Distribution des rôles 36

  1. Arnold Schwarzenegger

    Arnold Schwarzenegger

    The Terminator

  2. Nick Stahl

    Nick Stahl

    John Connor

  3. Claire Danes

    Claire Danes

    Kate Brewster

  4. Kristanna Loken
  5. Earl Boen

    Earl Boen

    Dr. Peter Silberman

  6. David Andrews

    David Andrews

    Robert Brewster

  7. Carolyn Hennesy

    Carolyn Hennesy

    Rich Woman

  8. Jay Acovone

    Jay Acovone

    Cop - Westside Street

  9. Mark Famiglietti

    Mark Famiglietti

    Scott Petersen

  10. Moira Sinise

    Betsy

  11. Chopper Bernet

    Chopper Bernet

    Chief Engineer

  12. Christopher Lawford

    Christopher Lawford

    Brewser's Aide

  13. M.C. Gainey

    M.C. Gainey

    Roadhouse Bouncer

  14. Susan Merson

    Susan Merson

    Roadhouse Clubgoer #1

  15. Elizabeth Morehead

    Elizabeth Morehead

    Roadhouse Clubgoer #2

  16. Billy D. Lucas

    Billy D. Lucas

    Angry Man

  17. Brian Sites

    Brian Sites

    Bill Anderson

  18. Alana Curry

    Alana Curry

    Bill's Girlfriend

  19. Larry McCormick

    Larry McCormick

    KTLA Anchorman

  20. Robert Alonzo

    Jose Barrera

  21. Michael Papajohn

    Michael Papajohn

    Paramedic #1

  22. Timothy Dowling

    Paramedic Stevens

  23. Jon Foster

    Jon Foster

    Gas Station Cashier

  24. Mark Hicks

    Detective Martinez

  25. Kim Robillard

    Detective Edwards

  26. Matt Gerald

    Matt Gerald

    SWAT Team Leader

  27. William O'Leary

    William O'Leary

    Mr. Smith

  28. Rick Zieff

    Rick Zieff

    Mr. Jones

  29. Rebecca Tilney

    Laura the CRS Tech

  30. Chris Hardwick

    Chris Hardwick

    2nd Engineer

  31. Helen Eigenberg

    Helen Eigenberg

    3rd Engineer

  32. Kiki Gorton

    Kiki Gorton

    Roadhouse Clubgoer #3

  33. Walter von Huene

    CRS Victim

  34. Jerry Katell

    Jerry Katell

    CRS Executive

  35. George A. Sack Jr.

    Semi Truck Driver

  36. Eric Ritter

    Eric Ritter

    MP #1 (uncredited)

