Cast 75

  1. Paul Rudd

    Paul Rudd

    Scott Lang / Ant-Man

  2. Evangeline Lilly

    Evangeline Lilly

    Hope van Dyne / Wasp

  3. Michael Peña
  4. Walton Goggins

    Walton Goggins

    Sonny Burch

  5. Bobby Cannavale
  6. Judy Greer

    Judy Greer

    Maggie

  7. T.I.

    T.I.

    Dave

  8. David Dastmalchian
  9. Hannah John-Kamen

    Hannah John-Kamen

    Ava Starr / Ghost

  10. Abby Ryder Fortson
  11. Randall Park

    Randall Park

    Jimmy Woo

  12. Michelle Pfeiffer

    Michelle Pfeiffer

    Janet van Dyne / Wasp

  13. Laurence Fishburne

    Laurence Fishburne

    Dr. Bill Foster

  14. Michael Douglas

    Michael Douglas

    Dr. Hank Pym

  15. Divian Ladwa

    Divian Ladwa

    Uzman

  16. Goran Kostić

    Goran Kostić

    Anitolov

  17. Rob Archer

    Rob Archer

    Knox

  18. Sean Kleier

    Agent Stoltz

  19. Benjamin Byron Davis

    Benjamin Byron Davis

    Agent Burleigh

  20. Michael Cerveris

    Michael Cerveris

    Elihas Starr

  21. Riann Steele

    Riann Steele

    Catherine Starr

  22. Dax Griffin

    Dax Griffin

    Young Hank

  23. Hayley Lovitt

    Hayley Lovitt

    Young Janet

  24. Langston Fishburne

    Langston Fishburne

    Young Bill

  25. RaeLynn Bratten

    RaeLynn Bratten

    Young Ava

  26. Madeleine McGraw

    Madeleine McGraw

    Young Hope

  27. Tim Heidecker

    Tim Heidecker

    Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler

  28. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Shrinking Car Owner

  29. Charles Justo

    Charles Justo

    Fireman

  30. Brian Huskey

    Brian Huskey

    Elementary School Teacher

  31. Suehyla El-Attar

    Suehyla El-Attar

    Agent Pearson

  32. Julia Vera

    Julia Vera

    Luis' Abuelita

  33. Jessica Winther

    Jessica Winther

    Tourist Wife

  34. Norwood J. Cheek Jr.

    Norwood J. Cheek Jr.

    Tourist Husband

  35. Bryan Lugo

    Bryan Lugo

    Wharf Cop

  36. Darcy Shean

    Darcy Shean

    Nanny

  37. Torrey Vogel

    Torrey Vogel

    Burch's Goon

  38. Simon Potter

    Simon Potter

    Burch's Goon

  39. Jon Wurster

    Jon Wurster

    Burch's SUV Driver

  40. Tom Scharpling

    Tom Scharpling

    Burch's SUV Driver

  41. Virginia Hamilton

    Virginia Hamilton

    San Francisco News Announcer

  42. Natasha Zouves

    Natasha Zouves

    San Francisco News Anchor

  43. Mika Kubo

    Mika Kubo

    Tourist (uncredited)

  44. Joshua Mikel

    Joshua Mikel

    Burch's Bodyguard (uncredited)

  45. Chris Gann

    Chris Gann

    FBI Agent (uncredited)

  46. Sergio Briones

    Sergio Briones

    Firefighter (uncredited)

  47. Denney Pierce

    Denney Pierce

    Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited)

  48. Vanessa Ross

    Vanessa Ross

    Hot Jogger (uncredited)

  49. Zachary Culbertson

    Zachary Culbertson

    Man on Pier (uncredited)

  50. Steven Wiig

    Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)

  51. Timothy Carr

    Timothy Carr

    Prison Guard (uncredited)

  52. Sawyer D. Jones

    Sawyer D. Jones

    School Kid (uncredited)

  53. Rick Richardson

    Rick Richardson

    SF Police (uncredited)

