Cast 50

  1. Will Arnett

    Will Arnett

    Batman / Bruce Wayne (voice)

  2. Rosario Dawson

    Rosario Dawson

    Batgirl / Barbara Gordon (voice)

  3. Mariah Carey

    Mariah Carey

    Mayor McCaskill (voice)

  4. Ralph Fiennes

    Ralph Fiennes

    Alfred Pennyworth (voice)

  5. Michael Cera

    Michael Cera

    Robin / Dick Grayson (voice)

  6. Zach Galifianakis

    Zach Galifianakis

    The Joker (voice)

  7. Jenny Slate

    Jenny Slate

    Harley Quinn (voice)

  8. Billy Dee Williams

    Billy Dee Williams

    Two-Face / Harvey Dent (voice)

  9. Héctor Elizondo

    Héctor Elizondo

    Jim Gordon (voice)

  10. Conan O'Brien

    Conan O'Brien

    The Riddler / Edward Nygma (voice)

  11. Jason Mantzoukas

    Jason Mantzoukas

    Scarecrow / Jonathan Crane (voice)

  12. Doug Benson

    Doug Benson

    Bane (voice)

  13. Zoë Kravitz

    Zoë Kravitz

    Catwoman / Selina Kyle (voice)

  14. Kate Micucci

    Kate Micucci

    Clayface / Basil Karlo (voice)

  15. Riki Lindhome

    Riki Lindhome

    Poison Ivy / Pamela Isley (voice)

  16. Channing Tatum

    Channing Tatum

    Superman / Clark Kent (voice)

  17. Jonah Hill

    Jonah Hill

    Green Lantern / Hal Jordan (voice)

  18. Adam Devine

    Adam Devine

    The Flash / Barry Allen (voice)

  19. Eddie Izzard

    Eddie Izzard

    Voldemort (voice)

  20. Seth Green

    Seth Green

    King Kong (voice)

  21. Jemaine Clement

    Jemaine Clement

    Sauron (voice)

  22. Ellie Kemper

    Ellie Kemper

    Phyllis (voice)

  23. David Burrows

    Anchorman Phil (voice)

  24. Ralph Garman

    Ralph Garman

    Reporter #2 (voice)

  25. Chris Hardwick

    Chris Hardwick

    Reporter (voice)

  26. Chris McKay

    Chris McKay

    Pilot Bill (voice)

  27. Laura Kightlinger

    Laura Kightlinger

    Reporter Pippa (voice)

  28. Susan Bennett

    Batcomputer (voice)

  29. Todd Hansen

    Captain Dale (voice)

  30. Mark Jonathan Davis

    Mark Jonathan Davis

    Richard Cheese (voice)

  31. Lauren White

    Lauren White

    Chief O'Hara / Medusa / Additional Voices (voice)

  32. Brent Musburger

    Reporter #1 (voice)

  33. Abel Arnett

    Additional Voices (voice)

  34. Archie Arnett

    Additional Voices (voice)

  35. Marco Campagno

    Additional Voices (voice)

  36. Garret Elkins

    Additional Voices (voice)

  37. Ryan Halprin

    Additional Voices (voice)

  38. Alison Ingram

    Additional Voices (voice)

  39. Holly Isaacson

    Additional Voices (voice)

  40. Kelly Lafferty

    Additional Voices (voice)

  41. Doug Nicholas

    Additional Voices (voice)

  42. Samantha Nisenboim

    Additional Voices (voice)

  43. Chris Paluszek

    Additional Voices (voice)

  44. Wendell Stephens

    Additional Voices (voice)

  45. Vanara Taing

    Additional Voices (voice)

  46. Matt Town

    Additional Voices (voice)

  47. Bram Tulloch

    Additional Voices (voice)

  48. John Venzon

    Penguin

  49. Matt Villa

    Additional Voices (voice)

  50. Charlie Bean

    Additional Voices (voice)

