Cast 65

  1. Paul Rudd

    Paul Rudd
    Scott Lang / Ant-Man

  2. Evangeline Lilly

    Evangeline Lilly
    Hope van Dyne / Wasp

  3. Michael Peña
  4. Walton Goggins

    Walton Goggins
    Sonny Burch

  5. Bobby Cannavale
  6. Judy Greer

    Judy Greer
    Maggie

  7. T.I.

    T.I.
    Dave

  8. David Dastmalchian
  9. Hannah John-Kamen

    Hannah John-Kamen
    Ava Starr / Ghost

  10. Abby Ryder Fortson
  11. Randall Park

    Randall Park
    Jimmy Woo

  12. Michelle Pfeiffer

    Michelle Pfeiffer
    Janet van Dyne / Wasp

  13. Laurence Fishburne

    Laurence Fishburne
    Dr. Bill Foster

  14. Michael Douglas

    Michael Douglas
    Dr. Hank Pym

  15. Divian Ladwa
  16. Goran Kostić

    Goran Kostić
    Anitolov

  17. Rob Archer
  18. Sean Kleier

    Sean Kleier
    Agent Stoltz

  19. Benjamin Byron Davis

    Benjamin Byron Davis
    Agent Burleigh

  20. Michael Cerveris

    Michael Cerveris
    Elihas Starr

  21. Riann Steele

    Riann Steele
    Catherine Starr

  22. Dax Griffin

    Dax Griffin
    Young Hank

  23. Hayley Lovitt

    Hayley Lovitt
    Young Janet

  24. Langston Fishburne

    Langston Fishburne
    Young Bill

  25. RaeLynn Bratten

    RaeLynn Bratten
    Young Ava

  26. Madeleine McGraw

    Madeleine McGraw
    Young Hope

  27. Tim Heidecker

    Tim Heidecker
    Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler

  28. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee
    Shrinking Car Owner

  29. Charles Justo

    Charles Justo
    Fireman

  30. Brian Huskey

    Brian Huskey
    Elementary School Teacher

  31. Suehyla El-Attar

    Suehyla El-Attar
    Agent Pearson

  32. Julia Vera

    Julia Vera
    Luis' Abuelita

  33. Jessica Winther

    Jessica Winther
    Tourist Wife

  34. Norwood J. Cheek Jr.

    Norwood J. Cheek Jr.
    Tourist Husband

  35. Bryan Lugo

    Bryan Lugo
    Wharf Cop

  36. Darcy Shean
  37. Torrey Vogel

    Torrey Vogel
    Burch's Goon

  38. Simon Potter

    Simon Potter
    Burch's Goon

  39. Jon Wurster

    Jon Wurster
    Burch's SUV Driver

  40. Tom Scharpling

    Tom Scharpling
    Burch's SUV Driver

  41. Virginia Hamilton

    Virginia Hamilton
    San Francisco News Announcer

  42. Natasha Zouves

    Natasha Zouves
    San Francisco News Anchor

  43. Joshua Mikel

    Joshua Mikel
    Burch's Bodyguard (uncredited)

  44. Ronald Joe Vasquez

    Ronald Joe Vasquez
    Cafe Patron (uncredited)

  45. Chris Gann

    Chris Gann
    FBI Agent (uncredited)

  46. Sergio Briones

    Sergio Briones
    Firefighter (uncredited)

  47. Denney Pierce

    Denney Pierce
    Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited)

  48. Vanessa Ross

    Vanessa Ross
    Hot Jogger (uncredited)

  49. Zachary Culbertson
    Man on Pier (uncredited)

  50. Steven Wiig

    Steven Wiig
    Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)

  51. Timothy Carr

    Timothy Carr
    Prison Guard (uncredited)

  52. Sawyer Jones
    School Kid (uncredited)

  53. Rick Richardson

    Rick Richardson
    SF Police (uncredited)

