Distribution 50

  1. Alden Ehrenreich

    Alden Ehrenreich

    Han Solo

  2. Joonas Suotamo

    Joonas Suotamo

    Chewbacca

  3. Woody Harrelson

    Woody Harrelson

    Tobias Beckett

  4. Emilia Clarke
  5. Donald Glover

    Donald Glover

    Lando Calrissian

  6. Thandie Newton
  7. Phoebe Waller-Bridge
  8. Paul Bettany

    Paul Bettany

    Dryden Vos

  9. Jon Favreau

    Jon Favreau

    Rio Durant (voice)

  10. Erin Kellyman

    Erin Kellyman

    Enfys Nest

  11. Linda Hunt

    Linda Hunt

    Lady Proxima (voice)

  12. Ian Kenny

    Ian Kenny

    Rebolt

  13. John Tui

    John Tui

    Korso

  14. Anna Francolini

    Anna Francolini

    Imperial Emigration Officer

  15. Andrew Woodall

    Andrew Woodall

    Imperial Recruitment Officer

  16. Warwick Davis

    Warwick Davis

    Weazel

  17. Shaquille Ali-Yebuah

    Shaquille Ali-Yebuah

    Imperial Mudtrooper

  18. Eben Figueiredo

    Eben Figueiredo

    Imperial Mudtrooper

  19. Aaron Heffernan

    Aaron Heffernan

    Imperial Mudtrooper

  20. Hal Fowler

    Hal Fowler

    Mimban Lieutenant

  21. Damian Farrell

    Damian Farrell

    Mimban Guard

  22. Charlotte Louise
  23. Sema-Tawi Smart

    Sema-Tawi Smart

    Chanteuse

  24. Clint Howard

    Clint Howard

    Ralakili

  25. Dee Tails

    Dee Tails

    Quay Tolsite

  26. Attila Vajda

    Attila Vajda

    Sagwa

  27. Anthony Daniels
  28. Kiran Shah

    Kiran Shah

    Karjj

  29. Fraser Kelly

    Fraser Kelly

    Eager Scrumrat

  30. Lily Newmark
  31. Jason Wong

    Jason Wong

    Weapons Check Enforcer

  32. Alice Hewkin

    Alice Hewkin

    Female Guest

  33. Samantha Colley

    Samantha Colley

    Ottilie

  34. Robert Morgan

    Robert Morgan

    Imperial Guest

  35. Miles Richardson

    Miles Richardson

    Regional Governor

  36. Sammy Hayman

    Sammy Hayman

    Spaceport Father

  37. Rona Morison

    Rona Morison

    Spaceport Mother

  38. Dempsey Bovell

    Dempsey Bovell

    Imperial Clerk

  39. Joseph Charles

    Savareen Air Traffic Controller

  40. Dave Chapman

    Dave Chapman

    Rio Durant / Lady Proxima

  41. Katy Kartwheel

    Katy Kartwheel

    Rio Durant

  42. Harley Durst

    Harley Durst

    Moloch

  43. Andrew Jack

    Andrew Jack

    Moloch (voice)

  44. Samuel Witwer

    Samuel Witwer

    Maul (voice)

  45. Ray Park

    Ray Park

    Maul

  46. Toby Hefferman

    Bink Otauna (uncredited)

  47. Jonathan Kasdan

    Jonathan Kasdan

    Tag Greenley (uncredited)

  48. Richard Dixon

    Richard Dixon

    Elite Citizen (uncredited)

  49. Deepak Anand

    Deepak Anand

    Sheesha Smoking Guest (uncredited)

  50. Al Clark

    Spaceport Civilian (uncredited)

