Cast 113

  1. Robert Downey Jr.

    Robert Downey Jr.

    Tony Stark / Iron Man

  2. Chris Evans

    Chris Evans

    Steve Rogers / Captain America

  3. Mark Ruffalo

    Mark Ruffalo

    Bruce Banner / The Hulk

  4. Chris Hemsworth

    Chris Hemsworth

    Thor Odinson

  5. Scarlett Johansson

    Scarlett Johansson

    Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

  6. Jeremy Renner

    Jeremy Renner

    Clint Barton / Hawkeye

  7. Tom Hiddleston
  8. Samuel L. Jackson

    Samuel L. Jackson

    Nick Fury

  9. Cobie Smulders

    Cobie Smulders

    Maria Hill

  10. Clark Gregg

    Clark Gregg

    Phil Coulson

  11. Stellan Skarsgård

    Stellan Skarsgård

    Erik Selvig

  12. Gwyneth Paltrow

    Gwyneth Paltrow

    Virginia "Pepper" Potts

  13. Paul Bettany

    Paul Bettany

    J.A.R.V.I.S. (voice)

  14. Alexis Denisof

    Alexis Denisof

    The Other

  15. Tina Benko

    Tina Benko

    NASA Scientist

  16. Jerzy Skolimowski

    Jerzy Skolimowski

    Georgi Luchkov

  17. Kirill Nikiforov

    Weaselly Thug

  18. Jeff Wolfe

    Jeff Wolfe

    Tall Thug

  19. M'laah Kaur Singh

    Young Girl

  20. Rashmi Rustagi

    Rashmi Rustagi

    Calcutta Woman

  21. Powers Boothe

    Powers Boothe

    World Security Council

  22. Jenny Agutter

    Jenny Agutter

    World Security Council

  23. Arthur Darbinyan

    Arthur Darbinyan

    World Security Council

  24. Donald Li

    Donald Li

    World Security Council

  25. Warren Kole

    Carrier BridgeTechs

  26. Alicia Sixtos

    Carrier Bridge Techs

  27. Maximiliano Hernández

    Maximiliano Hernández

    Jasper Sitwell

  28. Dieter Riesle

    Dieter Riesle

    Gala Scientist

  29. Kenneth Tigar

    German Old Man

  30. Walter Perez

    Shield Pilot

  31. Harry Dean Stanton

    Harry Dean Stanton

    Security Guard

  32. Josh Cowdery

    Josh Cowdery

    Maintenance Guy

  33. Ashley Johnson

    Ashley Johnson

    Waitress

  34. Katsumi Komatsu

    Katsumi Komatsu

    Japanese Family

  35. Yumiko Komatsu

    Japanese Family

  36. Robert Clohessy

    Robert Clohessy

    Police Sergeant

  37. Enver Gjokaj

    Enver Gjokaj

    Police Officer

  38. Fernanda Toker

    Office Woman

  39. Andrea Vecchio

    News Reporter

  40. Robin Swoboda

    News Reporter

  41. Brent McGee

    Brent McGee

    Faceless Pilot

  42. Jamie McShane

    Jamie McShane

    Celebration Montage Interviewee

  43. Michael Zhang

    Michael Zhang

    Celebration Montage Interviewee

  44. William-Christopher Stephens

    William-Christopher Stephens

    Celebration Montage Interviewee

  45. Kelley Robins Hicks

    Kelley Robins Hicks

    Celebration Montage Interviewee

  46. Romy Rosemont

    Romy Rosemont

    Shawna Lynde

  47. James Eckhouse

    James Eckhouse

    Senator Boynton

  48. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Himself

  49. Thomas Roberts

    Thomas Roberts

    Himself

  50. Pat Kiernan

    Pat Kiernan

    Himself

  51. Damion Poitier

    Damion Poitier

    Thanos (uncredited)

  52. Lou Ferrigno

    Lou Ferrigno

    Hulk (voice - uncredited)

  53. Jesse Garcia

    Jesse Garcia

    Carrier BridgeTechs

  54. Momoko Komatsu

    Japanese Family

  55. Jillian Morgese

    Jillian Morgese

    Woman in Restaurant (uncredited)

  56. Catherine Anderson

    German Pedestrian (uncredited)

  57. Ricardo Andres

    Lentil Merchant (uncredited)

  58. Logan Bennett

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  59. Mayank Bhatter

    Mayank Bhatter

    Celebration Montage Man Shaving Beard (uncredited)

  60. Sharita Bone

    Gala Guest (uncredited)

  61. Jason Botsford

    Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)

  62. Mary Kate Campbell

    Stuttgart Biergarten patron (uncredited)

  63. Gene N. Chavez

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Guard (uncredited)