  54. Benjamin Weaver

    Benjamin Weaver

    SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

  55. Jamel Chambers

    Jamel Chambers

    SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

  56. Jennifer Black

    Jennifer Black

    SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

  57. Sandra Dee Richardson

    Sandra Dee Richardson

    SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

  58. Dale Liner

    Dale Liner

    SF SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

  59. John Ozuna

    John Ozuna

    Tourist (uncredited)

  60. Marcella Bragio

    Marcella Bragio

    Tourist (uncredited)

  61. Sophia Marcs

    Sophia Marcs

    Tourist (uncredited)

  62. William W. Barbour

    William W. Barbour

    Tourist (uncredited)

  63. Kevin Carscallen

    Kevin Carscallen

    Whale Watcher (uncredited)

  64. Seth McCracken

    Seth McCracken

    Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited)

  65. Andy Arness

    Andy Arness

    Whale Watcher (uncredited)

  66. Dawn Bracken

    Extra #1

  67. James Siderits

    James Siderits

    Office Type (uncredited)

  68. Christine Marie Evans

    Christine Marie Evans

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  69. Hayley Gagner

    Tourist (uncredited)

  70. Gail Gamble

    Gail Gamble

    Cafe Patron / Pedestrian (uncredited)

  71. Linda Joy Henry

    Linda Joy Henry

    Tourist (uncredited)

  72. Anne Luna

    Anne Luna

    Chinatown Pedestrian (uncredited)

  73. Anne-Marie Olsen

    Anne-Marie Olsen

    Tourist / Driver (uncredited)

  74. Etienne Vick

    Etienne Vick

    Whale Watcher Tourist (uncredited)

