Jean Gilpin

    Mrs. House (voice)

  43. Jovana Lara

    Newscaster

  44. Victor Turpin
  45. Kenzo Lee

    Kenzo Lee

    Bread Baker

  46. J. Anthony McCarthy

    J. Anthony McCarthy

    Bathhouse Clerk

  47. David Tennant

    David Tennant

    Scrooge McDuck (voice)

  48. Paula Abdul

    Paula Abdul

    3-D Reporter / Paula Abdul

  49. Dan Gregor

    Dan Gregor

    Snoopy Ear Reporter

  50. Paul Rudd

    Paul Rudd

    Paul Rudd

  51. Cole Massie

    Fan Con Fan

  52. Jessie Hendricks

    Fan Con Fan

  53. Philena Franklin

    Fan Con Fan

  54. Rawson Marshall Thurber

    Rawson Marshall Thurber

    Voltron Vendor

  55. Matt Nolan

    Matt Nolan

    Stinsons Dad

  56. Tom Antonellis

    Stinsons Dad

  57. Doug Mand

    Doug Mand

    Cartoon FBI Agent (voice)

  58. Julian Graham

    Julian Graham

    FBI Agent

  59. Anthony Molinari

    Anthony Molinari

    Cop (uncredited)

Équipe technique 247

Artistique

  1. Stephanie Higgins Frey

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Bradley Rubin

    Art Direction

  3. Matthew Horan

    Art Direction

  4. Brittany Bradford

    Assistant Art Director

  5. Carlton Lee Jr.

    Assistant Art Director

  6. Katelynn Wheelock

    Assistant Art Director

  7. Gregory M. Edgar

    Assistant Property Master

  8. Melissa Harrison

    Assistant Property Master

  9. Anthony Syracuse

    Construction Coordinator

  10. Randy Syracuse

    Construction Coordinator

  11. Olney Atwell

    Graphic Designer, Title Designer

  12. Jim LaBarge

    Leadman

  13. Steve Saklad

    Steve Saklad

    Production Design

  14. Andrew M. Siegel

    Property Master

  15. Ron Franco

    Set Decoration

  16. Andrew Hull

    Set Designer

  17. Andy Broomell

    Set Designer

  18. Scott Herbertson

    Set Designer

  19. Sloane U'Ren

    Set Designer

  20. Bill Thompson

    Storyboard Artist

  21. Dan Jeup

    Storyboard Artist

  22. Dan Sweetman

    Storyboard Artist

  23. David E. Duncan

    Storyboard Artist

  24. John Coven

    Storyboard Artist

  25. Simeon Wilkins

    Storyboard Artist

  26. Andrew Max Cahn

    Supervising Art Director

Image

  1. Mario A. Veloso

    Best Boy Grip

  2. Rob Reaves

    Camera Loader

  3. Terrell Amezcua

    Camera Loader

  4. James Goldman

    Camera Operator

  5. Kristen Correll

    Camera Operator

  6. Dylano Edwards

    Camera Production Assistant

  7. Robert Howie

    Digital Imaging Technician

  8. Larry Fong

    Larry Fong

    Director of Photography

  9. Leland Gibson

    Dolly Grip

  10. Michael Wahl

    Dolly Grip

  11. Sergius Nafa

    First Assistant Camera

  12. Willie Estrada

    First Assistant Camera

  13. Sara Elia

    Grip

  14. Gary J. Dodd

    Key Grip

  15. Rio Noel Zumwalt

    Second Assistant Camera

  16. Rochelle T.A. Brown

    Second Assistant Camera

  17. Hilary Bronwyn Gayle

    Still Photographer

Costumes et maquillage

  1. Kate Lombardi