Équipe technique 253

Artistique

  1. Erica Callas

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Laura J. DeRosa

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Andrew Menzies

    Art Direction

  4. Beat Frutiger

    Beat Frutiger

    Art Direction

  5. Mark Zuelzke

    Art Direction

  6. Shepherd Frankel

    Shepherd Frankel

    Art Direction

  7. Greg Berry

    Assistant Art Director

  8. Eric Dennis

    Assistant Property Master

  9. Constantine Sekeris

    Conceptual Design

  10. Greg John Callas

    Construction Coordinator

  11. Sean Clouser

    Construction Foreman

  12. David E. Scott

    Graphic Designer

  13. Frank Cappiello

    Head Greensman

  14. Giovanni Ferrara

    Lead Painter

  15. Wayne Shepherd

    Leadman

  16. Jeff Mann

    Production Design

  17. Matt Codd

    Production Illustrator

  18. Hope M. Parrish

    Property Master

  19. Fred Arbegast

    Sculptor

  20. Jay Hart

    Set Decoration

  21. Maria Baker

    Set Designer

  22. Don Elliott

    Set Dresser

  23. Tammy Banal

    Set Dresser

  24. John Bugarcic

    Set Painter

  25. Chris Buchinsky

    Storyboard Artist

  26. Robert Consing

    Storyboard Artist

Image

  1. Brandon Margulies

    Additional First Assistant Camera

  2. Mark 'Boylee' Boyle

    Additional Second Assistant Camera

  3. Ron Peterson

    Assistant Camera

  4. Steve Ball

    Best Boy Grip

  5. Heather Green

    Camera Loader

  6. Marc Lulkin

    Camera Production Assistant

  7. Don Burgess

    Don Burgess

    Director of Photography

  8. Bobby Foster

    Dolly Grip

  9. Brian Rosso

    Dolly Grip

  10. Raimund Almanza

    First Assistant Camera

  11. Nico Bally

    Grip

  12. Michael J. Coo

    Key Grip

  13. Giselle Brewton

    Second Assistant Camera

  14. Ben Seresin

    Ben Seresin

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  15. Kenji Luster

    Steadicam Operator

  16. Robert Zuckerman

    Still Photographer

Costumes et maquillage

  1. Carol Demarti

    Ager/Dyer

  2. April Ferry

    Costume Design

  3. Jacqueline Wazir

    Costume Illustrator

  4. Dan Moore

    Costume Supervisor

  5. Donna Marcione Pollack

    Costume Supervisor

  6. Becky Gelbart

    Costumer

  7. Peter Tothpal

    Peter Tothpal

    Hair Department Head

  8. Lisa M. Cubero

    Hairstylist

  9. Cydney Cornell

    Key Hair Stylist

  10. Louis Lazzara

    Key Makeup Artist

  11. Steve LaPorte

    Makeup Artist

  12. Jeff Dawn

    Jeff Dawn

    Makeup Department Head

  13. Terry Wolfinger

    Makeup Designer

  14. Clinton Wayne

    Prosthetic Supervisor

  15. Bob Moore Jr.

    Set Costumer

  16. Egan Gauntt

    Set Dressing Supervisor

Équipe technique

  1. Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc

    Aerial Coordinator

  2. Michael Papac

    Armorer

  3. Richard McBride

    CG Supervisor

  4. Lea Anderson

    Craft Service

  5. Ted Yonenaka

    Craft Service

  6. Rod Park

    Digital Effects Producer

  7. Don Lee

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  8. Joel Sill

    Executive Music Producer

  9. Arjen Tuiten

    Arjen Tuiten

    Makeup Effects

  10. John Rosengrant

    John Rosengrant

    Makeup Effects

  11. Stan Winston

    Stan Winston

    Makeup Effects

  12. Tom Armbruster

    Motion Capture Artist

  13. Robert K. Johnson

    Picture Car Coordinator

  14. Stewart Maclennan

    Post Production Assistant

  15. Michael Tinger

    Post Production Supervisor

  16. Andrew G. Vajna

    Andrew G. Vajna

    Presenter

  17. Nour Dardari

    Production Controller

  18. Kent Hayward

    Projection

  19. Mark Bialuski

    Propmaker

  20. Timothy Michael Cairns

    Quality Control Supervisor

  21. Howard Velasco

    Security

  22. Philippe Rebours

    Sequence Supervisor

  23. Jason Inman

    Set Medic

  24. Angela Athayde

    Set Production Assistant

  25. Ryan Kautzman

    Software Engineer

  26. Richard Jay

    Sound Recordist

  27. Parry Willard

    Special Effects Assistant

  28. Allen Hall

    Special Effects Coordinator

  29. Brian Barnhart

    Special Effects Technician

  30. Bert Beatson

    Stand In

  31. Simon Crane

    Simon Crane

    Stunt Coordinator

  32. Billy D. Lucas

