Medvirkende 13

  1. Dominic Purcell

    Dominic Purcell

    Victor Marshall

  2. Henry Cavill

    Henry Cavill

    Evan Marshall

  3. Michael Fassbender

    Michael Fassbender

    Richard Wirth

  4. Emma Booth

    Emma Booth

    Liese Wollner

  5. Rainer Winkelvoß

    Otto Wollner

  6. Shea Whigham

    Shea Whigham

    Luke Benny

  7. Tony Barger

    Larry

  8. Ana Popescu

    Ana Popescu

    Meth Freak Girlfriend

  9. Florin Piersic Jr.

    Florin Piersic Jr.

    Scrawny Meth Freak

  10. Gerard McSorley

    Gerard McSorley

    Mr. Marshall

  11. Lynn Collins
  12. Wentworth Miller

    Wentworth Miller

    German Soldier (Uncredited)

Crew 46

Kunst

  1. Simona Ursu

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Adrian Curelea

    Art Direction

  3. Mihai Alecsa

    Construction Coordinator

  4. Christian Niculescu

    Production Design

  5. Carmen Dima

    Set Decoration

Kamera

  1. Byron Werner

    Additional Photography

  2. Goran Mecava

    Camera Operator

  3. Darko Šuvak

    Director of Photography

  4. Toni Salabasev

    Still Photographer

Kostume & Sminke

  1. Christopher Peterson

    Costume Design

  2. Edwina Voda

    Makeup Artist

Medarbejdere

  1. Cosmin Cornisor

    Property Master

  2. Charles Hamilton

    Sound Recordist

  3. Iulia Paduraru

    Special Effects Coordinator

  4. Rasvan Puiu

    Stunt Coordinator

  5. Jordi Casares

    Stunt Coordinator

  6. Vali Georgescu

    Transportation Coordinator

  7. Alisa Buckley

    Unit Publicist

  8. Larry Garrison

    Unit Publicist

  9. Thomas R. Bryant

    Visual Effects Editor

Instruering

  1. Joel Schumacher

    Joel Schumacher

    Director

  2. Annemarie van de Mond

    Script Supervisor

Redigering

  1. Nathan R. Fitzgerald

    Digital Intermediate

  2. Mark Stevens

    Editor

Lys

Produktion

  1. Carl Proctor

    Casting

  2. Marius Florescu

    Location Manager

  3. Paul Brooks

    Paul Brooks

    Producer

  4. Tom Lassally

    Producer

  5. Robyn Meisinger

    Producer

  6. Giancarlo J. Sini

    Production Supervisor

  7. Marian Pascale

    Production Supervisor

Lyd

  1. Lionel Strutt

    ADR & Dubbing

  2. David Buckley
  3. Meri Gavin

    Music Editor

  4. Kevin Crehan

    Music Editor

  5. Bradley C. Katona

    Sound Effects Editor

  6. Marc Meyer

    Sound Effects Editor

  7. Paul Curtis

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visuelle Effekter

  1. Erika A. McKee

    Visual Effects Producer

  2. Ben Seymour

    Visual Effects Producer

  3. David Jones

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Skrivning

  1. David Kajganich

    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page