  75. Ana Maria Quintana

Crew 467

Art

  1. Brittany Gutheim

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Melani Petrushkin

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Katrina Sainz

    Art Department Coordinator

  4. Katharina Nimmervoll

    Art Department Coordinator

  5. Ayesha Janmohammed

    Art Department Coordinator

  6. Rachel Block

    Art Direction

  7. Michael E. Goldman

    Art Direction

  8. Clint Wallace

    Art Direction

  9. Calla Klessig

    Art Direction

  10. Domenic Silvestri

    Art Direction

  11. Kiel Gookin

    Art Direction

  12. Susan Alegria

    Assistant Art Director

  13. Mari Lappalainen

    Assistant Art Director

  14. Margaux Wilcox

    Assistant Art Director

  15. Julian Scalia

    Assistant Art Director

  16. Colleen Larson

    Assistant Art Director

  17. Anna Rogers

    Assistant Property Master

  18. James L. Eddy

    Assistant Property Master

  19. Melissa Harrison

    Assistant Property Master

  20. William C. Martin

    Assistant Property Master

  21. Tully Summers

    Concept Artist

  22. Kouji Tajima

    Concept Artist

  23. Aleksi Briclot

    Concept Artist

  24. Stephen Schirle

    Concept Artist

  25. Andy Chung

    Conceptual Design

  26. Luis G. Benavides

    Construction Buyer

  27. John Hoskins

    Construction Coordinator

  28. Clint Schultz

    Graphic Designer

  29. Shaquana Simmons

    Graphic Designer

  30. Mike Helbig

    Leadman

  31. Grant Samson

    Leadman

  32. Shepherd Frankel

    Shepherd Frankel

    Production Design

  33. John Eaves

    Prop Designer

  34. Andrew M. Siegel

    Property Master

  35. Michael Luce

    Props

  36. Clark Grimes

    Props

  37. Jessica R. Jackson

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  38. Christopher J. Wood

    Set Decoration

  39. Gene Serdena

    Set Decoration

  40. Jenny Sandell

    Set Decoration Buyer

  41. Katie Childs

    Set Decoration Buyer

  42. Vincent Bates

    Set Designer

  43. Tammy S. Lee

    Set Designer

  44. Dean Wolcott

    Set Designer

  45. Daniela Medeiros

    Set Designer

  46. Patrick Dunn-Baker

    Set Designer

  47. Jeff Markwith

    Set Designer

  48. Terry Hill

    Set Dresser

  49. Tyler Wallace

    Set Dresser

  50. Stewart D. Allen

    Set Dresser

  51. A.J. Austin

    Set Dresser

  52. Scott Johnson

    Scott Johnson

    Set Dresser

  53. Colton Comans

    Set Dresser

  54. Sam Carter

    Set Dresser

  55. A.J. Caulfield

    Set Dresser

  56. Gregg Perez

    Set Dresser

  57. Molly Ebner

    Set Dresser

  58. Blade Ladish

    Set Dresser

  59. Duncan Fletcher

    Set Dresser

  60. Robbie Sammons

    Set Dresser

  61. Christian Hoobyar

    Set Dresser

  62. Thomas A. Nelson

    Storyboard Artist

  63. Michael Anthony Jackson

    Storyboard Artist

  64. Myke Bakich

    Storyboard Artist

  65. Jay Pelissier

    Supervising Art Director

Camera

  1. Jared Slater

    Aerial Camera Technician

  2. David B. Nowell

    Aerial Director of Photography

  3. Riko Schatke

    Best Boy Grip

  4. Satoshi Yamazaki

    Best Boy Grip

  5. Onofrio Nino Pansini

    Camera Operator

  6. Christopher Duskin

    Camera Operator

  7. Stephen Buckingham

    Camera Operator

  8. Christopher A. Schenck

    Camera Operator

  9. Jeff Crumbley

    Camera Operator

  10. Nastasia Humphries

    Camera Production Assistant

  11. Brook Willard

    Digital Imaging Technician

  12. Daniele Colombera

    Digital Imaging Technician

  13. Jordan Harriman

    Digital Imaging Technician

  14. Tyler Blackwell

    Digital Imaging Technician

  15. Dante Spinotti

    Dante Spinotti

    Director of Photography

  16. Andy Waldron

    Dolly Grip

  17. Kevin Cook

    Dolly Grip

  18. Phil Pastuhov

    Drone Cinematographer

  19. Kevin LaRosa Jr.

    Kevin LaRosa Jr.

    Drone Pilot

  20. Jeremy Emerman

    Epk Camera Operator

  21. Brad Peterman

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  22. Haydn Pazanti

    First Assistant Camera

  23. Nino Neuboeck

    First Assistant Camera

  24. Dennis Rogers

    First Assistant Camera

  25. Manning Tillman

    First Assistant Camera

  26. Robert M. Sagaser

    First Assistant Camera

  27. Peter Chrimes

    Key Grip

  28. Alan Pickelsimer

    Key Grip

  29. Michael Jordan

    Russian Arm Operator

  30. Trey Twitty

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  31. Thomas D. Lairson Jr.