  54. Benjamin Weaver
    SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

  55. Jamel Chambers
    SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

  56. Jennifer Black
    SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

  57. Sandra Dee Richardson

    Sandra Dee Richardson
    SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

  58. Tahseen Ghauri

    Tahseen Ghauri
    SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

  59. Dale Liner
    SF SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

  60. John Ozuna

    John Ozuna
    Tourist (uncredited)

  61. Marcella Bragio

    Marcella Bragio
    Tourist (uncredited)

  62. Sophia Marcs

    Sophia Marcs
    Tourist (uncredited)

  63. William W. Barbour
    Tourist (uncredited)

  64. Kevin Carscallen
    Whale Watcher (uncredited)

  65. Seth McCracken
    Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited)

Crew 467

Art

  1. Shepherd Frankel

    Shepherd Frankel
    Production Design

  2. Clint Wallace
    Art Direction

  3. Rachel Block
    Art Direction

  4. Michael E. Goldman
    Art Direction

  5. Kiel Gookin
    Art Direction

  6. Calla Klessig
    Art Direction

  7. Jay Pelissier
    Supervising Art Director

  8. Domenic Silvestri
    Art Direction

  9. Gene Serdena
    Set Decoration

  10. Christopher J. Wood
    Set Decoration

  11. Brittany Gutheim
    Art Department Coordinator

  12. Katharina Nimmervoll
    Art Department Coordinator

  13. Katrina Sainz
    Art Department Coordinator

  14. Ayesha Janmohammed
    Art Department Coordinator

  15. Melani Petrushkin
    Art Department Coordinator

  16. Mari Lappalainen
    Assistant Art Director

  17. Julian Scalia
    Assistant Art Director

  18. Margaux Wilcox
    Assistant Art Director

  19. Colleen Larson
    Assistant Art Director

  20. Susan Alegria
    Assistant Art Director

  21. Melissa Harrison
    Assistant Property Master

  22. Anna Rogers
    Assistant Property Master

  23. William C. Martin
    Assistant Property Master

  24. James L. Eddy
    Assistant Property Master

  25. Aleksi Briclot
    Concept Artist

  26. Stephen Schirle
    Concept Artist

  27. Tully Summers
    Concept Artist

  28. Kouji Tajima
    Concept Artist

  29. Andy Chung
    Conceptual Design

  30. John Hoskins
    Construction Coordinator

  31. Luis G. Benavides
    Construction Buyer

  32. Clint Schultz
    Graphic Designer

  33. Shaquana Simmons
    Graphic Designer

  34. Grant Samson
    Leadman

  35. Mike Helbig
    Leadman

  36. John Eaves
    Prop Designer

  37. Andrew M. Siegel
    Property Master

  38. Katie Childs
    Set Decoration Buyer

  39. Jenny Sandell
    Set Decoration Buyer

  40. Jessica R. Jackson
    Set Decorating Coordinator

  41. Vincent Bates
    Set Designer

  42. Patrick Dunn-Baker
    Set Designer

  43. Tammy S. Lee