  64. Layla Cushman

    Layla Cushman

    Gala Guest (uncredited)

  65. Robert Dean

    Robert Dean

    Soldier (uncredited)

  66. Rick Dremann

    Museum Gala Guest (uncredited)

  67. Rod Fielder

    Rod Fielder

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  68. Eric Frank

    Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited)

  69. Israel Hall

    Israel Hall

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  70. Carmen Dee Harris

    Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)

  71. Alexander Christopher Jones

    Alexander Christopher Jones

    Mercenary (uncredited)

  72. Mike Karban

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  73. Demoine Kinney

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  74. Andrew Knode

    Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited)

  75. Annette Lawless

    Hostage (uncredited)

  76. Kimberly J. Mahoney

    Limo Driver (uncredited)

  77. Todd Manes

    Helicarrier Medical Team Leader (uncredited)

  78. Jorge Mardel

    Stuttgart Driver (uncredited)

  79. Tiffany Sander McKenzie

    Tiffany Sander McKenzie

    Civilian (uncredited)

  80. Michael McMillan

    Cafe Patron (uncredited)

  81. Sean Meehan

    Guard (uncredited)

  82. Holly Neelie

    Gala Museum Patron (uncredited)

  83. Caleb Daniel Noal

    Extra (uncredited)

  84. Jeremy Orr

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  85. Nate Paige

    New York Pedestrian (uncredited)

  86. Martin Palmer

    Shiel Employee (uncredited)

  87. Maria Perossa

    Museum Gala Guest (uncredited)

  88. Caleb Pieplow

    Extra (uncredited)

  89. Alexander Daniel Pimentel

    Helicarrier Shield Agent (uncredited)

  90. Frank Powers

    S.H.I.EL.D Agent - Loki Escort (uncredited)

  91. Jaime Powers

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  92. Brent Reichert

    Stuttgart Gala Patron (uncredited)

  93. Kelly Ruble

    S.H.E.I.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  94. Gina Sarno

    Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

  95. Robert B. Schneider IV

    New York City Police Officer (uncredited)

  96. Jeff Seich

    New York Police Officer in Firefight (uncredited)

  97. Christina Shaffer

    Stuttgart Beer Garden Patron (uncredited)

  98. Alonda Shevette

    Lab Tech (uncredited)

  99. Douglas Slygh

    Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)

  100. Colin Strause

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent #4 (uncredited)

  101. Robert P. Thitoff

    Gala Patron (uncredited)

  102. George Thomas

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  103. Shane Thompson

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  104. Jerry Lee Tucker

    Mercenary (uncredited)

  105. Tai Urban

    Child on News #1 (uncredited)

  106. Chris Vaina

    Running Pedestrian (uncredited)

  107. Sandra Weston

    Sweeper (uncredited)

  108. Seth Zielicke

    Barbershop (uncredited)

  109. Alex DeCourville

    Tourist (uncredited)

  110. Andrea-Nichole Olivas

    S.H.I.E.L.D agent (uncredited)

  111. Tina Grimm

    NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

  112. Evan Kole

    Evan Kole

    Principal (uncredited)