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  32. Daniel Wurschl

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  33. Nicholas Leone

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  34. Nick Cannon

    Second Assistant Camera

  35. Zsolt P. Haraszti

    Second Assistant Camera

  36. Victoria K. Warren

    Second Assistant Camera

  37. Aaron Kirby

    Second Assistant Camera

  38. Theresa Wong

    Second Assistant Camera

  39. Henry Nguyen

    Second Assistant Camera

  40. Igor Meglic

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  41. Peter Rosenfeld

    Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

  42. Ben Rothstein

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Shaquanta Green

    Additional Hairstylist

  2. Stephanie Herrera

    Ager/Dyer

  3. Ian Churchill

    Ager/Dyer

  4. Jo Kissack Folsom

    Assistant Costume Designer

  5. Louise Frogley

    Costume Design

  6. Christian Cordella

    Costume Illustrator

  7. Carlane Passman

    Costume Supervisor

  8. Tamara Silbert

    Costumer

  9. Allison Cirbus

    Costumer

  10. Deb Downing

    Costumer

  11. Raina Storer

    Costumer

  12. Jeri Baker

    Hair Department Head

  13. Kerrie Smith

    Hairstylist

  14. Wyatt Belton

    Hairstylist

  15. Frances Mathias

    Hairstylist

  16. Tom Cummins

    Key Costumer

  17. Bob Moore Jr.

    Key Costumer

  18. Betsy Glick

    Key Costumer

  19. Jeanie Baker

    Key Costumer

  20. Anthony Almaraz

    Key Costumer

  21. Kimberly Carlson

    Key Hair Stylist

  22. Stephan Dupuis

    Key Makeup Artist

  23. Jillian Erickson

    Makeup Artist

  24. Björn Rehbein

    Makeup Artist

  25. Seidah Nichols

    Makeup Artist

  26. Hil Cook

    Makeup Artist

  27. Heba Thorisdottir

    Heba Thorisdottir

    Makeup Department Head

  28. Valli O'Reilly

    Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer

  29. Kemper Harris

    On Set Dresser

  30. Jaime Rosegren

    On Set Dresser

  31. Charelle Bronson

    Set Costumer

  32. Allison E. Cohen

    Set Costumer

  33. Addy Steigerwalt

    Set Costumer

  34. Parrish Kennington

    Set Costumer

  35. Kelly Errigo Mason

    Set Costumer

  36. Sarah Anderson

    Set Costumer

  37. Valerie White

    Set Costumer

  38. Mike Lutz

    Set Costumer

  39. Lily Scott

    Set Costumer

Crew

  1. Michael Paraskevas

    Michael Paraskevas

    Additional Music

  2. Andrew Zink

    CG Supervisor

  3. Alexandre Cancado

    CG Supervisor

  4. David Cunningham

    CG Supervisor

  5. Carlos-Christian Nickel

    CG Supervisor

  6. Daisuke Nagae

    CG Supervisor

  7. Matthias Winkler

    CG Supervisor

  8. James Crain

    Carpenter

  9. Beau Anderson Sr.

    Carpenter

  10. Julien Côté

    Carpenter

  11. Bill McAdams Jr.

    Dialogue Coach

  12. Tim McGovern

    Tim McGovern

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  13. Reid Andrews

    Generator Operator

  14. Burke Beardsley

    Marine Coordinator

  15. Allana Williams

    Post Production Assistant

  16. Kayley Kemp

    Post Production Assistant

  17. Jack Rogers

    Propmaker

  18. Scott Dwyer

    Pyrotechnician

  19. Ruth Mitchell

    Scenic Artist

  20. Shawn Bidinger

    Scenic Artist

  21. Phillip Buckley

    Set Medic

  22. Mark Bosia

    Set Medic

  23. Joel Mitchell

    Special Effects Coordinator

  24. Letitia Hoaas

    Studio Teacher

  25. Lorri Bearbower

    Studio Teacher

  26. Eddie Yansick

    Eddie Yansick

    Stunts

  27. Kris Bieringa

    Systems Administrators & Support

  28. Laurent Le Mettez

    Systems Administrators & Support

  29. Jana Rexhausen

    Systems Administrators & Support

  30. Alex Perlstrom

    Systems Administrators & Support

  31. Jérémie Sebban

    Systems Administrators & Support

  32. Johannes Vogt-Reimuth

    Systems Administrators & Support

  33. Anthony R. Sacco

    Transportation Captain

  34. John Lybrand

    Transportation Captain

  35. Daniel Davis

    Transportation Co-Captain

  36. Dan Marrow

    Transportation Coordinator

  37. John M. Pisani

    Unit Publicist

  38. Carol McConnaughey

    Unit Publicist

  39. Adam Meadows

    Video Assist Operator

  40. Fred Duffer

    Video Assist Operator

  41. Mark Polischeck

    Video Assist Operator

  42. Damien di Toro

    Visual Effects Editor

  43. Rachel Erdos

