Cast 43

  1. Boyd Holbrook

    Boyd Holbrook

    Quinn McKenna

  2. Trevante Rhodes

    Trevante Rhodes

    Nebraska Williams

  3. Jacob Tremblay

    Jacob Tremblay

    Rory McKenna

  4. Keegan-Michael Key
  5. Olivia Munn

    Olivia Munn

    Casey Bracket

  6. Sterling K. Brown
  7. Thomas Jane

    Thomas Jane

    Braxley

  8. Alfie Allen

    Alfie Allen

    Lynch

  9. Augusto Aguilera
  10. Jake Busey

    Jake Busey

    Keyes

  11. Yvonne Strahovski
  12. Brian A. Prince

    Brian A. Prince

    Predator

  13. Mike Dopud

    Mike Dopud

    Dupree

  14. Niall Matter

    Niall Matter

    Sapir

  15. Javier Lacroix

    Javier Lacroix

    Cantina Bartender

  16. Nikolas Dukic
  17. R. J. Fetherstonhaugh

    R. J. Fetherstonhaugh

    Agent Church

  18. Garry Chalk

    Garry Chalk

    Postal Worker

  19. Eduard Witzke

    Eduard Witzke

    Security Tech

  20. Lochlyn Munro

    Lochlyn Munro

    LT. General Marks

  21. Rhys Williams

    Rhys Williams

    F-22 Pilot #1

  22. Malcolm Masters

    Malcolm Masters

    F-22 Pilot #2

  23. Harrison MacDonald

    Harrison MacDonald

    F-22 Pilot #3

  24. Anousha Alamian

    Anousha Alamian

    Cryptographer

  25. Patrick Sabongui

    Patrick Sabongui

    Barn Merc #1

  26. J. C. Williams

    J. C. Williams

    Barn Merc #2

  27. Sean Kohnke

    Sean Kohnke

    Barn Merc #3

  28. Lars Grant

    Lars Grant

    Merc #1

  29. Byron Brisco

    Byron Brisco

    Merc #2

  30. Fraser Corbett

    Fraser Corbett

    Merc #3

  31. Chad Bellamy

    Chad Bellamy

    Merc #4

  32. Peter Shinkoda

    Peter Shinkoda

    Dr. Yamada

  33. Aaron Craven

    Aaron Craven

    Scientist

  34. Duncan Fraser

    Duncan Fraser

    VA Psych

  35. Emy Aneke

    Emy Aneke

    Merc Soldier

  36. Darryl Scheelar

    Darryl Scheelar

    Bus MP #1

  37. Fraser Aitcheson

    Fraser Aitcheson

    Bus MP #2

  38. Jan Bos

    Jan Bos

    Tech Hamlin

  39. Françoise Yip

    Françoise Yip

    Tracking Supervisor

  40. Sage Brocklebank

    Sage Brocklebank

    Transport Driver

  41. Sean O. Roberts
  42. Colin Corrigan

    Colin Corrigan

    Emily's House Merc

Crew 361

Art

  1. Sumit Sura

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Ainsley Barteluk

    Art Department Assistant

  3. Natasha Stoesz

    Art Department Assistant

  4. Marc Aubin

    Art Department Coordinator

  5. Loic Zimmermann

    Art Direction

  6. Andrew Li

    Art Direction

  7. David Scott

    Art Direction

  8. Ravi Bansal

    Art Direction

  9. Cheryl Marion

    Art Direction

  10. Peter Mihaichuk

    Art Direction

  11. Shannon Grover

    Art Direction

  12. Callum Webster

    Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

  13. Kris Bergthorson

    Assistant Art Director

  14. Angela O'Sullivan

    Assistant Art Director

  15. Benoit Waller

    Assistant Art Director

  16. Ali Macrae

    Assistant Property Master

  17. Spencer Louttit

    Assistant Property Master

  18. Don Anderson

    Assistant Property Master

  19. Scott Calderwood

    Assistant Set Decoration

  20. Alexander Ovchinnikov

    Concept Artist

  21. Leandre Lagrange

    Concept Artist

  22. Ivan Khomenko

    Concept Artist

  23. Shane Baxley

    Concept Artist

  24. Milena Zdravkovic

    Concept Artist

  25. Tully Summers

    Concept Artist

  26. Mauricio Ruiz

    Concept Artist

  27. Stephane Levallois

    Concept Artist

  28. Jono Coy

    Concept Artist

  29. Luca Nemolato

    Concept Artist

  30. Aaron Sims

    Concept Artist

  31. Adam Dougherty

    Concept Artist

  32. Emmanuel Shiu

    Conceptual Design

  33. Brian Cunningham

    Conceptual Illustrator

  34. Stevo Bedford

    Conceptual Illustrator

  35. Josue Clotaire Fleurimond

    Conceptual Illustrator

  36. Jesse Joslin

    Construction Coordinator

  37. Sally Hudson

    Graphic Designer

  38. Sam Findlay

    Graphic Designer

