Cast 17

  1. Chris Pratt

    Chris Pratt
    Owen Grady

  2. Bryce Dallas Howard

    Bryce Dallas Howard
    Claire Dearing

  3. Isabella Sermon

    Isabella Sermon
    Maisie Lockwood

  4. Rafe Spall

    Rafe Spall
    Eli Mills

  5. James Cromwell

    James Cromwell
    Sir Benjamin Lockwood

  6. Justice Smith

    Justice Smith
    Franklin Webb

  7. Daniella Pineda

    Daniella Pineda
    Dr. Zia Rodriguez

  8. Geraldine Chaplin
  9. Ted Levine

    Ted Levine
    Ken Wheatley

  10. Toby Jones

    Toby Jones
    Gunnar Eversol

  11. BD Wong

    BD Wong
    Dr. Henry Wu

  12. Jeff Goldblum

    Jeff Goldblum
    Dr. Ian Malcolm

  13. Michael Papajohn

    Michael Papajohn
    InGen Contractor

  14. Robert Emms
  15. Charlie Rawes
    Lead Mercenary

  16. Daniel Stisen

    Daniel Stisen
    Russian Bodyguard

  17. Kamil Lemieszewski

Crew 174

Art

  1. Andy Nicholson
    Production Design

  2. Guy Bradley
    Art Direction

  3. Anthony Caron-Delion
    Art Direction

  4. Renate Nicolaisen
    Art Direction

  5. Marco Anton Restivo
    Art Direction

  6. Matt Wynne
    Art Direction

  7. Tina Jones
    Set Decoration

  8. Andrew Max Cahn
    Supervising Art Director

  9. Jason Knox-Johnston
    Supervising Art Director

  10. Andrea Carter
    Art Department Coordinator

  11. Tabitha Quitman
    Art Department Coordinator

  12. Anna Bregman
    Assistant Art Director

  13. Thomas Goodwin
    Assistant Art Director

  14. Laura Miller
    Assistant Art Director

  15. Matt Sims
    Assistant Art Director

  16. Michael Gowen
    Assistant Art Director

  17. Robert A. Blackburn
    Construction Coordinator

  18. Graeme Purdy
    Property Master

  19. Gary Tuers
    Property Master

  20. Stella Vaccaro
    Set Designer

  21. Tom Curtis
    Set Dresser

  22. Julie DeRose
    Set Dresser

  23. Derrick Kaupiko
    Set Dresser

  24. Craig K. Lewis
    Set Dresser

  25. Hale Mawae
    Set Dresser

  26. Johanne Mitchell
    Set Dresser

  27. Justin Powers
    Set Dresser

  28. Richard Ruhe
    Set Dresser

  29. Christopher J. Wood
    Set Dresser

Camera

  1. Óscar Faura
    Director of Photography

  2. Peter Graf
    Aerial Camera Technician

  3. Jeremy Braben
    Aerial Director of Photography

  4. Pete Cavaciuti
    Camera Operator

  5. Matthew Poynter
    Camera Operator

  6. Richard Roles
    Camera Operator

  7. Pete Cavaciuti
    Steadicam Operator

  8. Eric Ward
    Dolly Grip

  9. Richard T. Hoover
    Dolly Grip

  10. Alex Coverley
    Dolly Grip

  11. Alex Mott
    Key Grip

  12. Jimi Ryan
    Key Grip

  13. Jerry C. Deats
    Key Grip

  14. Maceo Bishop
    Steadicam Operator

  15. Giles Keyte
    Still Photographer

  16. Jonathan Prime
    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Sammy Sheldon
    Costume Design

  2. Mahealani Diego
    Hairstylist

  3. Charlotte Rogers
    Hairstylist

  4. Mary L. Mastro
    Hairstylist

  5. Sarah Grispo
    Hair Supervisor

  6. Sarah Grispo
    Makeup Supervisor

  7. Poli Kyriacou
    Assistant Costume Designer

  8. Sophie Canale
    Assistant Costume Designer

  9. Robin Jiro Hall
    Costume Coordinator

  10. Nicole Young
    Costume Supervisor

  11. Linda Matthews
    Costume Supervisor

  12. Jimmy Jay
    Key Costumer

  13. Erika K. Aresta
    Set Costumer

  14. Cesha Ventre
    Set Costumer

  15. Tom Hornsby
    Wardrobe Supervisor

Crew

  1. Peter Ayriss
    Drone Operator

  2. Mike Woodley
    Aerial Coordinator

  3. Daren Bailey
    Marine Coordinator

  4. Daniel F. Malone
    Marine Coordinator

  5. Giles Hannagan
    Animatronics Designer

  6. Peter Hawkins
    Animatronics Designer

  7. Alan Murphy
    Animatronics Designer

  8. Andy Colquhoun
    Animatronics Designer

  9. Nick Martin
    Animatronics Designer

  10. Skylar Gorrell
    Pyrotechnician

  11. Adam Heinis
    Special Effects Coordinator

  12. Jama Jurabaev
    Visual Effects Art Director

  13. Tom Balogh
    Visual Effects Editor

  14. Zack Mazerolle
    Visual Effects Editor

  15. Mark S. Wright
    Visual Effects Editor

  16. Sam Paul Toms
    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Juan Antonio Bayona
  2. Jo Beckett
    Script Supervisor

