Crew 187

Art

  1. Inbal Weinberg

    Inbal Weinberg
    Production Design

  2. Jesse Rosenthal
    Art Direction

  3. Merissa Lombardo
    Set Decoration

  4. Jessica Tyler Segal
    Art Department Coordinator

  5. Deanna Tilly
    Set Decoration Buyer

  6. Philip Schneider
    Property Master

  7. Romain Gateau
    Assistant Property Master

  8. Gregg Perez
    Set Dresser

  9. Daniel Deas
    Set Dresser

  10. Bill Waxler
    Set Dresser

  11. Adam Chase
    Set Dresser

  12. Kenneth Bryant
    Set Dresser

  13. Richard Krish
    Set Dresser

  14. Chat Battles
    Set Dresser

  15. Amy Darsey
    Set Dresser

  16. Alexander Richards
    Set Dresser

  17. Joshua Noorullah
    Set Dresser

  18. Whitney Yale
    Construction Coordinator

  19. Jason Banner
    Greensman

  20. Kevin Fulford
    Painter

  21. Jennifer Long
    Painter

  22. John Hatfield
    Painter

  23. Stacey Keffer
    Painter

  24. Julie K. Ross
    Painter

Camera

  1. Ben Davis

    Ben Davis
    Director of Photography

  2. Stephen S. Campanelli
    Camera Operator

  3. Stephen S. Campanelli
    Steadicam Operator

  4. Bill Coe
    First Assistant Camera

  5. Harry Zimmerman
    First Assistant Camera

  6. Merrick Morton
    Still Photographer

  7. Dennis Zoppe
    Key Grip

  8. Sean Piper
    Dolly Grip

  9. Mike Byrd
    Dolly Grip

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Melissa Toth

    Melissa Toth
    Costume Design

  2. Leo Corey Castellano
    Makeup Department Head

  3. Jorie Malan
    Key Makeup Artist

  4. Meghan Reilly
    Makeup Artist

  5. Cydney Cornell
    Hair Department Head

  6. Cydney Cornell
    Hair Designer

  7. Susan Buffington
    Hairstylist

  8. Joseph La Corte
    Assistant Costume Designer

  9. Hartsell Taylor
    Costume Supervisor

  10. Sarah Dano
    Key Costumer

  11. Pamela Miller
    Set Costumer

  12. Annie Lee
    Ager/Dyer

Crew

  1. Doug Coleman
    Stunt Coordinator

  2. Mark Aaron Wagner
  3. Trampas Thompson
  4. John Bernecker
  5. Dean Lyons
    Stunts

  6. Jeff Chumas
    Stunts

  7. Bob Marrocco
    Stunts

  8. Trisha Solyn
    Loader

  9. Dylan Cooper
    Production Office Assistant

  10. Loren Pierce
    Production Office Assistant

  11. Kate Wilson
    Dialect Coach

  12. Greg Tresan
    Animal Coordinator

  13. Hal McFeely
    Propmaker

  14. Jeremy Holroyd
    Propmaker

  15. Lance Carter
    Propmaker

  16. Cindy J. Berry
    Propmaker

  17. William B. Cook
    Propmaker

  18. Edward Link
    Propmaker

  19. Edward Martin
    Propmaker

  20. Micah Turner
    Propmaker

  21. Silas Dobyns
    Propmaker

  22. Mario Liva
    Propmaker

  23. Edward Register
    Propmaker

  24. Coleman Terrell
    Set Production Assistant

  25. Andre Mileti
    Set Production Assistant

  26. Jacob Lothers
    Set Production Assistant

  27. Emily Foley
    Actor's Assistant

  28. Bernice Miller
    Actor's Assistant

  29. Josh Barker

    Josh Barker
    Actor's Assistant

  30. Nathan Early
    Actor's Assistant

  31. Neil Hyman
    Transportation Coordinator

  32. Wayne Jones
    Transportation Captain

  33. John Stephens

    John Stephens
    Transportation Captain

  34. Lance Sudano
    Driver

  35. Sarah Hudson
    Driver

  36. Tonie Farace
    Driver

  37. Mary Petz
    Driver

  38. John Bell
    Driver

  39. Peyton Adams
    Driver

  40. Dave Elliott
    Driver

  41. Kevin Craig
    Driver

  42. Debbie Adams
    Driver

  43. Rick Davis
    Driver

  44. Steve Sams
    Driver

  45. Chris Maney
    Driver

  46. Keith Sweeney
    Craft Service

  47. Brian Turner
    Set Medic

  48. Alistair Hopkins
    Post Production Supervisor

  49. Edd Gamlin
    Visual Effects Editor

  50. James Gibb
    Executive Music Producer

Directing

  1. Martin McDonagh

    Martin McDonagh
    Director

  2. Peter Kohn
    First Assistant Director

  3. Paula Case
    Second Assistant Director

  4. Jeanette McGrath
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Jon Gregory

    Jon Gregory
    Editor

  2. Gabrielle Smith
    First Assistant Editor

  3. Nicholas Lipari
    First Assistant Editor

  4. Adam Duthie
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Jack McCollum
    Best Boy Electric

  2. Eddie Bowlin
    Rigging Gaffer

  3. Scott Smith
    Rigging Grip

  4. Eddie Berrios
    Rigging Grip

  5. Jayson Barber
    Rigging Grip

  6. John Michael Lowery
    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Peter Czernin
    Producer

  2. Martin McDonagh

    Martin McDonagh
    Producer

  3. Bergen Swanson
    Executive Producer

  4. Diarmuid McKeown
    Executive Producer

  5. Rose Garnett
    Executive Producer

  6. David Kosse
    Executive Producer

  7. Daniel Battsek
    Executive Producer

  8. Ben Knight
    Co-Producer

  9. Sarah Finn
    Casting

  10. Bergen Swanson
    Unit Production Manager

  11. Robert Foulkes
    Location Manager

  12. Heather Neeld
    Production Coordinator

  13. Jen Davis
    Assistant Production Coordinator

  14. Hannah Cooper
    Casting Associate

  15. Meagan Lewis
    Local Casting

  16. Ilana McAllistor
    Production Accountant

Sound

  1. Chris Burdon
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  2. Doug Cooper
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  3. Christer Melén
    Sound Effects Editor

  4. Joakim Sundström
    Supervising Sound Editor

  5. Carter Burwell

    Carter Burwell
    Original Music Composer

  6. Jonathan Gaynor
    Production Sound Mixer

  7. Timothy Cargioli
    Boom Operator

  8. Elanor Rimassa
    Utility Sound

  9. Matthew Skelding
    Dialogue Editor

  10. Brian Bowles
    ADR Editor

  11. Karen Elliott
    Music Supervisor

  12. John Warhurst
    Music Editor

  13. Carter Burwell

    Carter Burwell
    Orchestrator

  14. Carter Burwell

    Carter Burwell
    Conductor

Visual Effects

  1. Burt Dalton
    Special Effects Supervisor

  2. Tyler Gooden
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  3. Simon Hughes
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  4. Noga Alon Stein
    Visual Effects Producer

  5. Paul O'Hara
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  6. Jason Halverson
    2D Supervisor

  7. Olivia Beresfor
    2D Artist

  8. Alasdair McNeill
    2D Artist

  9. Tiago Faria
    2D Artist

  10. Susanna Riccio
    2D Artist

  11. David Singer
    2D Artist

  12. Dan Victoire
    2D Artist

  13. Jenny Wan
    2D Artist

Writing

  1. Martin McDonagh

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.