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Rahel Afiley

    Costume Design

  3. Jeannie Flynn

    Costume Supervisor

  4. Jasmine Patel

    Costumer

  5. Kerri Dumin

    Costumer

  6. Laura Wheeler

    Costumer

  7. Akbar Imani

    Key Costumer

  8. Marva Stokes

    Key Hair Stylist

  9. Roxane Griffin

    Key Hair Stylist

  10. Joely Upchurch

    Key Makeup Artist

  11. Sheri Knight

    Makeup Department Head

  12. Jamelle Flowers

    Principal Costumer

Équipe technique

  1. Ray Gordon II

    Actor's Assistant

  2. Dhiran Karkera

    CG Supervisor

  3. Kabir Verma

    CG Supervisor

  4. Mariana Robles Gonzalez

    CG Supervisor

  5. Jorge Rios

    Craft Service

  6. Byron Pacheco

    Set Production Assistant

  7. Colin Jones

    Set Production Assistant

  8. Gabriel Rodriguez

    Set Production Assistant

  9. Karlynn Santos

    Set Production Assistant

  10. Kiawe Farr

    Set Production Assistant

  11. Maxwell Raymond

    Set Production Assistant

  12. Sullivan Rutherford

    Set Production Assistant

  13. Garth Steinheimer

    Special Effects

  14. Tim Geary

    Special Effects

  15. Jesse Noel

    Special Effects Coordinator

  16. Laura Gary

    Studio Teacher

  17. Ryan Sturz

    Ryan Sturz

    Stunt Coordinator

  18. Alanna Blair

    Stunt Double

  19. Anthony Molinari

    Anthony Molinari

    Stunt Double

  20. Ashlei Tave

    Ashlei Tave

    Stunt Double

  21. Callie Croughwell

    Stunt Double

  22. Courtney Munch

    Stunt Double

  23. Eric Alperin

    Eric Alperin

    Stunt Double

  24. Eric Shamm Watson

    Eric Shamm Watson

    Stunt Double

  25. J.T. Holmes

    J.T. Holmes

    Stunt Double

  26. Lee Chesley

    Stunt Double

  27. Martin Klebba

    Martin Klebba

    Stunt Double

  28. Michael Owen

    Michael Owen

    Stunt Double

  29. Michelle Lee

    Michelle Lee

    Stunt Double

  30. Mikal Kartvedt

    Stunt Double

  31. Nailah Johnson

    Stunt Double

  32. Quinn McPherson

    Stunt Double

  33. Ray Siegle

    Stunt Double

  34. Ross Scharphorn

    Stunt Double

  35. Todd Schneider

    Todd Schneider

    Stunt Double

  36. Travis Fienhage

    Stunt Double, Stunt Driver

  37. Wyatt Carnel

    Stunt Double

  38. Zach Andrews

    Zach Andrews

    Stunt Double

  39. Chris Peterson

    Stunt Driver

  40. Harry Wowchuk

    Stunt Driver

  41. Jim Wilkey

    Stunt Driver

  42. Sabrina LeBrun

    Stunt Driver

  43. Troy Castaneda

    Stunt Driver

  44. Jorge Martinez

    Transportation Captain

  45. Jorge A. Martinez

    Transportation Co-Captain

  46. Steve De Leon

    Transportation Coordinator

  47. Brooke Ensign

    Unit Publicist

  48. Anthony Martins

    Anthony Martins

    Utility Stunts

  49. Cameron Early

    Stunt Double, Utility Stunts

  50. Kyla Andrine Hymas

    Utility Stunts

Réalisation

  1. Akiva Schaffer

    Akiva Schaffer

    Director

  2. Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.

