Elenco 59

  1. Keanu Reeves

    Keanu Reeves

    John Wick

  2. Riccardo Scamarcio

    Riccardo Scamarcio

    Santino D'Antonio

  3. Ian McShane

    Ian McShane

    Winston

  4. Laurence Fishburne

    Laurence Fishburne

    Bowery King

  5. Common

    Common

    Cassian

  6. Ruby Rose

    Ruby Rose

    Ares

  7. Claudia Gerini

    Claudia Gerini

    Gianna D'Antonio

  8. Lance Reddick

    Lance Reddick

    Charon

  9. John Leguizamo

    John Leguizamo

    Aurelio

  10. Bridget Moynahan

    Bridget Moynahan

    Helen Wick

  11. Thomas Sadoski
  12. David Patrick Kelly
  13. Peter Stormare
  14. Franco Nero

    Franco Nero

    Julius

  15. Peter Serafinowicz

    Peter Serafinowicz

    Sommelier

  16. Perry Yung

    Perry Yung

    Dr. Randall

  17. Tobias Segal
  18. Chukwudi Iwuji
  19. Nico Toffoli

    Nico Toffoli

    Brian Blackman

  20. Aaron Cohen

    Aaron Cohen

    Hitman

  21. Aly Mang

    Aly Mang

    Winston's Personal Assistant

  22. Nora Sommerkamp

    Nora Sommerkamp

    Hotel Guest - Assassin

  23. Marmee Regine Cosico

    Marmee Regine Cosico

    ND Chinatown Pedestrian

  24. Nancy Cejari

    Nancy Cejari

    Business Woman

  25. Crystal Lonneberg

    Crystal Lonneberg

    Switch Board Operator

  26. Frank Modica

    Frank Modica

    Park Goer - Assasin

  27. Jennifer Dong

    Jennifer Dong

    Cocktail Waitress

  28. Elli

    Elli

    Pawnbroker

  29. Midori Nakamura

    Midori Nakamura

    Seamstress

  30. Sidney Beitz

    Sidney Beitz

    Bartender

  31. Mark Vincent

    Mark Vincent

    Winston's Guard

  32. Justin L. Wilson

    Justin L. Wilson

    Special Ops Assassin

  33. Chris LaPanta

    Chris LaPanta

    Earl's Guard #1

  34. Guyviaud Joseph

    Guyviaud Joseph

    Earl's Guard #2

  35. Alisa Ermolaev

    Alisa Ermolaev

    Switchboard Operator #1

  36. Kelly Rae LeGault

    Kelly Rae LeGault

    Switchboard Operator #2

  37. Vadim Kroll

    Vadim Kroll

    Cheslav

  38. Shade Rupe

    Shade Rupe

    Opera Attendee (uncredited)

  39. Thaddeus Daniels

    Thaddeus Daniels

    Nigerian Man

  40. Margaret Daly

    Margaret Daly

    The Operator

  41. Wass Stevens

    Wass Stevens

    Consiglieri

  42. Erik Frandsen

    Erik Frandsen

    Numismatic

  43. Youma Diakite
  44. Luca Mosca

    Luca Mosca

    Italian Tailor

  45. Mario Donatone

    Mario Donatone

    Cardinal

  46. Heidi Moneymaker

    Heidi Moneymaker

    Assassin (uncredited)

  47. Angel Pai

    Angel Pai

    Assassin (uncredited)

  48. Johnny Otto

    Johnny Otto

    Assassin (uncredited)

  49. Nobuya Shimamoto

    Nobuya Shimamoto

    Assassin (uncredited)

  50. Oleg Prudius

    Oleg Prudius

    Russian Assassin (uncredited)

  51. Alex Ziwak

    Alex Ziwak

    Russian Gunman (uncredited)

  52. Bruno Verdirosi

    Bruno Verdirosi

    Gianna's Bodyguard (uncredited)

  53. Ottaviano Dell'Acqua

    Ottaviano Dell'Acqua

    Gianna's Bodyguard (uncredited)

  54. Airon Armstrong

    Airon Armstrong

    Ares Team #1 (uncredited)

  55. Tim Connolly

    Tim Connolly

    Ares Team #2 (uncredited)

  56. Kenny Sheard

    Kenny Sheard

    Ares Team #3 (uncredited)

  57. Stephen Dunlevy

    Stephen Dunlevy

    Ares Team #4 (uncredited)

  58. Niko Nedyalkov

    Niko Nedyalkov

    Metro Assassin #1 (uncredited)

  59. Faith Logan

    Faith Logan

    Bar Patron (uncredited)