  3. Erin Mast
    Script Supervisor

  4. Rebecca Sheridan
    Script Supervisor

  5. Claire Chang
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Luke Clare
    Assistant Editor

  2. Carlo Milillo
    Assistant Editor

  3. Jeremy Richardson
    Assistant Editor

  4. Lawrence Hook
    Digital Intermediate

  5. Stefan Sonnenfeld
    Digital Intermediate

  6. Shaun Richards
    Digital Intermediate

  7. Tom Davis
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Chris Weigand
    Best Boy Electric

  2. Gregory Doi
    Best Boy Electric

  3. Joshua Davis
    Gaffer

  4. Lee Walters
    Gaffer

  5. Stephen Bacquet
    Lighting Technician

  6. Jamie Bruce
    Lighting Technician

  7. Joe Hissey
    Lighting Technician

  8. William Self
    Lighting Technician

  9. Steve Kitchen
    Rigging Gaffer

  10. Edward J. Cox
    Rigging Gaffer

Production

  1. Patrick Crowley
    Producer

  2. Belén Atienza
    Producer

  3. Thomas Hayslip
    Producer

  4. Frank Marshall

    Frank Marshall
    Producer

  5. Steven Spielberg

    Steven Spielberg
    Executive Producer

  6. Colin Trevorrow

    Colin Trevorrow
    Executive Producer

  7. Thomas Tull

    Thomas Tull
    Executive Producer

  8. Nina Gold

    Nina Gold
    Casting

  9. Holly Dorff

    Holly Dorff
    ADR Voice Casting

  10. Judith Sunga
    Casting Associate

  11. Martin Ware
    Casting Associate

  12. Karen Woods
    Casting Associate

Sound

  1. Michael Giacchino

    Michael Giacchino
    Original Music Composer

  2. Rachael Tate
    ADR Editor

  3. Cheryl Nardi
    Dialogue Editor

  4. Michael Silvers
    Dialogue Editor

  5. James Spencer
    Dialogue Editor

  6. Jana Vance
    Foley

  7. Dmitri Makarov
    Foley Editor

  8. Chris Manning

    Chris Manning
    Foley Editor

  9. Oriol Tarragó

    Oriol Tarragó
    Sound Designer

  10. Martí Albert
    Sound Effects Editor

  11. Christopher Barnett

    Christopher Barnett
    Sound Effects Editor

  12. Benjamin A. Burtt
    Sound Effects Editor

  13. Scott Guitteau
    Sound Effects Editor

  14. Christopher Boyes

    Christopher Boyes
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  15. Tom Myers
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  16. Pete Horner
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  17. Raemond Cook
    Sound Recordist

  18. Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
    Supervising Sound Editor

  19. Gary Rydstrom

    Gary Rydstrom
    Sound Designer

  20. Al Nelson
    Sound Designer

  21. Will Ralston
    Dialogue Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Phil Tippett

    Phil Tippett
    Visual Effects

  2. Ted Lister
    Lead Animator

  3. Michael Meinardus
    Special Effects Supervisor

  4. Giorgio Pitino
    2D Supervisor

  5. Tom Cowlishaw
    3D Generalist

  6. Sergio Garcia Poderoso
    3D Generalist

  7. Jance Rubinchik
    Animation Director

  8. Glen McIntosh
    Animation Director

  9. Stephen Aplin
    Animation Supervisor

  10. Fabio Siino
    Creature Technical Director

  11. Cantatore Vittorio
    Creature Technical Director

  12. Nora Wixom
    Creature Technical Director

  13. Andre Metello
    Creature Technical Director

  14. Marc Calvelo
    Lead Animator

  15. Tom St. Amand
    Lead Animator

  16. Pawl Fulker
    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  17. Magdalena Turnier
    VFX Editor

  18. Keith Anthony-Brown
    VFX Production Coordinator

  19. James D. Fleming
    VFX Supervisor

  20. Alex Wuttke
    VFX Supervisor

  21. Alex Wang
    VFX Supervisor

  22. Oliver Cubbage
    VFX Supervisor

  23. Amandine Gutierrez
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  24. Lane Howard
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  25. Lisa Wakeley
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  26. Lilles Whitby
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  27. Lila Sara Tahri
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  28. Hannah Johnson
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  29. Daniel Barrow
    Visual Effects Producer

  30. Kathryn Horton
    Visual Effects Producer

  31. Josh Sykes
    Visual Effects Producer

  32. Adam Rowland
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  33. David Vickery
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  34. Dave Morley
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  35. Nicholas Hurst
    Visual Effects Supervisor

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.