    Set Designer

  44. Jeff Markwith
    Set Designer

  45. Daniela Medeiros
    Set Designer

  46. Dean Wolcott
    Set Designer

  47. A.J. Austin
    Set Dresser

  48. Sam Carter
    Set Dresser

  49. A.J. Caulfield
    Set Dresser

  50. Colton Comans
    Set Dresser

  51. Molly Ebner
    Set Dresser

  52. Duncan Fletcher
    Set Dresser

  53. Terry Hill
    Set Dresser

  54. Blade Ladish
    Set Dresser

  55. Robbie Sammons
    Set Dresser

  56. Scott Johnson
    Set Dresser

  57. Gregg Perez
    Set Dresser

  58. Christian Hoobyar
    Set Dresser

  59. Tyler Wallace
    Set Dresser

  60. Stewart D. Allen
    Set Dresser

  61. Myke Bakich
    Storyboard Artist

  62. Michael Anthony Jackson
    Storyboard Artist

  63. Thomas A. Nelson
    Storyboard Artist

Camera

  1. Dante Spinotti

    Dante Spinotti
    Director of Photography

  2. Jared Slater
    Aerial Camera Technician

  3. David B. Nowell
    Aerial Director of Photography

  4. Riko Schatke
    Best Boy Grip

  5. Satoshi Yamazaki
    Best Boy Grip

  6. Christopher Duskin
    Camera Operator

  7. Onofrio Nino Pansini
    Camera Operator

  8. Christopher A. Schenck
    Camera Operator

  9. Peter Rosenfeld
    Camera Operator

  10. Stephen Buckingham
    Camera Operator

  11. Jeff Crumbley
    Camera Operator

  12. Nastasia Humphries
    Camera Production Assistant

  13. Daniele Colombera
    Digital Imaging Technician

  14. Jordan Harriman
    Digital Imaging Technician

  15. Brook Willard
    Digital Imaging Technician

  16. Tyler Blackwell
    Digital Imaging Technician

  17. Igor Meglic
    Second Unit Director of Photography

  18. Andy Waldron
    Dolly Grip

  19. Kevin Cook
    Dolly Grip

  20. Phil Pastuhov
    Drone Cinematographer

  21. Kevin LaRosa Jr.
    Drone Pilot

  22. Jeremy Emerman
    Epk Camera Operator

  23. Haydn Pazanti
    First Assistant Camera

  24. Dennis Rogers
    First Assistant Camera

  25. Nino Neuboeck
    First Assistant Camera

  26. Robert M. Sagaser
    First Assistant Camera

  27. Manning Tillman
    First Assistant Camera

  28. Brad Peterman
    First Assistant "A" Camera

  29. Peter Chrimes
    Key Grip

  30. Michael Jordan
    Russian Arm Operator

  31. Zsolt P. Haraszti
    Second Assistant Camera

  32. Aaron Kirby
    Second Assistant Camera

  33. Theresa Wong
    Second Assistant Camera

  34. Henry Nguyen
    Second Assistant Camera

  35. Nick Cannon
    Second Assistant Camera

  36. Victoria K. Warren
    Second Assistant Camera

  37. Trey Twitty
    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  38. Thomas D. Lairson Jr.
    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  39. Nicholas Leone
    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  40. Daniel Wurschl
    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  41. Peter Rosenfeld
    Steadicam Operator