Equipe técnica 196

Arte

  1. Christian Giuliani

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Sha-Sha Shiau

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Saverio Sammali

    Art Direction

  4. Chris Shriver

    Art Direction

  5. James Wendelken

    Construction Coordinator

  6. Joe Barton

    Joe Barton

    Location Scout

  7. Chris Cloud

    Location Scout

  8. Kevin Kavanaugh

    Production Design

  9. Vinny Mazzarella

    Property Master

  10. Ken Goodstein

    Property Master

  11. David Schlesinger

    Set Decoration

  12. Letizia Santucci

    Set Decoration

  13. Monika Herédi

    Set Dresser

Câmera

  1. Fraser Taggart

    Additional Photography, Director of Photography

  2. Frank Rinato

    Camera Operator

  3. Gregor Tavenner

    Camera Operator

  4. Daniel Sauvé

    Camera Operator

  5. Dan Laustsen

    Dan Laustsen

    Director of Photography

  6. Claudio Del Gobbo

    Dolly Grip

  7. Chris DesRochers

    Dolly Grip

  8. Stefano Di Pasquali

    Dolly Grip

  9. Chloé Giroux-lachance

    First Assistant Camera

  10. Marque DeWinter

    First Assistant Camera

  11. Bradley Grant

    First Assistant Camera

  12. Nicolas Marion

    First Assistant Camera

  13. Adam Hall

    Grip

  14. Duane Manwiller

    Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography

  15. Robert Mattigetz

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  16. Daniele Massaccesi

    Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

  17. Mark Schmidt

    Steadicam Operator

  18. Niko Tavernise

    Still Photographer

Figurino e maquiagem

  1. Brian Hemesath

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Alessia Pierantoni

    Costume Coordinator

  3. Taylor White

    Costume Coordinator

  4. Luca Mosca

    Luca Mosca

    Costume Design

  5. Erick Martinez

    Costume Supervisor

  6. Jill Flowers

    Costume Supervisor

  7. Augusto Grassi

    Costume Supervisor

  8. Kerrie Smith

    Hair Department Head

  9. Anna Krommydas

    Hairstylist

  10. Susan Schectar

    Hairstylist

  11. Carmia Marshall

    Key Costumer

  12. Paul Thompson

    Key Costumer

  13. Betsy Reyes

    Key Hair Stylist

  14. Joanna McCarthy

    Key Makeup Artist

  15. Gillian Chandler

    Key Makeup Artist

  16. Anna Stachow

    Makeup Artist

  17. Marianne Bobet

    Makeup Artist

  18. Michael Tinger

    Makeup Artist

  19. Ivy Ermert

    Makeup Artist

  20. Sanja Milic

    Makeup Artist

  21. Joseph Farulla

    Makeup Artist

  22. Stephen M. Kelley

    Makeup Department Head

  23. Carmegie Dupuy

    Set Costumer

  24. Eldar Iskandarov

    Set Costumer

  25. Costanza Bastanti

    Set Costumer

  26. Carlotta Moricci

    Set Costumer

  27. Zakiya Dennis

    Set Costumer

  28. Lawrence Bell

    Tailor

Equipe técnica

  1. Kim Krafsky

    Animal Wrangler

  2. Madison Lanting

    Animal Wrangler

  3. Eddie Grisco

    Armorer

  4. Roy Malhi

    CG Supervisor

  5. Carlos A. Garcia

    Dialect Coach

  6. Elizabeth Zackheim

    Dialect Coach

  7. Dan Hobert

    Driver

  8. Daniele Proietti

    Drone Operator

  9. Marco Fabriziani

    Drone Operator

  10. Eric Van Dyn Hoven

    Post Production Assistant

  11. Michael Tinger

    Post Production Supervisor

  12. Matthew Evan Walsh

    Post-Production Manager

  13. Kimi Rosenthal

    Post-Production Manager

  14. Stephen F. Newnam

    Production Controller

  15. Joanne Higginbottom

    Score Engineer

  16. Stephen P. Cannon

    Set Medic

  17. Alain Caporicci

    Set Production Assistant

  18. Danilo Bollettini

    Special Effects Coordinator

  19. Rick Thompson

    Special Effects Coordinator

  20. Jonathan Eusebio

    Stunt Coordinator

  21. Marc Désourdy

    Stunt Coordinator

  22. J.J. Perry

    J.J. Perry

    Stunt Coordinator

  23. Claudio Pacifico

    Claudio Pacifico

    Stunt Coordinator

  24. Darrin Prescott

    Stunt Coordinator

  25. Calvin Ahn

    Calvin Ahn

    Stunts

  26. Suo Liu

    Stunts

  27. Jason Mello

    Stunts

  28. PaiSen Wang

    Stunts

  29. Niko Nedyalkov
  30. Kyle Mclean

    Stunts

  31. Jim Ng

    Stunts

  32. Stefanie Barry
  33. Bruno Verdirosi
  34. Robbie P Smith
  35. Airon Armstrong
  36. Chino Binamo

    Stunts

  37. Marco Lascari

    Stunts

  38. Daniel Hargrave
  39. Gary Daniels

    Gary Daniels

    Stunts

  40. Ottaviano Dell'Acqua
  41. Krista Bell

    Krista Bell

    Stunts

  42. Daniel Bernhardt
  43. Tim Connolly

    Tim Connolly

    Stunts

  44. Jen Weissenberg
  45. Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
  46. Erica Kim

    Stunts

  47. Ryan Hanna

    Stunts

  48. Kenny Sheard

    Kenny Sheard

    Stunts

  49. Stephen Dunlevy
  50. Kimberly Huston

    Visual Effects Editor

  51. Michael Gilbert

    Visual Effects Editor

  52. Ryan Brassington

    Visual Effects Editor

Diretor(a)