Crew 316

Art

  1. Dave Needham

    Additional Storyboarding

  2. Cara Payne

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Madeleine Purdy

    Art Department Coordinator

  4. Chris Reccardi

    Chris Reccardi

    Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

  5. Toby Grime

    Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

  6. Gibson Radsavanh

    Concept Artist

  7. Matt Hatton

    Concept Artist

  8. Noémie Cauvin

    Concept Artist

  9. Charles Santoso

    Concept Artist

  10. Fiona Darwin

    Concept Artist

  11. Thomas Zenteno

    Concept Artist

  12. Pola Lisowicz

    Graphic Designer

  13. Paul Constantin Turcanu

    Graphic Designer

  14. Lars Roersen Nielsen

    Graphic Designer

  15. Austin Carlson

    Graphic Designer

  16. Michael Patton

    Graphic Designer

  17. Marie Sertillanges

    Graphic Designer

  18. Grant Freckelton

    Production Design

  19. Paul Marion Wood

    Sculptor

  20. Yoel Mazur

    Sculptor

  21. Ruth Kelly

    Sculptor

  22. Carsten Lind

    Sculptor

  23. Kristen Anderson

    Set Designer

  24. Michael Wetterhahn

    Storyboard Artist

  25. Lachlan Phillips

    Storyboard Artist

  26. Kelly Baigent

    Storyboard Artist

  27. Theresa Cullen

    Storyboard Artist

  28. Michael Fong

    Storyboard Artist

  29. Simon Ashton

    Storyboard Artist

  30. Chris Paluszek

    Storyboard Artist

  31. Natalie Wetzig

    Storyboard Artist

  32. Emily Dean

    Storyboard Artist

  33. Adam Murphy

    Storyboard Artist

  34. Yoriaki Mochizuki

    Storyboard Artist

Crew

  1. Jared Stern

    Additional Writing, Creative Consultant

  2. John Whittington

    Additional Writing

  3. Damien Gray

    CG Supervisor

  4. Nicholas Stoller

    Nicholas Stoller

    Creative Consultant

  5. John Requa

    Creative Consultant

  6. Glenn Ficarra

    Creative Consultant

  7. Bob Kane

    Bob Kane

    Creator

  8. Joe Shuster

    Joe Shuster

    Creator

  9. Jerry Siegel

    Jerry Siegel

    Creator

  10. Bill Finger

    Bill Finger

    Creator

  11. Alex Timbs

    Information Systems Manager

  12. Tony Pilkington

    Mixing Engineer

  13. Seth Waldmann

    Mixing Engineer

  14. Sarah Panzetta

    Post Production Assistant

  15. Randall James Bol

    Post Production Supervisor

  16. Matt Town

    Post Production Supervisor

  17. Evan McHugh

    Score Engineer

  18. Luke Cole

    Software Engineer

  19. Pankaj K.P. Singh

    Software Engineer

  20. Curt Swan

    Curt Swan

    Thanks

  21. Joe Samachson

    Thanks

  22. Graham Nolan

    Graham Nolan

    Thanks

  23. Dave Cockrum

    Dave Cockrum

    Thanks

  24. Joe Certa

    Thanks

  25. Alfred Bester

    Thanks

  26. Robert Kanigher
  27. Alan Grant

    Alan Grant

    Thanks

  28. Larry Hama

    Thanks

  29. Walt Simonson

    Walt Simonson

    Thanks

  30. Marv Wolfman

    Marv Wolfman

    Thanks

  31. Paul Dini

    Paul Dini

    Thanks

  32. Chuck Dixon

    Thanks

  33. George Pérez

    George Pérez

    Thanks

  34. David Wood

    Thanks

  35. Mort Weisinger
  36. Jim Mooney

    Jim Mooney

    Thanks

  37. John Broome

    Thanks

  38. Gardner Fox

    Thanks

  39. Gene Colan

    Gene Colan

    Thanks

  40. Steve Englehart
  41. Max Allan Collins
  42. Gerry Conway

    Gerry Conway

    Thanks

  43. George Papp

    Thanks

  44. John Byrne

    Thanks

  45. Jack Kirby

    Thanks

  46. Dick Sprang

    Dick Sprang

    Thanks

  47. Bruce Timm

    Bruce Timm

    Thanks

  48. Joe Kubert

    Thanks

  49. Michael Grell

    Michael Grell

    Thanks

  50. Doug Moench

    Thanks

  51. Paul Reinman

    Thanks

  52. Sheldon Moldoff
  53. Gil Kane

    Thanks

  54. Carmine Infantino
  55. Jerry Robinson
  56. Neal Adams

    Thanks

  57. Frank Miller

    Frank Miller

    Thanks

  58. Bob Rozakis

    Bob Rozakis

    Thanks

  59. Paul Norris

    Thanks

  60. Lew Schwartz

    Lew Schwartz

    Thanks

  61. Frank Robbins

    Frank Robbins

    Thanks

  62. Don Newton

    Thanks

Editing

  1. Jonathan Tappin

    Additional Editing

  2. Ryan Boucher

    Additional Editing

  3. Garret Elkins

    Additional Editing

  4. Vanara Taing

    Additional Editing

  5. Matt McMillan

    Assistant Editor

  6. Jesse Goldsmith

    Assistant Editor

  7. Fiona Macintosh