    Visual Effects Editor

  44. Robert Drwila

    Visual Effects Editor

  45. Craig Sheppard

    Visual Effects Editor

  46. John Polyson

    Visual Effects Editor

  47. Rachel Litz

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Peyton Reed

    Peyton Reed

    Director

  2. Carolina Jiménez
  3. Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll

    Script Supervisor

  4. Karen M. Cantley

    Script Supervisor

  5. Robin Meyers

    Script Supervisor

  6. Hajar Mainl

    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Montrice White

    Assistant Editor

  2. Joe Zappia

    Assistant Editor

  3. Michael Goldberg

    Michael Goldberg

    Assistant Editor

  4. Dan Lebental

    Dan Lebental

    Editor

  5. Craig Wood

    Editor

  6. Simon Morgan

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Morten Petersen

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Scott Sprague

    Best Boy Electric

  3. Spencer Mulcahy

    Best Boy Electric

  4. Frank Helbig

    Electrician

  5. Duke Duvauchelle

    Electrician

  6. Dean Labossiere

    Electrician

  7. Jonathan McKeown

    Electrician

  8. Chris Weigand

    Electrician

  9. Todd Clark

    Electrician

  10. Raul Flores

    Electrician

  11. Noah Eagle

    Electrician

  12. Kyle Lippincott

    Electrician

  13. Aaron Welch

    Electrician

  14. Ian Chriss

    Electrician

  15. Evan Davies

    Electrician

  16. Kiva Knight

    Gaffer

  17. Brook Johnson

    Key Rigging Grip

  18. Tim Crowson

    Lighting Artist

  19. Yoann Schmid

    Lighting Artist

  20. Filippo Forno

    Lighting Supervisor

  21. Bora Dayioglu

    Lighting Supervisor

  22. Stephen Bacquet

    Lighting Technician

  23. Cody Strong

    Lighting Technician

  24. George Sugar

    Lighting Technician

  25. Jonathan Irizarry

    Lighting Technician

  26. Allen Mozo

    Lighting Technician

  27. Thomas McCarty

    Lighting Technician

  28. Ryan Thomas

    Lighting Technician

  29. John Jernigan

    Lighting Technician

  30. Sergio Munoz Jr.

    Lighting Technician

  31. Shaun Stallard

    Lighting Technician

  32. Paul Postal

    Rigging Gaffer

  33. Mike Tyson

    Rigging Gaffer

  34. Scott Graves

    Rigging Gaffer

  35. Tigris Bergman

    Rigging Grip

  36. Mauricio Cornejo

    Rigging Grip

  37. Christopher D. Miller

    Rigging Grip

  38. Gabriel Blain

    Rigging Grip

  39. Jim Su

    Rigging Supervisor

Production

  1. Barbara Harris

    Barbara Harris

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Rashod Edwards

    Assistant Location Manager

  3. Darrick Chan

    Assistant Location Manager

  4. Willard Pennington

    Assistant Location Manager

  5. Aubrey DeVaney

    Assistant Location Manager

  6. RaShawn Cash

    Assistant Location Manager

  7. Chase Paris

    Casting

  8. Adriana Del Valle

    Casting Assistant

  9. Molly Doyle

    Casting Assistant

  10. Jason B. Stamey

    Casting Associate

  11. Mitchell Bell

    Co-Producer

  12. Lars P. Winther

    Lars P. Winther

    Co-Producer

  13. Stephen Broussard

    Executive Producer, Producer

  14. Victoria Alonso

    Victoria Alonso

    Executive Producer

  15. Charles Newirth

    Executive Producer

  16. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Executive Producer

  17. Louis D'Esposito

    Executive Producer

  18. Alyssa Jacobson

    Extras Casting

  19. Toni Avalos

    Extras Casting

  20. Brad Bittner

    Extras Casting

  21. Alexandra Di Giacomo

    Extras Casting Assistant

  22. Jonathan Wymer

    Location Assistant

  23. Jessica Lee Malloure

    Location Assistant

  24. Mariah Hall

    Location Assistant

  25. Nick DaLonzo

    Location Assistant

  26. Kirsten Cornay

    Location Coordinator

  27. Dan Cooley

    Location Manager

  28. Matthew Riutta

    Location Manager

  29. Sara Anders

    Location Production Assistant

  30. Ismael Castillo

    Location Production Assistant

  31. Liza-Anne Cabral

    Location Production Assistant

  32. Taylor Whitehouse

    Location Production Assistant

  33. David Tennyson Thompson

    Location Production Assistant

  34. Kevin Feige

    Kevin Feige

    Producer

  35. Mimi N. McGreal

    Travel Coordinator

Sound

  1. Scott Hinkley

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  2. Gary Summers

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  3. Tony Villaflor

