Distribution 64

  1. Hugh Jackman

    Hugh Jackman

    Logan / Wolverine

  2. Patrick Stewart

    Patrick Stewart

    Charles Xavier / Professor X

  3. Ian McKellen

    Ian McKellen

    Eric Lehnsherr / Magneto

  4. Famke Janssen

    Famke Janssen

    Jean Grey / Pheonix

  5. James Marsden

    James Marsden

    Scott Summers / Cyclops

  6. Halle Berry

    Halle Berry

    Ororo Munroe / Storm

  7. Anna Paquin

    Anna Paquin

    Anna Marie / Rogue

  8. Tyler Mane

    Tyler Mane

    Victor Creed / Sabretooth

  9. Ray Park

    Ray Park

    Mortimer Toynbee / Toad

  10. Rebecca Romijn

    Rebecca Romijn

    Raven Darkholme / Mystique

  11. Bruce Davison

    Bruce Davison

    Senator Kelly

  12. Matthew Sharp

    Matthew Sharp

    Henry Gyrich

  13. Brett Morris

    Young Magneto

  14. Rhona Shekter

    Rhona Shekter

    Magneto's Mother

  15. Kenneth McGregor

    Kenneth McGregor

    Magneto's Father

  16. Shawn Roberts

    Shawn Roberts

    Rogue's Boyfriend

  17. Donna Goodhand

    Donna Goodhand

    Rogue's Mother

  18. John Nelles

    John Nelles

    Rogue's Father

  19. George Buza

    George Buza

    Trucker

  20. Darren McGuire

    Contender

  21. Carson Manning

    Waterboy #1

  22. Scott Leva

    Scott Leva

    Waterboy #2

  23. Aron Tager

    Aron Tager

    Emcee

  24. Kevin Rushton
  25. Doug Lennox

    Doug Lennox

    Bartender

  26. David Nichols

    Newscaster #1

  27. Malcolm Nefsky

    Stu's Buddy

  28. Sumela Kay

    Sumela Kay

    Katherine "Kitty" Pryde / Shadowcat

  29. Shawn Ashmore

    Shawn Ashmore

    Bobby Drake / Iceman

  30. Katrina Florece

    Jubilation Lee / Jubilee

  31. Alex Burton

    Alex Burton

    John Allerdyce / Pyro

  32. Quinn Wright

    Lily Pond Kid

  33. Daniel Magder

    Daniel Magder

    Boy on Raft

  34. Madison Lanc

    Tommy's Sister

  35. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Hot Dog Vendor

  36. Marsha Graham

    Newscaster #2

  37. Amy Leland

    Cerebro

  38. Adam Robitel

    Adam Robitel

    Guy on Line

  39. David Brown

    David Brown

    Lead Cop

  40. Ben Jensen

    Sabretooth Cop

  41. Tom DeSanto

    Tom DeSanto

    Toad Cop

  42. Todd Dulmage

    Coast Guard

  43. Dan Duran

    Newscaster #3

  44. Elias Zarou

    U.N. Secretary General

  45. David Black

    President

  46. Robert R. Snow

    Secret Service

  47. David Hayter

    David Hayter

    Museum Cop

  48. Cecil Phillips

    Security Guard

  49. Dave Allen Clark

    Newscaster #4

  50. Deryck Blake

    Plastic Prison Guard

  51. Ilke Hincer

    Translator

  52. Ron Sham

    Translator

  53. Jay Yoo

    Translator

  54. Eleanore Comes

    Translator

  55. Giuseppe Gallaccio

    Translator

  56. Rupinder Brar

    Translator

  57. Abi Ganem

    Translator

  58. Joey Purpura

    German Soldier

  59. Manuel Verge

    German Soldier

  60. Wolfgang Müller

    Wolfgang Müller

    German Soldier

  61. Ralph Zuljan

    German Soldier

  62. Andy Grote

    German Soldier

Équipe technique 186

Artistique

  1. Aeschylus Poulos

    Aeschylus Poulos

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Tamara Deverell

    Art Direction

  3. Greg Papalia

    Art Direction

  4. Paul D. Austerberry

    Art Direction

  5. Rando Schmook

    Assistant Art Director

  6. Henry Jesiak

    Assistant Property Master

  7. Steve Burg

    Concept Artist

  8. Bill Harman

    Construction Coordinator

  9. Monica Fedrick

    Graphic Designer

  10. Sean Kirby

    Greensman

  11. Nick Veziris

    Gun Wrangler

  12. Brian N. Murray

    Head Carpenter

  13. J. Tracy Budd

    Lead Set Dresser

  14. John Hutchinson

    Location Scout

  15. Henry Ranger

    Painter

  16. John Myhre

    Production Design

  17. Adam Brockbank

    Production Illustrator

  18. Christopher Geggie

    Property Master

  19. Greg Beale

    Second Assistant Art Director

  20. James Edward Ferrell Jr.

    Set Decoration

  21. Sheri O'Rourke

    Set Decoration Buyer

  22. Thomas Carnegie

    Set Designer

  23. John Coven

    Storyboard Artist

  24. Robert Dawson

    Title Designer

Image

