Crew 78

Art

  1. Chas. Butcher
    Art Direction

  2. Scott Ritenour
    Art Direction

  3. Lisa Penaranda
    Art Department Assistant

  4. Adriana Aimo
    Art Department Coordinator

  5. Enrique Echeverría
    Assistant Art Director

  6. Javier Carrillo
    Construction Coordinator

  7. Alejandro Levi
    Location Scout

  8. Thomas W. Lay Jr.
    Production Illustrator

  9. Louisa Bonnie
    Set Designer

  10. Steven M. Levine
    Property Master

  11. Doug Kraner
    Production Design

  12. Jan K. Bergstrom
    Set Decoration

Camera

  1. Sidney Ray Baldwin
    Still Photographer

  2. George Richmond
    Camera Operator

  3. Donald E. Thorin Jr.
    Steadicam Operator

  4. Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
    First Assistant Camera

  5. Joseph Dianda
    Key Grip

  6. Vernon Layton
    Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Winnie D. Brown
    Costume Supervisor

  2. Tom Cummins
    Set Costumer

  3. Lisa Marie Rosenberg
    Key Hair Stylist

  4. Carl Bailey
    Hairstylist

  5. Tammy Ashmore
    Makeup Artist

  6. Matthew W. Mungle
    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  7. Juan Manuel de la Fuente
    Set Dressing Artist

  8. Daniel J. Lester
    Costume Design

Crew

  1. Freddie Hice
    Stunt Coordinator

  2. Chantal Feghali
    Post Production Supervisor

  3. Steven Hintz
    Propmaker

  4. Laurencio Cordero
    Special Effects Coordinator

  5. LaFaye Baker
    Stunts

  6. Dan Marrow
    Transportation Captain

  7. Randy Burke
    Transportation Co-Captain

  8. Claire Raskind
    Unit Publicist

  9. James Ryan
    Utility Stunts

Directing

  1. Pamela Alch
    Script Supervisor

  2. Louis D'Esposito

    Louis D'Esposito
    First Assistant Director

  3. Danny Cannon

    Danny Cannon
    Director

Editing

  1. Mike Mertens
    Color Timer

  2. Sandy S. Solowitz
    First Assistant Editor

  3. Peck Prior
    Editor

Lighting

  1. Scott Patten
    Best Boy Electric

  2. Thomas M. Dangcil
    Electrician

  3. Doug Ednie
    Lighting Technician

Production

  1. Jose Ludlow
    Line Producer

  2. William S. Beasley
    Unit Production Manager

  3. Curtis Collins
    Location Manager

  4. Terry Dunn
    Production Accountant

  5. Jamie Lynn Arsenault
    Production Coordinator

  6. Nancy Jane King
    Production Supervisor

  7. Stokely Chaffin
    Producer

  8. Erik Feig
    Producer

  9. Neal H. Moritz

    Neal H. Moritz
    Producer

  10. Jackie Burch
    Casting

Sound

  1. Sharon Boyle
    Music Supervisor

  2. John Houlihan
    Music Supervisor

  3. Lisa Jaime
    Music Editor

  4. Earl Sampson
    Boom Operator

  5. Andrew Bock
    Assistant Sound Editor

  6. Frank Bennett
    Orchestrator

  7. John H. Arrufat
    Sound Editor

  8. Hanson Hsu
    Sound Engineer

  9. David M. Ronne
    Sound Mixer

  10. John Morris
    Supervising Sound Editor

  11. John Frizzell

    John Frizzell
    Original Music Composer

Visual Effects

  1. Alison Savitch
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  2. Jeffrey Willerth
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  3. Eli Jarra
    Digital Compositors

  4. John D. Milinac
    Special Effects Supervisor

  5. Kim Lavery
    Visual Effects

Writing

  1. Lois Duncan
    Characters

  2. Trey Callaway
    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.