  42. Ben Rothstein
    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Louise Frogley
    Costume Design

  2. Jeri Baker
    Hair Department Head

  3. Wyatt Belton
    Hairstylist

  4. Kimberly Carlson
    Key Hair Stylist

  5. Hil Cook
    Makeup Artist

  6. Stephan Dupuis
    Key Makeup Artist

  7. Jillian Erickson
    Makeup Artist

  8. Frances Mathias
    Hairstylist

  9. Seidah Nichols
    Makeup Artist

  10. Valli O'Reilly
    Makeup Artist

  11. Björn Rehbein
    Makeup Artist

  12. Kerrie Smith
    Hairstylist

  13. Heba Thorisdottir
    Makeup Department Head

  14. Kemper Harris
    On Set Dresser

  15. Jaime Rosegren
    On Set Dresser

  16. Shaquanta Green
    Additional Hairstylist

  17. Valli O'Reilly
    Makeup Designer

  18. Ian Churchill
    Ager/Dyer

  19. Jo Kissack
    Assistant Costume Designer

  20. Christian Cordella
    Costume Illustrator

  21. Carlane Passman
    Costume Supervisor

  22. Allison Cirbus
    Costumer

  23. Deb Downing
    Costumer

  24. Tamara Silbert
    Costumer

  25. Raina Storer
    Costumer

  26. Anthony Almaraz
    Key Costumer

  27. Jeanie Baker
    Key Costumer

  28. Tom Cummins
    Key Costumer

  29. Betsy Glick
    Key Costumer

  30. Bob Moore Jr.
    Key Costumer

  31. Sarah Anderson
    Set Costumer

  32. Charelle Bronson
    Set Costumer

  33. Parrish Kennington
    Set Costumer

  34. Kelly Errigo Mason
    Set Costumer

  35. Lily Scott
    Set Costumer

  36. Addy Steigerwalt
    Set Costumer

  37. Mike Lutz
    Set Costumer

  38. Allison E. Cohen
    Set Costumer

  39. Valerie White
    Set Costumer

Crew

  1. Michael Paraskevas

    Michael Paraskevas
    Additional Music

  2. James Crain
    Carpenter

  3. Julien Côté
    Carpenter

  4. Jack Rogers
    Propmaker

  5. Ruth Mitchell
    Scenic Artist

  6. Shawn Bidinger
    Scenic Artist

  7. Reid Andrews
    Generator Operator

  8. Fred Duffer
    Video Assist Operator

  9. Adam Meadows
    Video Assist Operator

  10. Mark Polischeck
    Video Assist Operator

  11. David Cunningham
    CG Supervisor

  12. Daisuke Nagae
    CG Supervisor

  13. Alexandre Cancado
    CG Supervisor

  14. Andrew Zink
    CG Supervisor

  15. Matthias Winkler
    CG Supervisor

  16. Kris Bieringa
    Systems Administrators & Support

  17. Laurent Le Mettez
    Systems Administrators & Support

  18. Jana Rexhausen
    Systems Administrators & Support

  19. Jérémie Sebban
    Systems Administrators & Support

  20. Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
    Systems Administrators & Support

