Cast 22

  1. Dolph Lundgren

    Dolph Lundgren

    Major Jack Holloway

  2. Mystro Clark

    Captain 'Sparks' Johnson

  3. Jon Pennell

    Captain Lucas

  4. Robert Miano

    Robert Miano

    General William Jacobs

  5. Yvonne Zima

    Yvonne Zima

    Nicole Holloway

  6. Kylie Bax

    Kylie Bax

    Jessica Holloway

  7. Jody Jones

    Sergeant McGarry

  8. Robert Glen Keith

    Sergeant Stanley

  9. Anthony Hickox

    Anthony Hickox

    Agent Load

  10. Kimberley Davies

    Kimberley Davies

    Agent Lock

  11. David Fabrizio

    David Fabrizio

    SP Douglas

  12. Rudy Mettia

    Commando

  13. Burt Goodman

    Old Guy

  14. Phil Culotta

    Phil Culotta

    Commando

  15. Mark Delasandro

    Commando

  16. Matthew R. Anderson
  17. Travis McKenna

    Big Man

  18. Ernest Harden Jr.

    Ernest Harden Jr.

    Gate Guard

  19. Roger Clinton, Jr.

    Roger Clinton, Jr.

    Flight Controller

  20. Laura Kim

    Reporter

  21. Bean Miller

    Doctor

Crew 39

Art

  1. Pamela Marcotte

    Production Design

  2. Bill Davis

    Property Master

  3. Greta Grigorian

    Set Decoration

Camera

  1. Michael Satrazemis

    Camera Operator

  2. David Bridges

    Director of Photography

  3. James Alden

    Dolly Grip

  4. John T. Martin

    Key Grip

  5. John Joyce

    Steadicam Operator

  6. Gregory Peters

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Carol Ramsey

    Costume Design

  2. Christine Wada

    Costume Supervisor

  3. Nancy Montgomery

    Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist

  4. Sheri Knight

    Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist

Crew

  1. Alan D. Purwin
  2. Florian Schereck

    Production Controller

  3. Eddie Surkin

    Special Effects Coordinator

  4. Jim Hartz

    Studio Teachers

  5. Spiro Razatos

    Spiro Razatos

    Stunt Coordinator

Directing

  1. Anthony Hickox

    Anthony Hickox

    Director

  2. Greg Webb

    First Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Mick Erausquin

    Assistant Editor

  2. Brett Hedlund

    Editor

Lighting

  1. Douglas S. Kennedy

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Roger Sassen

    Gaffer

Production

  1. Tim Moore

    Line Producer

  2. William Burke

    Line Producer

  3. Errol Reichow

    Location Manager

  4. Andrew Stevens

    Andrew Stevens

    Producer

  5. Jim Wynorski

    Producer

  6. Tracee Stanley

    Producer

  7. John Burton West

    Production Coordinator

Sound

  1. Stuart C. Bailey

    ADR & Dubbing

  2. Lionel Luna

    Boom Operator

  3. David Wurst

    Original Music Composer

  4. Eric Wurst

    Original Music Composer

Writing

  1. Bill Gucwa

    Writer

  2. Ed Masterson

    Writer

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login