  1. Attila Luca

    Assistant Camera

  2. Chris Weiss

    Camera Loader

  3. Steven J. Winslow

    Camera Technician

  4. Chris Moone

    Camera Trainee

  5. Sean Nowlan

    Data Wrangler

  6. Newton Thomas Sigel

    Newton Thomas Sigel

    Director of Photography

  7. Ron Forward

    Dolly Grip

  8. Russel Bowie

    First Assistant Camera

  9. Mark Manchester

    Key Grip

  10. Brad Crosbie

    Second Assistant Camera

  11. Klemens Becker

    Steadicam Operator

  12. Attila Dory

    Still Photographer

Costumes et Maquillage

  1. Cathy Crandall

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Bob Ringwood

    Costume Consultant

  3. Louise Mingenbach

    Costume Design

  4. Jay Du Boisson

    Costume Supervisor

  5. Edward Gould

    Costumer

  6. Patricia Medina

    Hairstylist

  7. Jennifer Bower O'Halloran

    Key Hair Stylist

  8. Patricia Hanley Cumming

    Key Set Costumer

  9. Inge Klaudi

    Makeup Artist

  10. Kenny Myers

    Makeup Department Head

  11. Gordon J. Smith

    Makeup Designer

  12. Anita Simard

    Set Costumer

  13. Brian Beck

    Set Dressing Artist

  14. Tarah Burke

    Wardrobe Assistant

Équipe technique

  1. David Prescott

    CG Supervisor

  2. David Altenau

    CGI Supervisor

  3. Tom Lawson

    Carpenter

  4. Danielle Greavette

    Craft Service

  5. Tim Monich

    Dialect Coach

  6. Melissa Brockman

    Digital Effects Producer

  7. Kevin Lingenfelser

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  8. John Irwin

    Generator Operator

  9. Ian Nelmes

    Key Scenic Artist

  10. Christopher Allen Nelson

    Makeup Effects

  11. Chris Dowell

    Post Production Assistant

  12. Charlie Davis

    Post Production Supervisor

  13. Kieran Woo

    Production Controller

  14. Sarah Freudeman

    Production Office Assistant

  15. Graham Macpherson

    Propmaker

  16. Rob Boulet

    Scenic Artist

  17. Marcus Paletta

    Security

  18. Mike Currie

    Set Production Assistant

  19. Colin Chilvers

    Special Effects Coordinator

  20. Mike Kavanagh

    Special Effects Technician

  21. Fred Fein

    Stand In

  22. Laurel Bresnahan

    Studio Teachers

  23. Rick Forsayeth

    Stunt Coordinator

  24. Troy Brenna

    Troy Brenna

    Stunt Double

  25. Lloyd Adams

    Stunts

  26. Ben Farris

    Systems Administrators & Support

  27. Jeffery A. Williams

    Technical Advisor

  28. Pierre Cadieux

    Telecine Colorist

  29. Jonathan Ke Quan

    Jonathan Ke Quan

    Translator

  30. Frank Tenaglia

    Transportation Captain

  31. Robert Tenaglia

    Transportation Coordinator

  32. Joe Everett

    Unit Publicist

  33. Mitchell Dean

    Utility Stunts

  34. Tommy Dorsett

    Visual Effects Editor

Réalisation

  1. Corey Yuen

    Corey Yuen

    Action Director

  2. Bryan Singer

    Bryan Singer

    Director

  3. Lee Cleary

    First Assistant Director

  4. Blanche McDermaid

    Script Supervisor

  5. Stephen J. Morrison

    Second Second Assistant Director

  6. Conrad E. Palmisano

    Conrad E. Palmisano

    Second Unit Director

  7. Bryn Caron

    Third Assistant Director

Montage

  1. Todd Busch

    Additional Editing

  2. Shannon Carey

    Assistant Editor

  3. Cynthia E. Thornton

    Associate Editor

  4. Dale Caldwell

    Color Timer

  5. David Bernstein

    Colorist

  6. Michael Toll

    Dailies Technician

  7. Kevin Stitt

    Editor

  8. John Wright

    Editor

  9. Barbara Dunning

    First Assistant Editor

  10. Gary Burritt

    Negative Cutter

Éclairage

  1. Greg Haddow

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Michael Anderson

    Electrician

  3. Chris Howard

    Gaffer

  4. Tim Sauder

    Key Rigging Grip

  5. Barry Goodwin

    Rigging Gaffer

  6. C.D. Champion

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Sara Burton

    Assistant Location Manager

  2. Heath Banks

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  3. Kevin Feige

    Kevin Feige

    Associate Producer

  4. Matthew Edelman

    Associate Producer

  5. Scott Nimerfro

    Associate Producer

  6. Roger Mussenden

    Casting

  7. Mandy Sherman