  39. Vaughan V. Baker

    Paint Coordinator

  40. Martin Whist

    Production Design

  41. Davtyan Hamb

    Sculptor

  42. Paul Healy

    Set Decoration

  43. Hamish Purdy

    Set Decoration

  44. Robert Woodruff

    Set Designer

  45. Steven M. Saylor

    Set Designer

  46. Andrew Lee McConnell

    Set Designer

  47. Anamarija Josipovic

    Set Designer

  48. Kyle White

    Set Designer

  49. Etienne Gravrand

    Set Designer

  50. Kevin Kasper

    Set Dresser

  51. Kyle James-Patrick

    Set Dresser

  52. Bailey Ostiguy

    Set Painter

  53. James Doh

    Storyboard Artist

  54. Vincent Proce

    Storyboard Artist

  55. Jim Magdaleno

    Storyboard Artist

  56. Philip Keller

    Storyboard Artist

  57. Thomas A. Nelson

    Storyboard Artist

  58. Robert Consing

    Storyboard Artist

  59. Martin L. Mercer

    Storyboard Artist

  60. J. Todd Anderson

    Storyboard Artist

  61. Michael Diner

    Supervising Art Director

Camera

  1. Robert Finnigan

    Additional Photography

  2. G. John Turnbull

    Additional Photography

  3. Robert Falconer

    Additional Still Photographer

  4. Tommy Douglas

    Aerial Camera

  5. Dane Bjerno

    Aerial Camera Technician

  6. Hans Bjerno

    Hans Bjerno

    Aerial Director of Photography

  7. James Clare

    Assistant Camera

  8. Kevin Fairbairn

    Best Boy Grip

  9. Marco Correia

    Best Boy Grip

  10. Brad McGregor

    Camera Operator

  11. Ian Seabrook

    Camera Operator

  12. Junichi Hosoi

    Camera Operator

  13. Dean Heselden

    Camera Operator

  14. Sean M. Harding

    Camera Operator

  15. Mark Allan

    Digital Imaging Technician

  16. Brian Scholz

    Digital Imaging Technician

  17. Simon Jori

    Digital Imaging Technician

  18. Larry Fong

    Larry Fong

    Director of Photography

  19. Julian Chapdelaine

    Dolly Grip

  20. Andres Nino

    Dolly Grip

  21. Darin Wong

    Dolly Grip

  22. Connor Welsh

    Dolly Grip

  23. Torstein Colyer

    Dolly Grip

  24. Nicholas Dent

    Dolly Grip

  25. Shane Storozuk

    Dolly Grip

  26. Chris Gibbins

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  27. Richard Sinclair

    First Assistant Camera

  28. Dan Morrison

    First Assistant Camera

  29. Larry Portmann

    Focus Puller

  30. Matt Bonin

    Grip

  31. Lee Wilde

    Grip

  32. Derek Evoy

    Grip

  33. Stu Carl

    Grip

  34. Finn King

    Key Grip

  35. Jon Jovellanos

    Key Grip

  36. Cary Cooper

    Libra Head Technician

  37. Jared Krenz

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  38. Curtis Nicholls

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  39. Spencer Ennis

    Second Assistant Camera

  40. Ashton Harmon

    Second Assistant Camera

  41. Roger Vernon

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  42. Sasha Proctor

    Steadicam Operator

  43. Norbert Kaluza

    Steadicam Operator

  44. Kimberly French

    Still Photographer

  45. Doane Gregory

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Summer Dietz

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Darah Wyant

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  3. Beverly Hoy

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  4. Natalie Simon

    Costume Set Supervisor

  5. Jennifer Grossman

    Costume Supervisor

  6. Jenn Touchie

    Costumer

  7. Phuong Chau

    Costumer

  8. Bev Wright

    Key Makeup Artist

  9. Victoria Down

    Makeup Department Head

  10. Natalya Lazarich

    Set Costumer

  11. Amie Payne

    Set Costumer

  12. Mariela Zapata

    Set Costumer

Crew

  1. Kelsey Wheeler

    Aerial Coordinator

  2. Craig Hosking

    Craig Hosking

    Aerial Coordinator

  3. Ian Doig

    Animal Coordinator

  4. Rob Fournier

    Armorer

  5. Ric Walkington

    Armorer

  6. Julian Hutchens

    CG Supervisor

  7. Pierre Masseron

    CG Supervisor

  8. Sylvain Theroux

    CG Supervisor