  21. Alex Perlstrom
    Systems Administrators & Support

  22. Robert Drwila
    Visual Effects Editor

  23. Craig Sheppard
    Visual Effects Editor

  24. Rachel Erdos
    Visual Effects Editor

  25. John Polyson
    Visual Effects Editor

  26. Rachel Litz
    Visual Effects Editor

  27. Damien di Toro
    Visual Effects Editor

  28. Scott Dwyer
    Pyrotechnician

  29. Joel Mitchell
    Special Effects Coordinator

  30. Kayley Kemp
    Post Production Assistant

  31. Allana Williams
    Post Production Assistant

  32. Bill McAdams Jr.

    Bill McAdams Jr.
    Dialogue Coach

  33. Burke Beardsley
    Marine Coordinator

  34. Mark Bosia
    Set Medic

  35. Phillip Buckley
    Set Medic

  36. Lorri Bearbower
    Studio Teacher

  37. Letitia Hoaas
    Studio Teacher

  38. Carol McConnaughey
    Unit Publicist

  39. John M. Pisani
    Unit Publicist

  40. Dan Marrow
    Transportation Coordinator

  41. John Lybrand
    Transportation Captain

  42. Anthony R. Sacco
    Transportation Captain

  43. Daniel Davis
    Transportation Co-Captain

Directing

  1. Peyton Reed

    Peyton Reed
    Director

  2. Hajar Mainl
    Script Supervisor

  3. Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll
    Script Supervisor

  4. Karen M. Cantley
    Script Supervisor

  5. Robin Meyers
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Dan Lebental
    Editor

  2. Craig Wood
    Editor

  3. Michael Goldberg
    Assistant Editor

  4. Montrice White
    Assistant Editor

  5. Joe Zappia
    Assistant Editor

  6. Simon Morgan
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Scott Sprague
    Best Boy Electric

  2. Morten Petersen
    Best Boy Electric

  3. Spencer Mulcahy
    Best Boy Electric

  4. Duke Duvauchelle
    Electrician

  5. Noah Eagle
    Electrician

  6. Raul Flores
    Electrician

  7. Dean Labossiere
    Electrician

  8. Kyle Lippincott
    Electrician

  9. Jonathan McKeown
    Electrician

  10. Chris Weigand
    Electrician

  11. Aaron Welch
    Electrician

  12. Ian Chriss
    Electrician

  13. Evan Davies
    Electrician

  14. Frank Helbig
    Electrician

  15. Todd Clark
    Electrician

  16. Kiva Knight
    Gaffer

  17. Brook Johnson
    Key Rigging Grip

  18. Jonathan Irizarry
    Lighting Technician

  19. John Jernigan
    Lighting Technician

  20. Sergio Munoz Jr.
    Lighting Technician

  21. Shaun Stallard
    Lighting Technician

  22. Ryan Thomas
    Lighting Technician

  23. Thomas McCarty
    Lighting Technician

  24. Cody Strong
    Lighting Technician

  25. George Sugar
    Lighting Technician

  26. Stephen Bacquet
    Lighting Technician

  27. Allen Mozo
    Lighting Technician

  28. Scott Graves
    Rigging Gaffer

  29. Mike Tyson
    Rigging Gaffer

  30. Paul Postal
    Rigging Gaffer

  31. Tigris Bergman
    Rigging Grip

  32. Gabriel Blain
    Rigging Grip

  33. Mauricio Cornejo
    Rigging Grip

  34. Christopher D. Miller
    Rigging Grip

  35. Tim Crowson
    Lighting Artist

  36. Yoann Schmid
    Lighting Artist

  37. Filippo Forno
    Lighting Supervisor

  38. Bora Dayioglu
    Lighting Supervisor

  39. Jim Su
    Rigging Supervisor

Production

  1. Kevin Feige

    Kevin Feige
    Producer

  2. Louis D'Esposito

    Louis D'Esposito
    Executive Producer

  3. Stephen Broussard

    Stephen Broussard
    Executive Producer

  4. Victoria Alonso

    Victoria Alonso
    Executive Producer

  5. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee
    Executive Producer

  6. Charles Newirth

    Charles Newirth
    Executive Producer

  7. Mitchell Bell

    Mitchell Bell
    Co-Producer

  8. Lars P. Winther

    Lars P. Winther
    Co-Producer

  9. Sarah Finn
    Casting

  10. Barbara Harris

    Barbara Harris
    ADR Voice Casting

  11. Adriana Del Valle
    Casting Assistant

  12. Molly Doyle
    Casting Assistant

  13. Jason B. Stamey
    Casting Associate

  14. Chase Paris
    Casting

  15. Toni Avalos
    Extras Casting

  16. Alyssa Jacobson
    Extras Casting

  17. Brad Bittner
    Extras Casting

  18. Alexandra Di Giacomo
    Extras Casting Assistant

  19. Mimi N. McGreal
    Travel Coordinator

  20. RaShawn Cash
    Assistant Location Manager

  21. Aubrey DeVaney
    Assistant Location Manager

  22. Willard Pennington
    Assistant Location Manager

  23. Darrick Chan
    Assistant Location Manager

  24. Rashod Edwards
    Assistant Location Manager

  25. Nick DaLonzo
    Location Assistant

  26. Mariah Hall
    Location Assistant

  27. Jessica Lee Malloure
    Location Assistant

  28. Jonathan Wymer
    Location Assistant

  29. Kirsten Cornay
    Location Coordinator

  30. Dan Cooley
    Location Manager

  31. Matthew Riutta
    Location Manager

  32. Liza-Anne Cabral
    Location Production Assistant

  33. Ismael Castillo
    Location Production Assistant

  34. David Tennyson Thompson
    Location Production Assistant

  35. Taylor Whitehouse
    Location Production Assistant

  36. Sara Anders
    Location Production Assistant

  37. Stephen Broussard

Sound

  1. Christophe Beck

    Christophe Beck
    Original Music Composer

  2. Tony Villaflor
    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  3. Scott Hinkley
    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  4. Gary Summers
    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  5. Jeffrey A. Humphreys
    Boom Operator