    Billy D. Lucas

    Stunt Double

  33. Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi

    Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi

    Stunt Driver

  34. Brian Simpson

    Stunts

  35. Brycen Counts

    Stunts

  36. Charlie Brewer
  37. Chuck Hosack

    Stunts

  38. Damien Moreno

    Stunts

  39. Danny Weselis

    Stunts

  40. Dickey Beer

    Dickey Beer

    Stunts

  41. Lance Gilbert

    Lance Gilbert

    Stunts

  42. Marc Cass

    Marc Cass

    Stunts

  43. Mike Smith

    Mike Smith

    Stunts

  44. Peter Weireter
  45. Phil Culotta

    Phil Culotta

    Stunts

  46. Ray De-Haan

    Stunts

  47. Rex Reddick

    Rex Reddick

    Stunts

  48. Richard Burden
  49. Rick Avery

    Rick Avery

    Stunts

  50. Sandy Berumen

    Stunts

  51. Scott Wilder

    Scott Wilder

    Stunts

  52. Scott Workman

    Scott Workman

    Stunts

  53. Steve Holladay
  54. Terry Jackson

    Stunts

  55. Theo Kypri

    Theo Kypri

    Stunts

  56. Tim Rigby

    Tim Rigby

    Stunts

  57. Tim Trella

    Stunts

  58. Troy Gilbert

    Troy Gilbert

    Stunts

  59. Wade Allen

    Stunts

  60. Evan Schiff

    Systems Administrators & Support

  61. Mike Shannon

    Transportation Captain

  62. Denny Caira

    Transportation Coordinator

  63. Sheryl Main

    Unit Publicist

  64. Lesley Aletter

    Utility Stunts

  65. Mauriece Jacks Jr.

    Video Assist Operator

  66. Peter Mitchell Rubin

    Visual Effects Art Director

  67. Anthony Pitone

    Visual Effects Editor

  68. Gian Ganziano

    Visual Effects Editor

Réalisation

  1. Christian Pichler

    Assistant Director

  2. Jonathan Mostow

    Jonathan Mostow

    Director

  3. Bruce Moriarty

    First Assistant Director

  4. John Trujillo

    Layout

  5. Luca Kouimelis

    Script Supervisor

  6. Emily McGovern

    Second Assistant Director

  7. Mark S. Constance

    Second Second Assistant Director

  8. Simon Crane

    Simon Crane

    Second Unit Director

Montage

  1. Cedric Nairn-Smith

    Assistant Editor

  2. Michael Eaves

    Digital Color Timer

  3. Amy Tompkins

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  4. Hilda Saffari

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  5. Neil Travis

    Editor

  6. Todd Busch

    First Assistant Editor

  7. Gary Burritt

    Negative Cutter

Éclairage

  1. Darren Langer

    Electrician

  2. Anthony D. Guzman

    Lighting Technician

  3. Jason Andrew

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Wendy Hoffmann

    Wendy Hoffmann

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Doug Meyer

    Additional Production Assistant

  3. Kelley Baker

    Assistant Accountant

  4. Martin Allen

    Assistant Location Manager

  5. Edward Hunt

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  6. Tony Schwartz

    Assistant Production Manager

  7. Randi Hiller

    Casting

  8. Sarah Halley Finn
  9. Scott D. Moore

    Casting Assistant

  10. Courtney Gross

    Casting Associate

  11. Alexander Yves Brunner

    Executive Assistant

  12. Aslan Nadery

    Executive Producer

  13. Dieter Nobbe

    Executive Producer

  14. Gale Anne Hurd

    Gale Anne Hurd

    Executive Producer

  15. Guy East

    Executive Producer

  16. Moritz Borman

    Executive Producer

  17. Nigel Sinclair

    Executive Producer

  18. Volker Schauz

    Executive Producer

  19. Tina Kerr

    Extras Casting

  20. Ford Austin

    Extras Casting Assistant

  21. Donald Fly

    General Manager

  22. Kayce Brown

    Key Set Production Assistant

  23. Oliver Hengst

    Line Producer

  24. Paige Wilbanks

    Location Assistant

  25. Colleen Gibbons

    Location Manager

  26. Michael J. Burmeister

    Location Manager

  27. Cecilia Escobar

    Payroll Accountant

  28. Andrew G. Vajna

    Andrew G. Vajna

    Producer

  29. Colin Wilson

    Producer

  30. Hal Lieberman

    Producer

  31. Joel B. Michaels

    Producer

  32. Mario Kassar

    Mario Kassar

    Producer

  33. Matthias Deyle

    Producer

  34. Maryjane Layani

    Production Accountant

  35. Graham DuBose

    Production Assistant

  36. Tina Bennett

    Production Coordinator

  37. Tobin Armbrust

    Production Executive