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  4. Fred Runner

    Boom Operator

  5. Ben Greaves

    Boom Operator

  6. Robert Vardaros

    Boom Operator

  7. Ian Bender

    Boom Operator

  8. Jason C. Lewis

    Boom Operator

  9. Will Loftin

    Boom Operator

  10. Jeffrey A. Humphreys

    Boom Operator

  11. Tim Davies

    Conductor

  12. Jacob Riehle

    Dialogue Editor

  13. Lynn Sable

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  14. Geoff Vaughan

    Foley Artist

  15. Willard Overstreet

    Foley Editor

  16. Blake Collins

    Foley Mixer

  17. Christopher Flick

    Foley Supervisor

  18. Shannon Murphy

    Music Coordinator

  19. Tanya Noel Hill

    Music Editor

  20. Fernand Bos

    Music Editor

  21. Daniel Burnette

    Music Supervisor

  22. Dave Jordan

    Music Supervisor

  23. Laurence Ungless

    Musician

  24. Roger Linley

    Musician

  25. Steve Mair

    Musician

  26. Andres Montero

    Orchestrator

  27. Lorenzo Carrano

    Orchestrator

  28. Jeremy Levy

    Orchestrator

  29. Jordan Seigel

    Jordan Seigel

    Orchestrator

  30. Christophe Beck

    Christophe Beck

    Original Music Composer

  31. Shannon Mills

    Sound Designer

  32. David Farmer

    David Farmer

    Sound Designer

  33. Douglas Murray

    Sound Effects Editor

  34. Steve Orlando

    Sound Effects Editor

  35. Lee Gilmore

    Sound Effects Editor

  36. Peter J. Devlin

    Sound Mixer

  37. Scott Kinzey

    Sound Mixer

  38. Lee Orloff

    Sound Mixer

  39. Christopher Mills

    Sound Mixer

  40. Charles German

    Sound Mixer

  41. Juan Peralta

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  42. Tom Johnson

    Tom Johnson

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  43. Steve Durkee

    Supervising Music Editor

  44. Katy Wood

    Supervising Sound Editor

  45. Addison Teague

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Nicolas Borens

    2D Supervisor

  2. Suzie Askham

    3D Artist

  3. Tomoyo Matsuda

    3D Artist

  4. Samuel David

    3D Artist

  5. Phil Dakin

    3D Artist

  6. Sebastien Beaulieu

    3D Artist

  7. Eric Fortin

    3D Artist

  8. Daniel Ruiz Vargas

    3D Artist

  9. Francisco Massanet

    3D Artist

  10. Pranay Meher

    3D Artist

  11. Mathieu Godin

    3D Artist

  12. J. Ignacio Garrido

    3D Artist

  13. George Tatchell

    3D Artist

  14. Eric Senecal

    3D Artist

  15. Maxime Cosseau

    3D Artist

  16. Thomas Enjalbert

    3D Artist

  17. Anthony Cabula

    3D Artist

  18. Richard Boyle

    3D Artist

  19. Randy R. Tecson

    3D Artist

  20. Marguerite Chantal

    3D Artist

  21. Masaya Sugimura

    3D Artist

  22. Lee Dexter

    3D Artist

  23. Chris Chadwick

    3D Artist

  24. Bruno Champagne

    3D Artist

  25. Louis Desrochers

    3D Artist

  26. Guillermot Dupinet

    3D Artist

  27. Guillaume Fabre

    3D Artist

  28. Jamal Hajlaoui

    3D Artist

  29. Simon Irvine

    3D Artist

  30. Tom Wolstenholme

    3D Artist

  31. Jeremy Stewart

    Animation Supervisor

  32. Pimentel A. Raphael

    Animation Supervisor

  33. Stephen Clee

    Animation Supervisor

  34. Kevin Martel

    Animation Supervisor

  35. Michael Kutsche

    Character Designer

  36. Jay Cooper

    Compositing Supervisor

  37. Michael Porterfield

    Compositing Supervisor

  38. Francis Puthanangadi

    Compositing Supervisor

  39. Mark Braithwaite

    Compositing Supervisor

  40. Micah Gallagher

    Compositing Supervisor

  41. Nicolas Leu

    Compositing Supervisor

  42. Jennifer Giovanna Meire

    Compositing Supervisor

  43. Jose Gloria

    Creature Technical Director

  44. Vincent Touache

    Creature Technical Director

  45. Jonathan Bird

    Creature Technical Director

  46. Eric Moliner

    Creature Technical Director

  47. Avijit Das

    Creature Technical Director

  48. Steven Bills

    Creature Technical Director

  49. Alex Filipov

    Key Animation

  50. Shawn Miller

    Lead Animator

  51. Ngan Chung

    Lead Animator

  52. Manickam Kathirvel

    Matchmove Supervisor

  53. Santosh Kumar Dey

    Matchmove Supervisor

  54. Mark Orme

    Matte Painter

  55. Thaddeus Warren

    Matte Painter

  56. Nilesh Pobatti

    Modeling

  57. K.G. Ginu

    Modeling

  58. Dushyant Kashyap

    Pipeline Technical Director