    Casting Assistant

  8. Elizabeth Boykewich

    Casting Associate

  9. Joel Simon

    Co-Producer

  10. Bill Todman Jr.

    Co-Producer

  11. Kathy Liska

    Executive Assistant

  12. Tom DeSanto

    Tom DeSanto

    Executive Producer

  13. Avi Arad

    Avi Arad

    Executive Producer

  14. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Executive Producer

  15. Richard Donner

    Richard Donner

    Executive Producer

  16. Aric Dupere

    Extras Casting Assistant

  17. Scott Ross

    General Manager

  18. Ron McKenzie

    Location Assistant

  19. Byron A. Martin

    Location Manager

  20. C. Louis Braid

    Location Production Assistant

  21. Ralph Winter

    Ralph Winter

    Producer

  22. Daryl C. Lefever

    Production Accountant

  23. Murat Akser

    Production Assistant

  24. Janine Anderton

    Production Coordinator

  25. Rich Thorne

    Production Executive

  26. Whitney Brown

    Production Manager

  27. Basil Person

    Production Secretary

  28. James Marbas

    Production Supervisor

  29. Anne Richardson

    Researcher

  30. Ross T. Fanger

    Unit Production Manager

Son

  1. Mary Andrews

    ADR Editor

  2. Derek Casari

    ADR Engineer

  3. Ronny Cox

    ADR Mixer

  4. Terry Brown

    ADR Recordist

  5. Denis Bellingham

    Boom Operator

  6. Michael Kamen

    Michael Kamen

    Conductor, Original Music Composer

  7. Susan Dawes

    Dialogue Editor

  8. Dawn Fintor

    Foley Artist

  9. David Betancourt

    Foley Mixer

  10. Christopher Brooks

    Music Consultant

  11. Curtis Roush

    Music Editor

  12. Stephen McLaughlin

    Stephen McLaughlin

    Music Producer, Scoring Mixer

  13. Robert Elhai

    Robert Elhai

    Orchestrator

  14. Skip Longfellow

    Sound Assistant

  15. Craig Berkey

    Craig Berkey

    Sound Designer

  16. Richard Burton

    Sound Effects Editor

  17. David Lee

    Sound Mixer

  18. Craig Heath

    Sound Recordist

  19. R.J. Kizer

    Supervising ADR Editor

  20. Daryl B. Kell

    Supervising Music Editor

  21. John A. Larsen

    Supervising Sound Editor

Effets visuels

  1. Nick Hsieh

    2D Artist

  2. John Mariella

    Animation Director

  3. John T. Van Vliet

    Animation Supervisor

  4. Yuichiro Yamashita

    CG Animator

  5. Jonathan Egstad

    Compositing Supervisor

  6. Douglas Aiken

    Digital Compositors

  7. Randy Goux

    Lead Animator

  8. Karen Klein

    Rotoscoping Artist

  9. Tony Kenny

    Special Effects Supervisor

  10. Jonah Brennan

    Visual Effects

  11. Alyssa Fong

    Visual Effects

  12. Kristopher Kasper

    Visual Effects Assistant Editor

  13. Ted Andre

    Visual Effects Compositor

  14. Thomas Clary

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  15. Denise Davis

    Visual Effects Producer

  16. Michelle Eisenreich

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  17. Craig Barron

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Écriture

  1. Len Wein

    Len Wein

    Characters

  2. Bryan Singer

    Bryan Singer

    Story

  3. Tom DeSanto

    Tom DeSanto

    Story

  4. David Hayter

    David Hayter

    Screenplay, Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Général

s mettre le curseur dans la barre de recherche
p ouvrir le menu du profile
esc fermer une fenêtre ouverte
? ouvrir la fenêtre des raccourcis clavier

Sur les pages de médias

b retour (ou vers la parent si possible)
e aller à la page de modification

Sur les pages de saisons TV

(flêche droite) aller à la saison suivante
(flêche gauche) aller à la saison précédente

Sur les pages d'épisodes TV

(flêche droite) aller à l'épisode suivant
(flêche gauche) aller à l'épisode précédent

Sur les pages d'images

a ouvrir la fenêtre d'ajout d'image

Sur les pages de modification

t ouvrir le sélecteur de traduction
ctrl+ s envoyer le formulaire

Sur les pages de discussion

n créer une nouvelle discussion
w modifier statut surveillance
p modier publique/privé
c modifier ouvrir/fermer
a ouvrir l'activité
r répondre à la discussion
l aller à la dernière réponse
ctrl+ enter envoyer votre message
(flêche droite) page suivante
(flêche gauche) page précédente