  38. Jana Lundy

    Production Secretary

  39. Gregory Alpert

    Production Supervisor

  40. Shery Mann

    Publicist

  41. Max Chen

    Researcher

  42. Carlo Pratto

    Second Assistant Accountant

  43. Sharon Mann

    Unit Production Manager

Son

  1. Andrea Horta

    ADR Editor

  2. Joe Dorn

    ADR Editor

  3. Howard London

    ADR Mixer

  4. Nick Foley

    ADR Recordist

  5. Stewart Maclennan

    Apprentice Sound Editor

  6. Ann Ducommun

    Assistant Sound Editor

  7. Joseph Bonn

    Assistant Sound Editor

  8. Matthew P. Hanson

    Assistant Sound Editor

  9. Tricia Linklater

    Assistant Sound Editor

  10. Cary Weitz

    Boom Operator

  11. Pete Anthony

    Conductor, Orchestrator

  12. Michael J. Benavente

    Dialogue Editor

  13. Andy Potvin

    Dolby Consultant

  14. Nancy Parker

    Foley Artist

  15. Brian Ruberg

    Foley Mixer

  16. Matthew C. Beville

    Foley Supervisor

  17. Marylou Eales

    Music Coordinator

  18. Bill Abbott

    Music Editor

  19. Kevin Connolly

    Musician

  20. Marco Beltrami

    Marco Beltrami

    Original Music Composer

  21. William B. Kaplan

    Production Sound Mixer

  22. Buck Sanders

    Buck Sanders

    Sound Designer

  23. Paula Fairfield

    Sound Editor

  24. Peter Brown

    Sound Effects Editor

  25. Ray Cymoszinski

    Sound Mixer

  26. Sean Landeros

    Sound Recordist

  27. Susan Dudeck

    Supervising ADR Editor

  28. Stephen Hunter Flick

    Supervising Sound Editor

  29. Philip A. Schwartz

    Utility Sound

Effets visuels

  1. Colin Strause

    Colin Strause

    3D Supervisor

  2. Danny Gordon Taylor

    Animation Director

  3. Dániel Bukovec

    CG Artist

  4. Gregory Oehler

    Compositing Supervisor

  5. William Clay

    Creature Technical Director

  6. Robert Hoffmeister

    Digital Compositor

  7. Jamie Baxter

    Digital Compositors

  8. Scott Wirtz

    Lead Animator

  9. Shannan Burkley

    Matte Painter

  10. Richard J. Landon

    Mechanical Designer

  11. Tory Belleci

    Tory Belleci

    Modeling

  12. Grace Cheney

    Rotoscoping Artist

  13. Keith Marbory

    Special Effects Supervisor

  14. Bill Coffin

    Visual Effects

  15. Elaine Essex Thompson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  16. Gayle Busby

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  17. Gretchen Libby

    Visual Effects Producer

  18. Kim Boyle

    Visual Effects Producer

  19. Jill E. Hughes

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  20. Jodi Birdsong

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  21. Dion Hatch

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  22. Kenneth Nakada

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Écriture

  1. Gale Anne Hurd

    Gale Anne Hurd

    Characters

  2. James Cameron

    James Cameron

    Characters

  3. John Brancato

    John Brancato

    Screenplay, Story

  4. Michael Ferris

    Michael Ferris

    Screenplay, Story

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Un film, une émission télévisée ou un artiste est introuvable ? Connectez-vous afin de créer une nouvelle fiche.

Général

s Mettre le curseur dans la barre de recherche
p Ouvrir le menu du profil
esc Fermer une fenêtre ouverte
? Ouvrir la fenêtre des raccourcis clavier

Sur les pages des médias

b Retour (ou vers le parent si faisable)
e Afficher la page de modification

Sur les pages des saisons des émissions télévisées

Afficher la saison suivante (flèche droite)
Afficher la saison précédente (flèche gauche)

Sur les pages des épisodes des émissions télévisées

Afficher l'épisode suivant (flèche droite)
Afficher l'épisode précédent (flèche gauche)

Sur toutes les pages des images / photos

a Ouvrir la fenêtre d'ajout d'image / photo

Sur toutes les pages de modifications

t Ouvrir le sélecteur de traduction
ctrl+ s Envoyer le formulaire

Sur les pages des discussions

n Créer une nouvelle discussion
w Basculer le statut de suivi
p Basculer publique / privée
c Basculer fermer / ouvrir
a Ouvrir l'activité
r Répondre à la discussion
l Afficher la dernière réponse
ctrl+ enter Envoyer votre message
Page suivante (flèche droite)
Page précédente (flèche gauche)

Noter ou ajouter votre choix à une liste ?

Connexion