  6. Robert Vardaros
    Boom Operator

  7. Ben Greaves
    Boom Operator

  8. Fred Runner
    Boom Operator

  9. Will Loftin
    Boom Operator

  10. Jason C. Lewis
    Boom Operator

  11. Jacob Riehle
    Dialogue Editor

  12. Lynn Sable
    First Assistant Sound Editor

  13. Geoff Vaughan
    Foley Artist

  14. Willard Overstreet
    Foley Editor

  15. Christopher Flick
    Foley Supervisor

  16. Ian Bender
    Boom Operator

  17. David Farmer

    David Farmer
    Sound Designer

  18. Shannon Mills
    Sound Designer

  19. Lee Gilmore

    Lee Gilmore
    Sound Effects Editor

  20. Douglas Murray
    Sound Effects Editor

  21. Steve Orlando
    Sound Effects Editor

  22. Lee Orloff
    Sound Mixer

  23. Charles German
    Sound Mixer

  24. Christopher Mills
    Sound Mixer

  25. Peter J. Devlin
    Sound Mixer

  26. Scott Kinzey
    Sound Mixer

  27. Tom Johnson
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  28. Juan Peralta
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  29. Addison Teague
    Supervising Sound Editor

  30. Katy Wood
    Supervising Sound Editor

  31. Tim Davies
    Conductor

  32. Shannon Murphy
    Music Coordinator

  33. Tanya Noel Hill
    Music Editor

  34. Fernand Bos
    Music Editor

  35. Dave Jordan
    Music Supervisor

  36. Daniel Burnette
    Music Supervisor

  37. Roger Linley
    Musician

  38. Steve Mair
    Musician

  39. Lorenzo Carrano
    Orchestrator

  40. Jeremy Levy
    Orchestrator

  41. Andres Montero
    Orchestrator

  42. Jordan Seigel
    Orchestrator

  43. Steve Durkee
    Supervising Music Editor

  44. Blake Collins
    Foley Mixer

Visual Effects

  1. Michael Kutsche
    Character Designer

  2. Nicolas Borens
    2D Supervisor

  3. Lee Dexter
    3D Artist

  4. Suzie Askham
    3D Artist

  5. Richard Boyle
    3D Artist

  6. Anthony Cabula
    3D Artist

  7. Chris Chadwick
    3D Artist

  8. Bruno Champagne
    3D Artist

  9. Maxime Cosseau
    3D Artist

  10. Samuel David
    3D Artist

  11. Louis Desrochers
    3D Artist

  12. Thomas Enjalbert
    3D Artist

  13. Guillaume Fabre
    3D Artist

  14. Eric Fortin
    3D Artist

  15. Mathieu Godin
    3D Artist

  16. Jamal Hajlaoui
    3D Artist

  17. Simon Irvine
    3D Artist

  18. Tomoyo Matsuda
    3D Artist

  19. Pranay Meher
    3D Artist

  20. Eric Senecal
    3D Artist

  21. Masaya Sugimura
    3D Artist

  22. George Tatchell
    3D Artist

  23. Randy R. Tecson
    3D Artist

  24. Tom Wolstenholme
    3D Artist

  25. Phil Dakin
    3D Artist

  26. Stephen Clee
    Animation Supervisor

  27. Pimentel A. Raphael
    Animation Supervisor

  28. Jeremy Stewart
    Animation Supervisor

  29. Kevin Martel
    Animation Supervisor

  30. Jay Cooper
    Compositing Supervisor

  31. Michael Porterfield
    Compositing Supervisor

  32. Francis Puthanangadi
    Compositing Supervisor

  33. Jennifer Giovanna Meire
    Compositing Supervisor

  34. Mark Braithwaite
    Compositing Supervisor

  35. Nicolas Leu
    Compositing Supervisor

  36. Micah Gallagher
    Compositing Supervisor

  37. Steven Bills
    Creature Technical Director

  38. Avijit Das
    Creature Technical Director

  39. Eric Moliner
    Creature Technical Director

  40. Jonathan Bird
    Creature Technical Director

  41. Vincent Touache
    Creature Technical Director

  42. Jose Gloria
    Creature Technical Director

  43. Alex Filipov
    Key Animation

  44. Ngan Chung
    Lead Animator

  45. Shawn Miller
    Lead Animator

  46. Santosh Kumar Dey
    Matchmove Supervisor

  47. Manickam Kathirvel
    Matchmove Supervisor

  48. Mark Orme
    Matte Painter

  49. Thaddeus Warren
    Matte Painter

  50. K.G. Ginu
    Modeling

  51. Nilesh Pobatti
    Modeling

  52. Joshua Robertson
    Pipeline Technical Director

  53. Felix Bucella
    Pipeline Technical Director

  54. Kolja Hübschmann
    Pipeline Technical Director

  55. Simon Ohler
    Pipeline Technical Director

  56. Yannic Schoof
    Pipeline Technical Director

  57. Esther Trilsch
    Pipeline Technical Director

  58. Ryan Albertson