    First Assistant Director

  3. Scott Peterson

    Script Supervisor

  4. Jaysene Overton

    Second Assistant Director

  5. Larry D. Katz

    Larry D. Katz

    Second Assistant Director

  6. Graham Geraghty

    Second Second Assistant Director

  7. Jesse Bellis

    Second Second Assistant Director

Montage

  1. Holly Isaacson

    Assistant Editor

  2. John Carner

    Assistant Editor

  3. Paula Galdo

    Assistant Editor

  4. Uriah Gibson

    Assistant Editor

  5. Harold Parker

    First Assistant Editor

  6. J. Scott Davis

    First Assistant Editor

  7. Jonny Winograd

    First Assistant Editor

Éclairage

  1. Dan Jones

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  2. Jeff Murrell

    Chief Lighting Technician

  3. David Gregory Thomas

    Lighting Technician

  4. Hunter Murrell

    Lighting Technician

  5. Jessie Cecchini

    Lighting Technician

  6. John Lee

    Lighting Technician

  7. Mitchell Ursetta

    Lighting Technician

Production

  1. Jessica Engel

    Accountant

  2. Beth Waller

    Assistant Accountant

  3. Nadirah Goldstein

    Assistant Accountant

  4. Alex Sigala

    Assistant Location Manager

  5. Christopher Westcott

    Assistant Location Manager

  6. Evan Gabriele

    Assistant Location Manager

  7. Hektor Larios

    Assistant Location Manager

  8. Ivan Vasco

    Assistant Location Manager

  9. Michael Bryant

    Assistant Location Manager

  10. Michael C. Parisi

    Assistant Location Manager

  11. Paul Codiga

    Assistant Location Manager

  12. Tiffany Le

    Assistant Location Manager

  13. Joni Smith

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  14. David Scharf

    Associate Producer

  15. Randi Hiller

    Casting

  16. Alexandra Alvarez

    Casting Assistant

  17. Michael Morlani

    Casting Associate

  18. Dan Gregor

    Dan Gregor

    Co-Producer

  19. Doug Mand

    Doug Mand

    Co-Producer

  20. Julieann Snow

    Controller

  21. Alexander Young

    Executive Producer

  22. Tom C. Peitzman

    Executive Producer

  23. Kurt Humphreys

    Executive Producer's Assistant

  24. Nicole Poritzky

    Executive Producer's Assistant

  25. Dixie Webster

    Extras Casting

  26. Nicole Stonerock

    First Assistant Accountant

  27. Josh Lowden

    General Manager

  28. Jon Null

    Head of Production

  29. Steve Woroniecki

    Location Manager

  30. Matt Myers

    Other

  31. John Montgomery

    Payroll Accountant

  32. Sedef Degirmenci

    Payroll Accountant

  33. Cynthia Phillips

    Post Production Accountant

  34. Alex White

    Post Production Coordinator

  35. David Hoberman

    Producer

  36. Todd Lieberman

    Producer

  37. Julie Meschko

    Producer's Assistant

  38. Tony Curotto

    Producer's Assistant

  39. Andrew Unvericht

    Production Assistant

  40. Francesca Hawkins

    Production Assistant

  41. Kylie Anderson

    Production Assistant

  42. Timothy McQuaid

    Production Assistant

  43. Gaby McCormick

    Production Executive

  44. Sarah Witt

    Production Secretary

  45. Jason Habelow

    Production Supervisor

  46. Sandra J. White

    Second Assistant Accountant

  47. Sharon M. Segal

    Second Assistant Accountant

  48. Debbie Hayn-Cass

    Unit Production Manager

Son

  1. Brad Semenoff

    ADR Editor

  2. Aaron Southerland

    ADR Mixer

  3. Chris Navarro

    ADR Mixer

  4. Colin Rogers

    ADR Mixer

  5. David Williams

    ADR Mixer

  6. Doc Kane

    ADR Mixer

  7. Eric Gotthelf

    ADR Mixer

  8. Jason Oliver

    ADR Mixer

  9. Kris Chevannes

    ADR Mixer

  10. Ryan Young

    ADR Mixer

  11. Erin Grote

    Assistant Sound Editor

  12. Jordan Myers

    Assistant Sound Editor

  13. Nick Docter

    Assistant Sound Editor

  14. Michael Primmer

    Boom Operator