  113. Jimmy Star

    Jimmy Star

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

Crew 560

Art

  1. Megg Fleck

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Trinity Tad Davis

    Art Department Assistant

  3. Kira Qwan

    Art Department Assistant

  4. Marcella Brennan

    Art Department Coordinator

  5. Candice Muriedas

    Art Department Coordinator

  6. Benjamin Edelberg

    Art Direction

  7. Randy Moore

    Art Direction

  8. Gregory S. Hooper

    Art Direction

  9. William O. Hunter

    Art Direction

  10. Jann K. Engel

    Jann K. Engel

    Art Direction

  11. Stephen Morahan

    Assistant Art Director

  12. Nick S. Cross

    Assistant Art Director

  13. Michael Meyers

    Concept Artist

  14. Raj Rihal

    Concept Artist

  15. Iain McCaig

    Iain McCaig

    Concept Artist

  16. Phil Saunders

    Concept Artist

  17. Kurtis Richmond

    Conceptual Design

  18. Steve Jung

    Conceptual Design

  19. Andy Park

    Conceptual Illustrator

  20. Fabian Lacey

    Conceptual Illustrator

  21. Jackson Sze

    Jackson Sze

    Conceptual Illustrator

  22. Rodney Fuentebella

    Rodney Fuentebella

    Conceptual Illustrator

  23. Paul Ozzimo

    Conceptual Illustrator

  24. John Hoskins

    Construction Coordinator

  25. Raul Rosario

    Construction Foreman

  26. William H. Phen Jr.

    Construction Foreman

  27. Zachary Zirlin

    Graphic Designer

  28. Zachary Fannin

    Graphic Designer

  29. Megan Greydanus

    Graphic Designer

  30. Martin Charles

    Graphic Designer

  31. Peter Wright

    Leadman

  32. Jason Bedig

    Leadman

  33. John Millard

    Leadman

  34. Ted Wolff

    Painter

  35. Ben Woodworth

    Painter

  36. Samuel Pactol

    Painter

  37. Damon Bowden

    Painter

  38. Jolene Dames

    Painter

  39. James Chinlund

    James Chinlund

    Production Design

  40. Andrew Petrotta

    Property Master

  41. Gary Lock

    Props

  42. Elizabeth Brown

    Sculptor

  43. Clark Kelly

    Sculptor

  44. Duncan Crawford

    Sculptor

  45. Yann Denoual

    Sculptor

  46. Victor J. Zolfo

    Set Decoration

  47. Scott Schneider

    Set Designer

  48. Aric Cheng

    Set Designer

  49. Jeff Markwith

    Set Designer

  50. Jim Hewitt

    Set Designer

  51. Anne Porter

    Set Designer

  52. Greg Papalia

    Set Designer

  53. Sam Page

    Set Designer

  54. Tammy S. Lee

    Set Designer

  55. Marisa Frantz

    Set Designer

  56. Tim Croshaw

    Set Designer

  57. Siobhan Roome

    Set Designer

  58. Robert P. Trujillo

    Set Dresser

  59. Piero Spadaro

    Set Dresser

  60. James Sapienz

    Set Dresser

  61. Orlando R. Montoya

    Set Dresser

  62. Suzanne Mjartan

    Set Dresser

  63. Michael Mestas

    Set Dresser

  64. Christopher Hayes

    Set Dresser

  65. Ram Goradia

    Set Dresser

  66. Eugene Doyle

    Set Dresser

  67. Christopher Carcich

    Set Dresser

  68. Steve Auernhammer

    Set Dresser

  69. T. Scott Elliott

    Set Dresser

  70. Lance Cheatham

    Set Dresser

  71. Carol Ann Napier

    Set Dresser

  72. Kenneth J. Kellers

    Set Dresser

  73. Graham Griswold

    Set Dresser

  74. Daragh Byrne

    Set Dresser

  75. Chris Larsen

    Set Dresser

  76. Ian Scroggins

    Set Dresser

  77. Thomas F. Kelly

    Set Dresser

  78. Josh Drylie

    Set Dresser

  79. Eric Ramirez

    Set Dresser

  80. Brandon A. Plonka

    Set Dresser

  81. Dale Lotreck

    Set Dresser

  82. James Duddy

    Set Dresser

  83. Rich Andrade

    Set Dresser

  84. Sean D. Jackson

    Set Dresser

  85. Aaron Streiner

    Set Dresser

  86. Lonam Fogleman

    Set Dresser

  87. Isidoro Avila

    Set Dresser

  88. Patrick T. Eagan

    Set Dresser

  89. Ryan Jeremy Woodward

    Storyboard Artist

  90. Jim Mitchell

    Storyboard Artist

  91. Temple Clark

    Storyboard Artist

  92. Bryan Andrews

    Storyboard Artist

  93. Richard Bennett

    Storyboard Artist

  94. Jane Wu

    Storyboard Artist

  95. Richard L. Johnson

    Supervising Art Director

  96. Steve Viola

    Title Designer

Camera

  1. Don Burgess

    Don Burgess

    Additional Photography

  2. Gabriel Beristain

    Additional Photography

  3. Eric Dvorsky

    Aerial Camera Technician

  4. David B. Nowell

    Aerial Director of Photography

  5. Jason Rueda

    Assistant Camera

  6. Bryan P. Jones

    Assistant Camera

  7. Zak Hawley

    Assistant Camera

  8. Cressa Maeve Beer

    Assistant Camera

  9. Matthew E. Alper

    Assistant Camera

  10. Brandon Ponticelle

    Assistant Camera

  11. Roger Wall

    Assistant Camera

  12. Kai Wai Cheng

    Best Boy Grip

  13. John P. Shine

    Best Boy Grip

