Kam Heskin
Paige Morgan
Chris Geere
King Edvard
Jonathan Firth
Soren
Selina Lo
Rayen
Ase Wang
Myra
Prinya Intachai
Kah
Vithaya Pansringarm
King Saryu
Amarin Cholvibul
Alu
Vipavee Charoenpura
Tonquin
Thanawut Ketsaro
Dombey
Peter Mossman
Secret Service Agent #1
Felix John Fraser
Secret Agent #2
Jakkal Worasup
Soldier #1
Charlie Ruedpokanon
Soldier #2
David Bueno
Soldier #3
Tan D. Demir
Soldier #4
Tanapol Chuksrida
Lieutenant
Pit Im-Aub
Skinny Peasant
Natalie Lorence
Hair Stylist
Leigh Barwell
Nurse
Allison Dortsch
Mother at Hospital
Emma Dortsch
Child at Hospital
Ian Dortsch
Buppa Nong Aom
Kayla the Elephant
John Dang
Singer and Musician
Frank DeMartini
Drummer
David Allen Jones
Guitarist
Joe Cummings
Violist
Puwarate Wongatichat
Dancer
Prakit Suksawang
Tanya Puangjan
Saravut Doungnakron
Mongkol Srisangjun
Suchart Sukjalearn
Teerawat Hortongkam
Chavalit Khlynawin
Suthip Klinpipat
Sirikwan Vattanasontonruital
Varaporn Leotrut
Thitaree Chavadeepinyopong
Jarunee Srisiriwan
Siriporn Sodngam
Sirithorn Jatupatwarangkul
Sopida Napomphet
Atiroj Thitichokariyakij
Pongnarin Jonghawklang
Production Design
Picha Srisansanee
Director of Photography
Wade Muller
Second Unit Director of Photography
Preeyanan Suwannathada
Costume Design
Ron Smoorenburg
Choreographer, Stunts
Stanislav Kolev
Compositors
Sarah Parker
Post Production Supervisor
Second Unit Cinematographer
Sirapob Tungkasaeranee
Sound Recordist
Stacee Vatanapan
Unit Publicist
Angelina Borisowa
Visual Effects Editor
Apichart Chusakul
Assistant Director
Pitchaya 'June' Supasiriluk
Catherine Cyran
Director
Samavee Pummoung
Script Supervisor
Irit Raz
Editor
Trevor Short
Associate Producer
Kaprice Kea
Casting
Casting Associate
Todd Gilbert
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Avi Lerner
Executive Producer
Boaz Davidson
Danny Dimbort
Araya Nakkate
Location Manager
Producer
Tom Waller
Sunin Enchai
Production Accountant
Anuchit Muanprom
Production Coordinator
Oscar Kahar
Unit Production Manager
Jason Gaya
ADR Mixer
Nick Foley
Eric Milano
ADR Recordist
Steven Iba
Assistant Sound Editor
Pawinee Pararod
Boom Operator
Selena Arizanovic
Music Supervisor
Andrew Gross
Original Music Composer
Jonathan Wales
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chad J. Hughes
Supervising Sound Editor
Anton Tsolov
Digital Compositors
Encho Nedevski
Julia Petrova
Kremena Ganeva
Nikolay Mihailov
Rosen Ivanov
Svilen Aynadzhiev
Milena Peneva
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nick Peshunoff
Alexander Valev
Visual Effects Supervisor
Blayne Weaver
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community