  9. Kunal Ghosh Dastider

    CG Supervisor

  10. Manolo Mantero

    CG Supervisor

  11. Jérome Escobar

    CG Supervisor

  12. Laurent Taillefer

    CG Supervisor

  13. Francesc Donaire

    Compositor

  14. Peter Herlein

    Compositor

  15. Lachlan Tolley

    Compositor

  16. Alexis Bechet

    Compositor

  17. Leo Luxford

    Compositor

  18. Alex Cerda

    Post Production Assistant

  19. Wyatt Lennertz

    Post Production Assistant

  20. John B. Keys

    Scenic Artist

  21. Sarah Vallim

    Scenic Artist

  22. Seth Longworth

    Special Effects Assistant

  23. Kevin Dykstra

    Special Effects Assistant

  24. Dylan Broughton Cole

    Special Effects Assistant

  25. Christopher Brennan

    Special Effects Assistant

  26. Adam Tayler

    Special Effects Coordinator

  27. Sara Villarreal

    Special Effects Technician

  28. Kerry Phillips

    Special Effects Technician

  29. Jon K. Miller

    Special Effects Technician

  30. Eric Lemay

    Special Effects Technician

  31. Rachel Gervig

    Special Effects Technician

  32. Charles Desrosiers

    Special Effects Technician

  33. Josiah Buhler

    Special Effects Technician

  34. Ben Eadie

    Special Effects Technician

  35. Willard Cochrane

    Special Effects Technician

  36. Tevin Maker

    Special Effects Technician

  37. Heidi Mistic

    Special Effects Technician

  38. Spencer Graham

    Special Effects Technician

  39. Douglas W. Beard

    Special Effects Technician

  40. Carole Fleming

    Studio Teacher

  41. Chris Webb

    Chris Webb

    Stunt Coordinator

  42. Marny Eng

    Marny Eng

    Stunt Coordinator

  43. Lance Gilbert

    Lance Gilbert

    Stunt Coordinator

  44. Lorraine Jamison

    Unit Publicist

  45. Andrew Howarth

    Visual Effects Editor

  46. Brian Wilcox

    Visual Effects Editor

  47. Craig W. Smith

    Visual Effects Editor

  48. Christopher Kowal

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Shane Black

    Shane Black

    Director

  2. Richard Cowan

    First Assistant Director

  3. Brandon Lambdin

    First Assistant Director

  4. Justin Muller

    First Assistant Director

  5. Shamess Shute

    First Assistant Director

  6. Ingrid Kenning

    Script Supervisor

  7. Amandine Dufraise

    Script Supervisor

  8. Joecy Shepherd

    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Michael Rostker

    3D Editor

  2. Matthew Feinman

    Assistant Editor

  3. Fred Brown II

    Assistant Editor

  4. Noel Albornoz

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  5. Billy Weber

    Editor

  6. Cole Doran

    Editorial Production Assistant

  7. Tyler Ruocco

    First Assistant Editor

  8. Michael Nouryeh

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Richard Macdonald

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Niall Fraser

    Best Boy Electric

  3. Simon Hunt

    Gaffer

  4. Sean Oxenbury

    Key Rigging Grip

  5. Dafne Sartori

    Lighting Artist

  6. Carlos Santiago Velazco

    Lighting Artist

  7. Syria Toliver

    Lighting Artist

  8. Dennis Gronau

    Lighting Artist

  9. Karim Abdelhamid

    Lighting Artist

  10. Christopher Ahrens

    Lighting Supervisor

  11. Branden Sparkes

    Lighting Technician

  12. Dana Powers

    Lighting Technician

  13. Damian Azriel

    Lighting Technician

  14. Zachary Abrahamson

    Lighting Technician

  15. Clyde Harrelson

    Lighting Technician

  16. Jeremy Goodrick

    Rigging Grip

  17. Christopher Boulton

    Rigging Grip

  18. Rod Haney

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

    Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Garth Yakymyk

    Assistant Accountant

  3. Sarah Jarvis

    Assistant Accountant

  4. Kathleen Higgins

    Assistant Accountant

  5. Morgan Brady

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  6. Jesse Watts

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  7. Simon Guérette-Langlais