    Pipeline Technical Director

  59. Dushyant Kashyap
    Pipeline Technical Director

  60. Nathan Rusch
    Pipeline Technical Director

  61. David Herfindahl
    Senior Animator

  62. Mariana Gorbea
    Senior Modeller

  63. Jason Bomstein
    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  64. Rohan Tirkey
    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  65. Lenny Mesina
    VFX Editor

  66. Azra Alkan
    Visual Effects Compositor

  67. Austin Ramsey
    Visual Effects Compositor

  68. Rachel Bianculli
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  69. Rebecca Burnett
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  70. Philip Cabana
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  71. Andrew Cheng
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  72. Brenna Dolan
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  73. Kristen Drewski
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  74. Rebecca Fair-Lien
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  75. Alex Conor Harrison
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  76. Djordje Jugovic
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  77. James Ledwell
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  78. Scott McPhate
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  79. Kaushik Metkar
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  80. Dennis Murillo
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  81. Daniel Paul Newman
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  82. Bastien Rivas
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  83. Sammy Shikaze
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  84. Connor Smith
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  85. Alison Luong
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  86. Heather Fischer
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  87. Eva Mularonek
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  88. Viktoria Rucker
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  89. Mat Thompson
    Visual Effects Production Manager

  90. Susan Pickett
    Visual Effects Producer

  91. Monique Pollaehne
    Visual Effects Producer

  92. Chad Nixon
    Visual Effects Producer

  93. Adam Pere
    Visual Effects Producer

  94. Eric Kimelton
    Visual Effects Producer

  95. Cabral Rock
    Visual Effects Producer

  96. Michael Perdew
    Visual Effects Producer

  97. Gayle Munro
    Visual Effects Producer

  98. Marcus Goodwin
    Visual Effects Producer

  99. Stephane Ceretti
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  100. Doug Spilatro
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  101. Blaine Lougheed
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  102. Stephane Paris
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  103. Alex Ongaro
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  104. Russell Earl
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  105. Dave Dalley
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  106. Trent Claus
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  107. Brendan Seals
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  108. Kevin Souls
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  109. Andrew Hellen
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  110. Jonathan Weber
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  111. François Dumoulin
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  112. Jelmer Boskma
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  113. Daniel Sudick
    Special Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Chris McKenna

    Chris McKenna
    Screenplay

  2. Erik Sommers
    Screenplay

  3. Andrew Barrer
    Screenplay

  4. Gabriel Ferrari
    Screenplay

  5. Paul Rudd

    Paul Rudd
    Screenplay

  6. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee
    Comic Book

  7. Larry Lieber

    Larry Lieber
    Comic Book

  8. Jack Kirby

    Jack Kirby
    Comic Book

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page