Cast 32

  1. Kate Beckinsale
  2. Scott Speedman

    Scott Speedman
    Michael Corvin

  3. Michael Sheen
  4. Shane Brolly

    Shane Brolly
    Kraven

  5. Bill Nighy

    Bill Nighy
    Viktor

  6. Erwin Leder
  7. Sophia Myles
  8. Robbie Gee
  9. Wentworth Miller

    Wentworth Miller
    Dr. Adam Lockwood

  10. Kevin Grevioux
  11. Zita Görög

    Zita Görög
    Amelia

  12. Scott McElroy
  13. Richard Cetrone
  14. Mike Mukatis

    Mike Mukatis
    Taylor

  15. Dennis J. Kozeluh
  16. Todd Schneider
  17. Sándor Bolla
  18. Hank Amos

    Hank Amos
    Nathaniel

  19. Zsuzsa Barsi

    Zsuzsa Barsi
    Gunshot Girl

  20. Andreas Patton

    Andreas Patton
    Death Dealer Captain

  21. Danny McBride
  22. Jázmin Dammak
  23. Judit Kuchta

    Judit Kuchta
    Zsuzsa

  24. Vanessa Nagy
  25. Atilla Pinke
    Wolfgang

  26. Ildikó Kovács
    Michael's Old Girlfriend

  27. Sándor Boros
    Candidate #1

  28. János Oláh
    Candidate #2

  29. Brian Steele

    Brian Steele
    Werewolf

  30. Kurt Carley
    Werewolf

  31. Rana Morrison

    Rana Morrison
    Female Vampire (uncredited)

  32. Zoltan Papp
    Werewolf (uncredited)

Crew 102

  1. Bruton Jones
    Art - Production Design

  2. Patrick Tatopoulos

    Patrick Tatopoulos
    Art - Production Design

  3. Kevin Phipps
    Art - Supervising Art Director

  4. Csaba Stork
    Art - Art Direction

  5. Malcolm Stone
    Art - Set Decoration

  6. Sam Greenmun
    Art - Conceptual Design

  7. Gergö Balika
    Art - Art Department Coordinator

  8. Gyula Herjeczki
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  9. Thomas Floutz
    Art - Sculptor

  10. Adrien Asztalos
    Art - Set Designer

  11. Lajos E. Szabó
    Art - Standby Painter

  1. Tony Pierce-Roberts
    Camera - Director of Photography

  2. Darren Quinn
    Camera - Grip

  3. Egon Endrényi
    Camera - Still Photographer

  4. Stuart Howell
    Camera - Steadicam Operator

  5. Ralph Flores Jr.
    Camera - Underwater Camera

  6. Gábor Forgács
    Camera - Camera Operator

  7. John Bailie
    Camera - First Assistant Camera

  1. Wendy Partridge
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  2. Katalin Jakots
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  3. Augusto Grassi
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  4. Gabriella Németh
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  5. Giovanni Giuliano
    Costume & Make-Up - Key Hair Stylist

  6. Iván Pohárnok
    Costume & Make-Up - Prosthetic Supervisor

  7. Zoltán Horváth
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Dressing Artist

  8. Justin Ditter
    Costume & Make-Up - Wigmaker

  1. Mark Egerton
    Crew - Second Unit

  2. Robert L. Benun
    Crew - Thanks

  3. János Czakó
    Crew - Property Master

  4. Jesse D'Angelo
    Crew - Makeup Effects

  5. Jon Baker
    Crew - Armorer

  6. Csaba Vásári
    Crew - Carpenter

  7. Zoltán Fohn
    Crew - Driver

  8. Attila Csabai
    Crew - Loader

  9. David Heinz
    Crew - Post Production Assistant

  10. Valerie Delahaye
    Crew - Post Production Supervisor

  11. Alex Matcham
    Crew - Production Controller

  12. Brad Martin
    Crew - Second Unit Cinematographer

  13. Richard Szabó
    Crew - Security

  14. Béla Vaszary
    Crew - Set Medic

  15. Sean Landeros
    Crew - Sound Recordist

  16. Kinga Baranyai
    Crew - Special Effects Coordinator

  17. Brad Martin
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  18. Ferenc Berecz
    Crew - Stunts

  19. Ferenc Béres
    Crew - Transportation Captain

  20. Moira Houlihan
    Crew - Unit Publicist

  21. Craig Appel
    Crew - Utility Stunts

  22. Gábor Kasza
    Crew - Video Assist Operator

  23. Marcus Alexander
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  1. Len Wiseman

    Len Wiseman
    Directing - Director

  2. Mark Egerton
    Directing - Assistant Director

  3. Caroline Sax
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  1. Martin Hunter
    Editing - Editor

  2. Zahida Bacchus
    Editing - Digital Intermediate

  3. Nigel Galt
    Editing - Additional Editing

  1. Zoltán Halmágyi
    Lighting - Electrician

  2. Tommy Finch
    Lighting - Gaffer

  1. Tom Rosenberg
    Production - Producer

  2. Gary Lucchesi

    Gary Lucchesi
    Production - Producer

  3. Richard S. Wright
    Production - Producer

  4. Skip Williamson
    Production - Executive Producer

  5. Henry Winterstern
    Production - Executive Producer

  6. Terry McKay
    Production - Executive Producer

  7. James McQuaide
    Production - Executive Producer

  8. Robert Bernacchi
    Production - Executive Producer

  9. Deborah Aquila

    Deborah Aquila
    Production - Casting

  10. Tricia Wood
    Production - Casting

  11. Celestia Fox
    Production - Casting

  12. Richard S. Wright
    Production - Unit Production Manager

  13. Kevin Grevioux

    Kevin Grevioux
    Production - Associate Producer

  14. Danny McBride

    Danny McBride
    Production - Associate Producer

  15. Kornél Sipos
    Production - Unit Production Manager

  16. Jennifer L. Smith
    Production - Casting Associate

  17. Clive Miles
    Production - Location Manager

  18. Stephen Taylor
    Production - Production Accountant

  19. Grant Grabowski
    Production - Production Coordinator

  20. György Sánta
    Production - Production Manager

  21. Anja Stadelmann
    Production - Production Supervisor

  1. Paul Haslinger

    Paul Haslinger
    Sound - Original Music Composer

  2. Claude Letessier
    Sound - Sound Designer

  3. Pál Szûrös
    Sound - Boom Operator

  4. Sören Blüthgen
    Sound - Foley

  5. Joanie Diener
    Sound - Music Editor

  6. Danny Lohner
    Sound - Music Supervisor

  7. Pit Kuhlmann
    Sound - Sound Designer

  8. Marcel Spisak
    Sound - Sound Editor

  9. Christof Ebhardt
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  10. Nerses Gezalyan
    Sound - Sound Mixer

  11. Norbert Zich
    Sound - Dolby Consultant

  1. Eric Jennings
    Visual Effects - 3D Supervisor

  2. Patrick Tatopoulos

    Patrick Tatopoulos
    Visual Effects - Creature Design

  3. Julia Egerton
    Visual Effects - Digital Compositors

  4. Nick Allder
    Visual Effects - Special Effects Supervisor

  5. Chad Dombrova
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects

  6. Gary E. Beach
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Coordinator

  7. Leslie Huntley
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  8. Robert Duncan
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  1. Danny McBride

    Danny McBride
    Writing - Screenplay

  2. Kevin Grevioux

    Kevin Grevioux
    Writing - Story

  3. Len Wiseman

    Len Wiseman
    Writing - Story

  4. Danny McBride

    Danny McBride
    Writing - Story

  5. Collin Grant
    Writing - Storyboard

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.