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  8. Amine El Fadl

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  9. Caitlin Morrison

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  10. Laurie Cross

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  11. Zachary Wanerman

    Associate Producer

  12. Candice Elzinga

    Candice Elzinga

    Casting

  13. Sarah Finn

    Casting

  14. Christine Tarbox

    Casting Assistant

  15. Djinous Rowling

    Casting Assistant

  16. Hannah Cooper

    Casting Associate

  17. Martina Smyth

    Casting Associate

  18. Suzanne Yavuz

    Casting Coordinator

  19. Blondel Aidoo

    Co-Producer

  20. Ira Napoliello

    Executive Producer

  21. Bill Bannerman

    Executive Producer

  22. Cameron Mason

    Key Production Assistant

  23. Angel Foisy

    Key Production Assistant

  24. Hannah Haidar

    Post Production Coordinator

  25. John Davis

    John Davis

    Producer

  26. Ricky Cuevas

    Production Accountant

  27. Tina Dawson

    Production Accountant

  28. Lauren Witt

    Production Assistant

  29. Hannah Shrader

    Production Assistant

  30. Adam Kleaman

    Production Assistant

  31. Jade Hamdan

    Production Assistant

  32. Sam Curtis

    Production Assistant

  33. Patrick Cahoon

    Production Assistant

  34. Alexander Andy

    Production Assistant

  35. Ishtiak Ahmed

    Production Assistant

  36. Ilona Tigere

    Production Assistant

  37. Kate Ferguson

    Production Assistant

  38. Karen Ballesteros

    Production Assistant

  39. Conner Dwelly

    Conner Dwelly

    Production Assistant

  40. Ema Mac Duff

    Production Assistant

  41. Daniele Simone

    Production Assistant

  42. Conor Sawyer

    Production Assistant

  43. Kimberly Buckham

    Production Coordinator

  44. Adrienne Sol

    Production Manager

Sound

  1. Nick Roberts

    ADR Mixer

  2. Michael Miller

    ADR Mixer

  3. Nick Kray

    ADR Mixer

  4. David Betancourt

    ADR Mixer

  5. Noah Dunbar

    ADR Recordist

  6. Paul Biason

    Boom Operator

  7. Tysen Schieber

    Boom Operator

  8. Michael Leder

    Boom Operator

  9. Edward Trybek

    Conductor

  10. Sean Massey

    Dialogue Editor

  11. John T. Cucci

    Foley Artist

  12. Dan O'Connell

    Foley Artist

  13. Jack Cucci

    Foley Mixer

  14. James Ashwill

    Foley Mixer

  15. Henry Jackman
  16. Toko Nagata

    Music Coordinator

  17. Peter Oso Snell

    Music Editor

  18. Will Kaplan

    Music Editor

  19. Trygge Toven

    Music Supervisor

  20. Dave Jordan

    Music Supervisor

  21. Jonathan Beard

    Orchestrator

  22. Andrew Kinney

    Orchestrator

  23. Henri Wilkinson

    Orchestrator

  24. David Husby

    Production Sound Mixer

  25. Juniper Watters

    Sound Assistant

  26. Jordan Sy

    Sound Assistant

  27. Dale Bartlett

    Sound Effects Editor

  28. Cary Clark

    Sound Engineer

  29. Kelly Zombor

    Sound Mixer

  30. David Giammarco

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  31. Deb Adair

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  32. Luke Schwarzweller

    Sound Recordist

  33. R.J. Kizer

    Supervising ADR Editor

  34. Skip Longfellow

    Supervising Sound Editor

  35. John A. Larsen

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Gregory Watkins

    2D Supervisor

  2. Anthony Smith

    2D Supervisor

  3. Robin Lamontagne

    3D Generalist

  4. Yanick Dusseault