    Assistant Editor

  8. Courtney Lee Bowden

    Assistant Editor

  9. Ben Murphy

    Assistant Editor

  10. Emily Killick

    Assistant Editor

  11. Shannon Longville

    Assistant Editor

  12. Emma Marie DuPell

    Assistant Editor

  13. Mandy Eyley

    Assistant Editor

  14. Holly Isaacson

    Assistant Editor

  15. Sam Chynoweth

    Colorist

  16. Edo Brizio

    Colorist

  17. Sonal Joshi

    Dialogue Editor

  18. Derryn Pasquill

    Dialogue Editor

  19. Kim Bjoerge

    Digital Intermediate

  20. Hamish Mason

    Digital Intermediate

  21. Marcus Newman

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  22. John Venzon

    Editor

  23. David Burrows

    Editor

  24. Matt Villa

    Editor

  25. Eliot Knapman

    First Assistant Editor

  26. Courtney Teixera

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Reza Farsad

    Lighting Artist

  2. Yu-Chuan Anji Kao

    Lighting Artist

  3. Samuel Maniscalco

    Lighting Artist

  4. Nick Pitt-Owen

    Lighting Artist

  5. Michael Cacciamani

    Lighting Artist

  6. Paolo Giordana

    Lighting Artist

  7. Timothy Kenyon

    Lighting Artist

  8. Alexander Hartwin

    Lighting Artist

Production

  1. Barbara Harris

    Barbara Harris

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Samantha Nisenboim

    Associate Producer

  3. Brian Lynch

    Associate Producer

  4. Andrea McCarthy Paul

    Associate Producer

  5. Mary Hidalgo

    Casting

  6. Amber Naismith

    Co-Producer

  7. John Powers Middleton

    John Powers Middleton

    Co-Producer

  8. Ryan Halprin

    Co-Producer

  9. Jon Burton

    Co-Producer

  10. Michael Uslan

    Michael Uslan

    Executive Producer

  11. Jill Wilfert

    Executive Producer

  12. Benjamin Melniker

    Benjamin Melniker

    Executive Producer

  13. Brad Lewis

    Brad Lewis

    Executive Producer

  14. Zareh Nalbandian

    Executive Producer

  15. Steven Mnuchin

    Steven Mnuchin

    Executive Producer

  16. Will Allegra

    Executive Producer

  17. Matthew Ashton

    Executive Producer

  18. Roy Lee

    Roy Lee

    Producer

  19. Phil Lord

    Phil Lord

    Producer

  20. Christopher Miller
  21. Dan Lin

    Producer

  22. Georgia White

    Producer's Assistant

  23. Zeba Fahid

    Production Accountant

  24. Alyssia Sharpe

    Production Accountant

  25. Terran Seifert

    Production Assistant

  26. Toby Gibson

    Production Consultant

  27. Alexis Jacobson

    Production Coordinator

  28. Wesley Leung

    Production Coordinator

  29. Mark De Vivo

    Production Coordinator

  30. Lauren DeFelice

    Production Coordinator

  31. Kate Kazokas

    Production Coordinator

  32. Jaclyn Abrahante

    Production Coordinator

  33. Joanna Hanley

    Production Coordinator

  34. Alison Ingram

    Production Coordinator

  35. Brenda Finster

    Production Coordinator

  36. Malinda McGuire

    Production Coordinator

  37. Turea Blyth

    Production Coordinator

  38. Sean McAlear

    Production Manager

  39. Sandra Beerenbrock

    Production Manager

  40. Debbie Steer

    Production Supervisor

  41. Ilona Blyth

    Production Supervisor

  42. Melissa Tierney

    Production Supervisor

  43. Jackson Lewis

    Production Supervisor

  44. Diane Howard

    Publicist

Sound

  1. Ryan Young

    ADR Mixer

  2. Jay Fisher

    ADR Mixer

  3. Michael Fowler

    ADR Mixer

  4. Nick Jimenez

    ADR Recordist

  5. Tyler Newhouse

    ADR Recordist

  6. Linda Yeaney

    Assistant Sound Editor

  7. Rose Mackenzie-Peterson

    Assistant Sound Engineer

  8. Nicholas Rowse

    Assistant Sound Engineer

  9. Alex Ferguson

    Assistant Sound Engineer

  10. Johannes Vogel

    Conductor

  11. Christopher Gordon

    Christopher Gordon

    Conductor

  12. John Simpson

    Foley Artist

  13. Lisa Simpson

    Foley Mixer

  14. Gabe Hilfer

    Music Consultant

  15. Queenie Li

    Music Coordinator

  16. Craig Beckett

    Music Editor

  17. Philip Tallman

    Music Editor

  18. Will Kaplan

    Music Editor

  19. Thomas Farnon

    Music Score Producer

  20. Max Aruj

    Music Score Producer

  21. Laurence Pike

    Musician

  22. Chad Smith

    Musician

  23. Òscar Senén

    Orchestrator

  24. Joan Martorell

    Orchestrator

  25. Lorne Balfe

    Lorne Balfe

    Original Music Composer