  59. Joshua Robertson

    Pipeline Technical Director

  60. Yannic Schoof

    Pipeline Technical Director

  61. Esther Trilsch

    Pipeline Technical Director

  62. Simon Ohler

    Pipeline Technical Director

  63. Nathan Rusch

    Pipeline Technical Director

  64. Kolja Hübschmann

    Pipeline Technical Director

  65. Felix Bucella

    Pipeline Technical Director

  66. Ryan Albertson

    Pipeline Technical Director

  67. David Herfindahl

    Senior Animator

  68. Mariana Gorbea

    Senior Modeller

  69. Daniel Sudick

    Special Effects Supervisor

  70. Jason Bomstein

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  71. Rohan Tirkey

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  72. Lenny Mesina

    VFX Editor

  73. Andy Park

    Visual Development

  74. Austin Ramsey

    Visual Effects Compositor

  75. Azra Alkan

    Visual Effects Compositor

  76. Viktoria Rucker

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  77. Heather Fischer

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  78. Bastien Rivas

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  79. Daniel Paul Newman

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  80. Kaushik Metkar

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  81. James Ledwell

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  82. Djordje Jugovic

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  83. Brenna Dolan

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  84. Rebecca Burnett

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  85. Andrew Cheng

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  86. Alex Conor Harrison

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  87. Sammy Shikaze

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  88. Rachel Bianculli

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  89. Dennis Murillo

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  90. Rebecca Fair-Lien

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  91. Eva Mularonek

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  92. Philip Cabana

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  93. Alison Luong

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  94. Connor Smith

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  95. Scott McPhate

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  96. Kristen Drewski

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  97. Monique Pollaehne

    Visual Effects Producer

  98. Adam Pere

    Visual Effects Producer

  99. Chad Nixon

    Visual Effects Producer

  100. Gayle Munro

    Visual Effects Producer

  101. Susan Pickett

    Visual Effects Producer

  102. Eric Kimelton

    Visual Effects Producer

  103. Marcus Goodwin

    Visual Effects Producer

  104. Michael Perdew

    Visual Effects Producer

  105. Cabral Rock

    Visual Effects Producer

  106. Mat Thompson

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  107. Kevin Souls

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  108. Dave Dalley

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  109. Doug Spilatro

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  110. Andrew Hellen

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  111. Alex Ongaro

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  112. Brendan Seals

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  113. Stephane Paris

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  114. Blaine Lougheed

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  115. Stephane Ceretti

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  116. Jelmer Boskma

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  117. Jonathan Weber

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  118. François Dumoulin

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  119. Trent Claus

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  120. Russell Earl

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Comic Book

  2. Larry Lieber

    Larry Lieber

    Comic Book

  3. Jack Kirby

    Comic Book

  4. Gabriel Ferrari

    Screenplay

  5. Paul Rudd

    Paul Rudd

    Screenplay

  6. Chris McKenna

    Screenplay

  7. Erik Sommers

    Erik Sommers

    Screenplay

  8. Andrew Barrer

    Screenplay

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login