Crew 83

Art

  1. Mark Friedberg
    Production Design

  2. Debra Schutt
    Set Decoration

  3. David Swayze
    Conceptual Illustrator

  4. Kim Jennings
    Art Direction

  5. Joel Weaver
    Assistant Property Master

  6. Eric Lewis Beauzay
    Assistant Art Director

  7. Sandy Hamilton
    Property Master

  8. Joseph Alfieri
    Construction Coordinator

  9. Leann Murphy
    Art Department Coordinator

  10. Rumiko Ishii
    Assistant Art Director

  11. Ryan Heck
    Art Direction

  12. Katya Blumenberg
    Assistant Art Director

  13. Tina Khayat
    Set Decorating Coordinator

  14. Jeffrey D. McDonald
    Assistant Art Director

  15. Michael Auszura
    Assistant Art Director

  16. Nathaniel Davis
    Set Dresser

  17. Dan Decelle
    Set Dresser

  18. Eric Fehlberg
    Conceptual Illustrator

  19. Roman Greller
    Set Dresser

  20. Candis Heiland
    Set Dresser

  21. Erica Hohf
    Assistant Art Director

  22. Jim Lillis
    Set Dresser

  23. Hugh Sicotte
    Conceptual Illustrator

  24. John M. Souto
    Set Dresser

  25. Joe Taglairino
    Set Dresser

Camera

  1. Edward Lachman

    Edward Lachman
    Director of Photography

  2. James McMillan
    Second Unit Director of Photography

  3. Brad Goss
    Key Grip

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Sandy Powell

    Sandy Powell
    Costume Design

  2. Paul Molnar
    Makeup Artist

  3. David Davenport
    Costume Supervisor

  4. Patricia Regan
    Makeup Department Head

  5. Jerry DeCarlo
    Hair Department Head

  6. Lara Greene
    Tailor

  7. Susan Antonelli
    Set Costumer

  8. Tomasina Smith
    Makeup Artist

  9. Monique Benoit
    Makeup Artist

  10. Gary Martori
    Hairstylist

  11. Nhu-Anh Le
    Costume Coordinator

  12. Patrick Wiley
    Assistant Costume Designer

Crew

  1. Marc Connor
    Scenic Artist

  2. Christopher Kay
    Scenic Artist

  3. Stephen Barth
    Scenic Artist

  4. Diane Rich
    Scenic Artist

  5. Finise Avery
    Stand In

  6. Roxanne Roca
    Stunts

  7. Anna Elizabeth Ritter
    Post Production Assistant

  8. Wesley Petersen
    Transportation Captain

  9. Theresa Bradley
    Set Medic

  10. Amanda Dudzinski
    Post Production Assistant

Directing

  1. Todd Haynes

    Todd Haynes
    Director

  2. Mary Bailey
    Script Supervisor

  3. Timothy Bird
    First Assistant Director

Editing

Lighting

  1. Timothy Healy
    Electrician

  2. Michael Gallart
    Rigging Gaffer

  3. Michael A. Leo
    Lighting Technician

  4. Chad Strohmayer
    Electrician

Production

  1. John Sloss
    Producer

  2. Christine Vachon
  3. Pamela Koffler
    Producer

  4. Frank Murray
    Co-Producer

  5. Brian Bell
    Executive Producer

  6. Brian Bell
    Unit Production Manager

  7. Jodi Angstreich
    Casting Associate

  8. Maribeth Fox
    Casting Associate

  9. Kim Ostroy
    Casting Assistant

  10. Matthew Kania
    Location Manager

  11. Gary Martyn
    Production Coordinator

  12. Rich Moody
    Assistant Production Coordinator

  13. Kathi Scharer
    Production Accountant

Sound

  1. Carter Burwell
  2. Todd Kasow
    Music Editor

  3. Drew Kunin
    Sound Mixer

Visual Effects

  1. Vicky Daneau
    VFX Editor

  2. Warwick Hewett
    Visual Effects Producer

  3. Lionel Jacobs
    Digital Compositors

Writing

  1. Brian Selznick
  2. Brian Selznick

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.