  26. Kelly Lafferty

    Recording Supervision

  27. Stephen Lipson

    Scoring Mixer

  28. F. Hudson Miller

    Sound Editor

  29. Christopher S. Aud

    Sound Effects Editor

  30. Mario Gabrieli

    Sound Effects Editor

  31. Jared Dwyer

    Sound Effects Editor

  32. Andrew Miller

    Sound Effects Editor

  33. Emma Mitchell

    Sound Effects Editor

  34. Nigel Christensen

    Sound Effects Editor

  35. Mark Purcell

    Sound Mix Technician

  36. Libby Villa

    Sound Post Production Coordinator

  37. Michael Semanick

    Michael Semanick

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  38. Gregg Landaker

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  39. Unsun Song

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  40. Rick Lisle

    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  41. Wayne Pashley

    Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

  42. Fabian Sanjurjo

    Supervising Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects

  1. David Williams

    Animation

  2. Andy Wakeley

    Animation

  3. George Varettas

    Animation

  4. Damian Pin

    Animation

  5. Alfie Olivier

    Animation

  6. Gregory Naud

    Animation

  7. Nagaraju Kusuma

    Animation

  8. Kate Knott

    Animation

  9. Michael Shiao Chen

    Animation

  10. Darren Rea

    Animation

  11. Bradleigh Betts

    Animation

  12. Sarah de Gaudemar

    Sarah de Gaudemar

    Animation

  13. Jins M. Jose

    Animation

  14. Simon Pickard

    Animation

  15. Loïc Miermont

    Animation

  16. Ngo Quoc Huy

    Animation

  17. Jamie Chung

    Jamie Chung

    Animation

  18. Patricio Ducaud

    Animation

  19. Scott Britton

    Animation

  20. David Hansen

    Animation

  21. Jordi Girones

    Animation

  22. Balazs Meszaros

    Animation

  23. Aaron Burton

    Animation

  24. Scott Hunter

    Animation

  25. Adam Lau

    Animation

  26. Fraser Page

    Animation

  27. Daniel Jervis

    Animation

  28. Christian So

    Animation

  29. Beorn Leonard

    Animation

  30. Hannah Roberson

    Animation Coordinator

  31. Brent St. Mary

    Animation Coordinator

  32. Aubrie Goslin

    Animation Department Coordinator

  33. Rob Coleman

    Animation Supervisor

  34. Alex Fry

    Compositing Supervisor

  35. Chris Ebeling

    Key Animation

  36. Matt Everitt

    Lead Animator

  37. Vincent Fiere

    Matte Painter

  38. Bradley Sick

    Modelling Supervisor

  39. Pablo Plaisted

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  40. Andy Finlayson

    Senior Animator

  41. Stewart Alves

    Senior Animator

  42. Paul Perrott

    Senior Animator

  43. Les Turner

    Senior Animator

  44. Andrea Castagnoli

    Senior Animator

  45. Nathan Fitzgerald

    Senior Animator

  46. John Paul Molloy

    Senior Modeller

  47. Steven Hubbard

    Senior Modeller

  48. Angela Ensele

    Senior Modeller

  49. Fabian Mueller

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  50. Brett Walter

    VFX Artist

  51. Kate Adams

    VFX Artist

  52. Claire Harrison

    VFX Artist

  53. Jean-Marc Ariu

    VFX Artist

  54. Raphaël Gadot

    VFX Artist

  55. Zygimantas Kucas

    VFX Artist

  56. Sotiris Bakosis

    VFX Artist

  57. Miles Green

    Visual Effects

  58. Paul Heffernan

    Visual Effects

  59. Craig Welsh

    Visual Effects

  60. Zoe Saker-Norrish

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  61. Sabrina Scalfari

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  62. Jonathan Cox

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  63. Derik Gokstorp

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  64. Jaideep Khadilkar

    Visual Effects Technical Director

Writing

  1. Trisha Gum

    Trisha Gum

    Head of Story

  2. Jared Stern

    Screenplay

  3. Erik Sommers

    Erik Sommers

    Screenplay

  4. John Whittington

    Screenplay

  5. Chris McKenna

    Screenplay

  6. Seth Grahame-Smith

    Screenplay, Story

  7. Scott Hurney

    Story Artist

  8. Emily Dean

    Story Artist

  9. Heiko Drengenberg

    Story Artist

  10. David Tuber

    Story Artist

  11. Michael Fong

    Story Artist

  12. Yoriaki Mochizuki

    Story Artist

  13. Hayley Beisler

    Story Coordinator

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login