    CG Artist

  5. Etienne Laroche

    CG Artist

  6. Eliott Beaudon

    CG Artist

  7. Philippe Sylvain

    CG Artist

  8. Ghislain Bruneau

    CG Artist

  9. Cyril Plusse

    CG Artist

  10. Stéphanie Morin

    CG Artist

  11. Alex Guri

    Compositing Supervisor

  12. Abner Marín

    Creature Design

  13. Ben Mauro

    Creature Design

  14. Ken Barthelmey

    Creature Design

  15. John Toth

    Digital Compositor

  16. Marie-Ève Gélinas

    Digital Compositor

  17. Cedric Tremblay

    Digital Compositor

  18. Amélie Rey

    Digital Compositor

  19. Mathieu Girard

    Digital Compositor

  20. George Ferris

    Digital Compositor

  21. Hanuman Patel

    Digital Compositor

  22. Chris Ingersoll

    Digital Compositor

  23. Hugo Daniel Gamboa

    Digital Compositor

  24. Lilia Collar

    Digital Compositor

  25. Kaushalya Dattwani

    Digital Compositor

  26. Brian Ducharme

    Digital Compositor

  27. Decharne Brian

    Digital Compositor

  28. Xavier Bourque

    Digital Compositor

  29. Andrea Dutti

    Digital Compositor

  30. Stephanie Gadsden

    Digital Compositor

  31. Tristan Dunse

    Digital Compositor

  32. Beauman Coty

    Digital Compositor

  33. Lionel Jacobs

    Digital Compositor

  34. Zahid Jiwa

    Digital Compositor

  35. Steve Ouellette

    Digital Compositor

  36. Puneethpb

    Lead Animator

  37. Sarah Neveu

    Matte Painter

  38. Mathieu Raynault

    Matte Painter

  39. Nadim Zaidi

    Matte Painter

  40. Josh Ellem

    Matte Painter

  41. Dylan Binns

    Modeling

  42. Qazi Hamza Javed

    Modeling

  43. Stefan Schneider

    Modelling Supervisor

  44. Eric Benedict

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  45. Ashwin Kumar

    Roto Supervisor

  46. Bob Wilson

    Senior Animator

  47. John Saleem

    Senior Modeller

  48. Marc Joubert-Nederveen

    Senior Modeller

  49. Robert Rioux

    Senior Modeller

  50. Alex Burdett

    Special Effects Supervisor

  51. Bryce Gardiner

    VFX Editor

  52. Michael T. Marlett

    VFX Editor

  53. Amelie Thomas

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  54. Alexander Naud

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  55. Chelsea Mirus

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  56. Michael Baloun

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  57. Bonita Nichols

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  58. Kareem Babeel

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  59. Monish Nair

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  60. Michael Asiman

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  61. Kim Doyle

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  62. Jacinthe Côté

    Visual Effects Producer

  63. Philipp Wolf

    Visual Effects Producer

  64. Blondel Aidoo

    Visual Effects Producer

  65. Romane Wingerter

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  66. Abhijitsinh Gohil

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  67. Christina-Cassandra Barazin

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  68. Vincent Poitras

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  69. Jonathan Rothbart

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  70. Asregadoo Arundi

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Shane Black

    Shane Black

    Writer

  2. Fred Dekker

    Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page