  15. Bjorn Ole Schroeder

    Dialogue Editor

  16. Dan O'Connell

    Foley Artist

  17. John T. Cucci

    Foley Artist

  18. Devon Kelley

    Foley Editor

  19. Jack Cucci

    Foley Mixer

  20. Tavish Grade

    Foley Mixer

  21. Matthew Llewellyn

    Music Editor

  22. Brad Warnaar

    Orchestrator

  23. Dana Niu

    Orchestrator

  24. Robert Elhai

    Robert Elhai

    Orchestrator

  25. Rossano Galante

    Orchestrator

  26. Matthew Wood

    Matthew Wood

    Production Sound Mixer

  27. Brian Tyler

    Brian Tyler

    Conductor, Original Music Composer, Scoring Mixer

  28. Post Malone

    Post Malone

    Songs

  29. Joel Raabe

    Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor

  30. Lucas Miller

    Sound Effects Editor

  31. Luke Dunn Gielmuda

    Sound Effects Editor

  32. Ron Judkins

    Sound Mixer

  33. Terah 'Bishop' Woodley II

    Sound Re-Recording Assistant

  34. Michael Semanick

    Michael Semanick

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  35. Tony Villaflor

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  36. Greg Hayes

    Scoring Mixer, Sound Recordist

  37. Joe Lisanti

    Other, Supervising Music Editor

  38. Jeremy Bowker

    Supervising Sound Editor

  39. Yohannes Skoda

    Utility Sound

Effets visuels

  1. Mohammad Assem

    2D Supervisor

  2. Sreejith Venugopalan

    2D Supervisor

  3. Sriram R

    2D Supervisor

  4. Hytham Morsy

    Animation Supervisor

  5. Ibrahim Basha

    Animation Supervisor

  6. Omar Morsy

    Animation Supervisor

  7. Matt Todaro

    VFX Editor

  8. Britni Ziegler Peters

    Visual Effects Assistant Editor

  9. Kendrick Goldsmith

    Visual Effects Assistant Editor

  10. Octevia Robertson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  11. Roy J. Allen IV

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  12. Yamato Cibulka

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  13. Ben Aghdami

    Visual Effects Producer

  14. Ben Harrison

    Visual Effects Producer

  15. Cindy Deringer

    Visual Effects Producer

  16. Siobhan Bentley

    Visual Effects Producer

  17. Will Newis

    Visual Effects Producer

  18. Jamie Burke

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  19. Tom Rubendall

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  20. Axel Bonami

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  21. Steve Preeg

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Écriture

  1. Dan Gregor

    Dan Gregor

    Writer

  2. Doug Mand

    Doug Mand

    Writer

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Un film, une émission télévisée ou un artiste est introuvable ? Connectez-vous afin de créer une nouvelle fiche.

Général

s Mettre le curseur dans la barre de recherche
p Ouvrir le menu du profil
esc Fermer une fenêtre ouverte
? Ouvrir la fenêtre des raccourcis clavier

Sur les pages des médias

b Retour (ou vers le parent si faisable)
e Afficher la page de modification

Sur les pages des saisons des émissions télévisées

Afficher la saison suivante (flèche droite)
Afficher la saison précédente (flèche gauche)

Sur les pages des épisodes des émissions télévisées

Afficher l'épisode suivant (flèche droite)
Afficher l'épisode précédent (flèche gauche)

Sur toutes les pages des images / photos

a Ouvrir la fenêtre d'ajout d'image / photo

Sur toutes les pages de modifications

t Ouvrir le sélecteur de traduction
ctrl+ s Envoyer le formulaire

Sur les pages des discussions

n Créer une nouvelle discussion
w Basculer le statut de suivi
p Basculer publique / privée
c Basculer fermer / ouvrir
a Ouvrir l'activité
r Répondre à la discussion
l Afficher la dernière réponse
ctrl+ enter Envoyer votre message
Page suivante (flèche droite)
Page précédente (flèche gauche)

Noter ou ajouter votre choix à une liste ?

Connexion