Équipe technique 160

Artistique

  1. Andrea Carter

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Oliver Roberts

    Art Direction

  3. Alex Baily

    Art Direction

  4. Peter Dorme

    Art Direction

  5. Andrew Palmer

    Art Direction

  6. Tom Weaving

    Art Direction

  7. Tom Whitehead

    Art Direction

  8. Gary Tomkins

    Art Direction

  9. Oliver Carroll

    Art Direction

  10. Ashley Lamont

    Art Direction

  11. Stephen Swain

    Art Direction

  12. Jonathan Marin Socas

    Assistant Art Director

  13. Liam Georgensen

    Assistant Art Director

  14. Alex Bowens

    Assistant Art Director

  15. Andrew Proctor

    Assistant Art Director

  16. Gavin Dean

    Assistant Art Director

  17. Patrick Harris

    Assistant Art Director

  18. Darren Tubby

    Assistant Art Director

  19. Neil Lamont

    Production Design

  20. Jamie Wilkinson

    Property Master

  21. Heather Noble

    Set Designer

  22. Dean Clements

    Set Dresser

Image

  1. Darren Miller

    Aerial Camera

  2. Adam Sculthorp

    Aerial Camera

  3. Hans Bjerno

    Hans Bjerno

    Aerial Director of Photography

  4. Adam Dale

    Aerial Director of Photography

  5. Miro Gábor

    Camera Operator

  6. Stefan Stankowski

    Camera Operator

  7. Stamos Triantafyllos

    Camera Operator

  8. Oliver Loncraine

    Camera Operator

  9. Bradford Young

    Bradford Young

    Director of Photography

  10. Gary Hymns

    Key Grip

  11. Toby Plaskitt

    Russian Arm Operator

  12. Tim Wooster

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  13. Peter Wignall

    Steadicam Operator

  14. Jonathan Olley

    Still Photographer

Costumes et Maquillage

  1. Vivienne Jones

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Stella Atkinson

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Eve Walker

    Costume Coordinator

  4. David Crossman

    Costume Design

  5. Glyn Dillon

    Costume Design

  6. Lisa Tomblin

    Hairstylist

  7. Francesca Crowder

    Key Hair Stylist

  8. Cat Corderoy

    Makeup Artist

  9. Amy Elliot

    Makeup Artist

  10. Amanda Knight

    Makeup Artist

  11. Phoebe Allies

    Tailor

  12. Joanna Campbell Lynch

    Wardrobe Supervisor

  13. Neil Murphy

    Wardrobe Supervisor

Équipe technique

  1. Marc Wolff

    Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

  2. Lucia Foster Found

    Aerial Coordinator

  3. Sherri Hazzard

    Animatronics Designer

  4. Giles Hannagan

    Animatronics Designer

  5. Peter Hawkins

    Animatronics Designer

  6. Chris Clarke

    Animatronics Designer

  7. Steve Wright

    Animatronics Designer

  8. Paul Vincett

    Animatronics Designer

  9. Alan Murphy

    Animatronics Designer

  10. Simon Northcott

    Animatronics Designer

  11. Fiona Barnes

    Animatronics Designer

  12. Joshua Lee

    Animatronics Designer

  13. Gary Merrington

    Animatronics Designer

  14. Celia Jepson

    CG Supervisor

  15. Angus Benson-Blair

    Drone Operator

  16. Ian Creed

    Marine Coordinator

  17. Alicia Davies

    Special Effects Coordinator

  18. Pete Ford

    Pete Ford

    Stunts

  19. Stacy Mann

    Unit Publicist

  20. James Clyne

    Visual Effects Art Director

  21. Phil Eldridge

    Visual Effects Editor

Réalisation

  1. Toby Hefferman

    Assistant Director

  2. Ron Howard

    Ron Howard

    Director

  3. Laura Miles

    Script Supervisor

  4. Sheila Waldron

    Script Supervisor

  5. Roxanne Cuenca

    Script Supervisor

  6. Susie Jones

    Script Supervisor

  7. Sharon Mansfield

    Script Supervisor

Montage

  1. Patrick J. Barry

    Assistant Editor

  2. Pietro Scalia

    Pietro Scalia

    Editor

  3. Laurence Johnson

    First Assistant Editor

  4. Tom Kemplen

    First Assistant Editor

Éclairage

  1. Jamie Mills

    Gaffer

  2. Perry Evans

    Gaffer

  3. Lee Perkins

    Lighting Technician

  4. Aaron Dunning

    Lighting Technician

  5. Harlon Haveland

    Lighting Technician

  6. Billy Dunn

    Lighting Technician

  7. Nikos Kalimerakis

    Lighting Technician

Production

  1. Terri Douglas

    Terri Douglas

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Jeanne McCarthy

    Casting

  3. Nicole Abellera

    Casting

  4. Nina Gold

    Casting

  5. Susan Towner

    Co-Producer

  6. Kiri Hart

    Co-Producer

  7. Will Allegra

    Co-Producer

  8. Lawrence Kasdan

    Lawrence Kasdan

    Executive Producer

  9. Jason D. McGatlin

    Executive Producer

