Crew 78

Art

  1. Doug Kraner
    Production Design

  2. Jan K. Bergstrom
    Set Decoration

  3. Chas. Butcher
    Art Direction

  4. Scott Ritenour
    Art Direction

  5. Lisa Penaranda
    Art Department Assistant

  6. Adriana Aimo
    Art Department Coordinator

  7. Enrique Echeverría
    Assistant Art Director

  8. Javier Carrillo
    Construction Coordinator

  9. Alejandro Levi
    Location Scout

  10. Thomas W. Lay Jr.
    Production Illustrator

  11. Louisa Bonnie
    Set Designer

  12. Steven M. Levine
    Property Master

Camera

  1. Vernon Layton
    Director of Photography

  2. Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
    First Assistant Camera

  3. Joseph Dianda
    Key Grip

  4. Sidney Ray Baldwin
    Still Photographer

  5. George Richmond
    Camera Operator

  6. Donald E. Thorin Jr.
    Steadicam Operator

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Daniel J. Lester
    Costume Design

  2. Carl Bailey
    Hairstylist

  3. Tammy Ashmore
    Makeup Artist

  4. Matthew W. Mungle
    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  5. Juan Manuel de la Fuente
    Set Dressing Artist

  6. Winnie D. Brown
    Costume Supervisor

  7. Tom Cummins
    Set Costumer

  8. Lisa Marie Rosenberg
    Key Hair Stylist

Crew

  1. Chantal Feghali
    Post Production Supervisor

  2. Steven Hintz
    Propmaker

  3. Laurencio Cordero
    Special Effects Coordinator

  4. LaFaye Baker
    Stunts

  5. Dan Marrow
    Transportation Captain

  6. Randy Burke
    Transportation Co-Captain

  7. Claire Raskind
    Unit Publicist

  8. James Ryan
    Utility Stunts

  9. Freddie Hice
    Stunt Coordinator

Directing

  1. Danny Cannon

    Danny Cannon
    Director

  2. Louis D'Esposito

    Louis D'Esposito
    First Assistant Director

  3. Pamela Alch
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Peck Prior
    Editor

  2. Mike Mertens
    Color Timer

  3. Sandy S. Solowitz
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Scott Patten
    Best Boy Electric

  2. Thomas M. Dangcil
    Electrician

  3. Doug Ednie
    Lighting Technician

Production

  1. Stokely Chaffin
    Producer

  2. Erik Feig
    Producer

  3. Neal H. Moritz

    Neal H. Moritz
    Producer

  4. Jackie Burch
    Casting

  5. Jose Ludlow
    Line Producer

  6. William S. Beasley
    Unit Production Manager

  7. Curtis Collins
    Location Manager

  8. Terry Dunn
    Production Accountant

  9. Jamie Lynn Arsenault
    Production Coordinator

  10. Nancy Jane King
    Production Supervisor

Sound

  1. John Frizzell

    John Frizzell
    Original Music Composer

  2. Earl Sampson
    Boom Operator

  3. Andrew Bock
    Assistant Sound Editor

  4. Frank Bennett
    Orchestrator

  5. John H. Arrufat
    Sound Editor

  6. Hanson Hsu
    Sound Engineer

  7. David M. Ronne
    Sound Mixer

  8. John Morris
    Supervising Sound Editor

  9. Sharon Boyle
    Music Supervisor

  10. John Houlihan
    Music Supervisor

  11. Lisa Jaime
    Music Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Eli Jarra
    Digital Compositors

  2. John D. Milinac
    Special Effects Supervisor

  3. Kim Lavery
    Visual Effects

  4. Alison Savitch
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  5. Jeffrey Willerth
    Visual Effects Coordinator

Writing

  1. Trey Callaway
    Screenplay

  2. Lois Duncan
    Characters

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.