  1. Chad Stahelski

    Chad Stahelski

    Director

  2. Luigi Spoletini

    First Assistant Director

  3. John R. Saunders

    First Assistant Director

  4. Shane B. Scott

    Script Supervisor

  5. Alessandra Fortuna

    Second Assistant Director

  6. Guy Efrat

    Second Assistant Director

  7. Jeremy Marks

    Second Assistant Director

  8. Federica Durigon

    Third Assistant Director

  9. Ariane Collman

    Third Assistant Director

Edição

  1. Evan Schiff

    Editor

  2. Rick Derby

    First Assistant Editor

  3. Chris Tonick

    First Assistant Editor

Iluminação

  1. Bill Almeida

    Gaffer

  2. Henri Normand

    Lighting Technician

  3. Marco Sticchi

    Rigging Gaffer

  4. Clay Liversidge

    Rigging Gaffer

  5. Michael A. McFadden

    Rigging Grip

  6. Craig Vaccaro

    Rigging Grip

Produção

  1. Andrea Pugini

    Assistant Production Manager

  2. Jennifer Madeloff

    Associate Producer

  3. Jessica Kelly

    Casting

  4. Suzanne Smith

    Casting

  5. Kate Geller

    Casting Associate

  6. Holly S. Rymon

    Co-Producer

  7. Kevin Scott Frakes

    Executive Producer

  8. Vishal Rungta

    Executive Producer

  9. Chad Stahelski

    Chad Stahelski

    Executive Producer

  10. Robert Bernacchi

    Executive Producer

  11. David Leitch

    David Leitch

    Executive Producer

  12. Jeff G. Waxman

    Executive Producer

  13. Marco Valerio Pugini

    Line Producer

  14. Benoît Mathieu

    Location Manager

  15. Guy Efrat

    Location Manager

  16. Enrico Latella

    Location Manager

  17. Len Murach

    Len Murach

    Location Manager

  18. Basil Iwanyk

    Producer

  19. Carmela Compagnone

    Production Accountant

  20. Diana Ascher

    Production Accountant

  21. Willy Faso

    Production Coordinator

  22. Shawn Sendio

    Production Coordinator

  23. Jamie Buckner

    Production Coordinator

  24. Yves Desjardins

    Production Coordinator

  25. Ami Cohen

    Production Director

  26. John DeSimone

    Production Supervisor

  27. Simona Batistelli

    Unit Manager

  28. Vito Colazzo

    Unit Production Manager

Sonoplastia

  1. Kerry Dean Williams

    ADR Editor

  2. Chris Navarro

    Chris Navarro

    ADR Mixer

  3. Daniel Saxlid

    Dialogue Editor

  4. Alicia Stevenson

    Alicia Stevenson

    Foley Artist

  5. Dan O'Connell

    Foley Artist

  6. Dawn Lunsford

    Dawn Lunsford

    Foley Artist

  7. John T. Cucci

    Foley Artist

  8. David Jobe

    David Jobe

    Foley Mixer

  9. Richard Henderson

    Music Editor

  10. Jen Monnar

    Music Editor

  11. John Houlihan

    John Houlihan

    Music Supervisor

  12. Joel J. Richard

    Original Music Composer

  13. Tyler Bates

    Tyler Bates

    Original Music Composer

  14. D. Chris Smith

    Sound Effects Editor

  15. Andy Koyama

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  16. Martyn Zub

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Efeitos Visuais

  1. Chris Ebeling

    Animation

  2. Kevin Krout

    Color Designer

  3. R. Bruce Steinheimer

    Special Effects Supervisor

  4. Maurizio Corridori

    Special Effects Supervisor

  5. Adam Pere

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  6. Molly Pabian

    Visual Effects Producer

  7. Carrie Richardson

    Visual Effects Producer

  8. John Stewart

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  9. Paul Linden

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  10. Mike F. Hedayati

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Roteirização

  1. Derek Kolstad

    Derek Kolstad

    Characters, Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focar na barra de pesquisa
p abrir menu do perfil
esc Fechar uma janela aberta
? abrir janela de atalhos do teclado

Em páginas de mídia

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e Ir para a página de edição

Em páginas de temporada de séries

(seta para a direita) vai para a próxima temporada
(seta para a esquerda) vai para a temporada anterior

Em páginas de Episódio de Séries

(seta para a direita) vai para o próximo episódio
(seta para a esquerda) vai para o episódio anterior

Em todas as páginas de imagens

a abrir janela para adicionar imagem

Em todas as páginas de edição

t abrir seletor de tradução
ctrl+ s enviar

Em páginas de discussão

n criar nova discussão
w alternar o status de exibição
p alternar público/privado
c alternar fechado/aberto
a abrir atividade
r responder a discussão
l Ir para última resposta
ctrl+ enter envie sua mensagem
(seta para a direita) próxima página
(seta para a esquerda) página anterior