  10. Phil Lord

    Phil Lord

    Executive Producer

  11. Christopher Miller

    Christopher Miller

    Executive Producer

  12. Simon Emanuel

    Producer

  13. Allison Shearmur

    Allison Shearmur

    Producer

  14. Kathleen Kennedy

    Kathleen Kennedy

    Producer

Son

  1. Steve Slanec

    ADR Editor

  2. Robert Edwards

    Robert Edwards

    ADR Mixer

  3. Orin Beaton

    Boom Operator

  4. Michael Lee Taylor

    Boom Operator

  5. Robin Gerrard

    Boom Operator

  6. Dee Selby

    Foley Editor

  7. John Powell

    John Powell

    Music

  8. Ryan Rubin

    Music Editor

  9. Jack Dolman

    Music Editor

  10. Andrew Kinney

    Orchestrator

  11. Rick Giovinazzo

    Orchestrator

  12. John Ashton Thomas

    Orchestrator

  13. Tommy Laurence

    Orchestrator

  14. Randy Kerber

    Orchestrator

  15. Geoff Lawson

    Orchestrator

  16. David Acord

    Sound Designer

  17. Justin Doyle

    Sound Effects Editor

  18. Christopher Scarabosio

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  19. David Parker

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  20. Matthew Wood

    Matthew Wood

    Supervising Sound Editor

  21. Tim Nielsen

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

Effets visuels

  1. Chris Lentz

    Animation Supervisor

  2. Matt Shumway

    Animation Supervisor

  3. Tanner Scott

    Creature Technical Director

  4. Randall Bahnsen

    Creature Technical Director

  5. Michael Corcoran

    Creature Technical Director

  6. Valter Sagrillo

    Creature Technical Director

  7. Neal Scanlan

    Creature Technical Director

  8. Waikit Wan

    Creature Technical Director

  9. Dan Camp

    Creature Technical Director

  10. Dominic Tuohy

    Special Effects Supervisor

  11. Patrick Tubach

    VFX Supervisor

  12. Greg Kegel

    VFX Supervisor

  13. Nigel Sumner

    VFX Supervisor

  14. Simon Bennett-Leyh

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  15. Alexandra Fahey

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  16. James Yeoman

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  17. Alexandra Henley

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  18. Catherine Lecavalier

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  19. Joanie Croteau

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  20. Martine Losier

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  21. Karina Mariano

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  22. Chan Phui Yung

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  23. Cecy Falls

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  24. Daniel Tan

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  25. Kelsey Davidson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  26. Louise Bertrand

    Visual Effects Producer

  27. TJ Falls

    Visual Effects Producer

  28. Janet Lewin

    Visual Effects Producer

  29. Yanick Wilisky

    Visual Effects Producer

  30. Rob Bredow

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  31. Richard Bain

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  32. Joseph Kasparian

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  33. François Lambert

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  34. Julian Foddy

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Écriture

  1. George Lucas

    George Lucas

    Characters

  2. Lawrence Kasdan

    Lawrence Kasdan

    Screenplay

  3. Jonathan Kasdan

    Jonathan Kasdan

    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Général

s mettre le curseur dans la barre de recherche
p ouvrir le menu du profile
esc fermer une fenêtre ouverte
? ouvrir la fenêtre des raccourcis clavier

Sur les pages de médias

b retour (ou vers la parent si possible)
e aller à la page de modification

Sur les pages de saisons TV

(flêche droite) aller à la saison suivante
(flêche gauche) aller à la saison précédente

Sur les pages d'épisodes TV

(flêche droite) aller à l'épisode suivant
(flêche gauche) aller à l'épisode précédent

Sur les pages d'images

a ouvrir la fenêtre d'ajout d'image

Sur les pages de modification

t ouvrir le sélecteur de traduction
ctrl+ s envoyer le formulaire

Sur les pages de discussion

n créer une nouvelle discussion
w modifier statut surveillance
p modier publique/privé
c modifier ouvrir/fermer
a ouvrir l'activité
r répondre à la discussion
l aller à la dernière réponse
ctrl+ enter envoyer votre message
(flêche droite) page suivante
(flêche gauche) page précédente