  14. Trevor Carroll-Coe

    Camera Loader

  15. John S. Moyer

    Camera Operator

  16. Greg Baldi

    Camera Operator

  17. Georgia Tornai Packard

    Camera Operator

  18. Mitch Dubin

    Camera Operator

  19. Christopher A. Schenck

    Camera Operator

  20. Peter Gulla

    Camera Operator

  21. Hans Bjerno

    Camera Operator

  22. Kris Krosskove

    Camera Operator

  23. Robert Hatfield

    Digital Imaging Technician

  24. Daniel A Hernandez

    Digital Imaging Technician

  25. C.J. Roy

    Digital Imaging Technician

  26. Tim Nagasawa

    Digital Imaging Technician

  27. Seamus McGarvey

    Seamus McGarvey

    Director of Photography

  28. Diego Mariscal

    Dolly Grip

  29. Troy N. Wade

    Dolly Grip

  30. Jeff 'Moose' Howery

    Dolly Grip

  31. Eric Steinig

    Dolly Grip

  32. John Murphy

    Dolly Grip

  33. Tommy Kerwick Jr.

    Dolly Grip

  34. Richard Markham

    Epk Camera Operator

  35. Tony Rivetti

    Tony Rivetti

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  36. Chip Byrd

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  37. Harry Zimmerman

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  38. Tom Cherry

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  39. Tom Kerwick

    Key Grip

  40. John Janusek

    Key Grip

  41. Jon Philion

    Libra Head Technician

  42. Christopher Flurry

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  43. Larissa Supplitt

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  44. Matthew Haskins

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  45. Brad Shield

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  46. Jason Ellson

    Steadicam Operator

  47. Mark Goellnicht

    Steadicam Operator

  48. Zade Rosenthal

    Still Photographer

  49. Michael Nelson

    Ultimate Arm Operator

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Wynema Chavez

    Ager/Dyer

  2. Amahl Lovato

    Ager/Dyer

  3. Stephen Pardee

    Ager/Dyer

  4. Julia Gombert

    Ager/Dyer

  5. Amy Roth

    Assistant Costume Designer

  6. Robert Wojewodski

    Assistant Costume Designer

  7. Eilish Zebrasky

    Assistant Costume Designer

  8. Megan Daum

    Assistant Hairstylist

  9. Teri Ann Uccan

    Assistant Hairstylist

  10. Ashlynne Padilla

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  11. Rob Overbeck

    Costume Assistant

  12. Ali Tycast

    Costume Assistant

  13. Anna Seltzer

    Costume Assistant

  14. Darryl Garcia Jr.

    Costume Assistant

  15. Adam Sabodish

    Costume Assistant

  16. Mollie Kimball Whitson

    Costume Assistant

  17. Daniel Fortin

    Costume Assistant

  18. Alexandra Byrne

    Costume Design

  19. Rhonney Greene

    Costume Supervisor

  20. Angelique Paull

    Costume Supervisor

  21. Suzi Turnbull

    Costume Supervisor

  22. Jesse Trevino

    Costumer, Set Costumer

  23. Aura Sperling Pierce

    Costumer, Set Costumer

  24. Kristi Hoffman

    Costumer

  25. Klara Farberov

    Costumer

  26. Karen Young

    Costumer

  27. Chris Newlander

    Costumer

  28. David Fernandez

    Costumer

  29. Lahly Poore

    Costumer

  30. Pete White

    Costumer

  31. Aleah Ames

    Costumer

  32. Joy Ramsay

    Costumer

  33. Jody Felz

    Costumer

  34. Pablo Borges

    Costumer

  35. Lisa Wujick

    Costumer

  36. Rebecca DeNoewer

    Costumer

  37. Tijen Osman

    Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

  38. Jennifer Bell

    Hair Department Head

  39. Beka Wilson

    Hairstylist

  40. Yvette Meely

    Hairstylist

  41. Vanessa Sharp

    Hairstylist

  42. Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman

    Hairstylist

  43. Tonya Johnson

    Hairstylist

  44. Barbara Olvera

    Hairstylist

  45. Jennifer Jane

    Hairstylist

  46. Timothy A. Wonsik

    Key Costumer

  47. Meriwether Nichols

    Key Costumer

  48. Javier Arrieta

    Key Costumer

  49. Nuria Mbomio

    Makeup & Hair

  50. Louise Young

    Makeup Artist

  51. Leslie Shayne Kohn

    Makeup Artist

  52. Pat Moore-Theis

    Makeup Artist

  53. Jacquelyn Adamson

    Makeup Artist

  54. Christopher Patrick

    Makeup Artist

  55. Katrina Francis

    Makeup Artist

  56. Monique Hahn

    Makeup Artist

  57. Brian Waltsak

    Makeup Artist

  58. Heba Thorisdottir

    Heba Thorisdottir

    Makeup Artist

  59. Keith Sayer

    Makeup Artist

  60. Doug Fairall

    Makeup Artist

  61. Douglas Noe

    Douglas Noe

    Makeup Artist

  62. Viola Rock

    Makeup Artist

  63. Corey Welk

    Makeup Artist

  64. Jodi Byrne

    Makeup Artist

  65. Sheila Trujillo-Gomez

    Makeup Artist

  66. Nicole Sortillon Amos

    Makeup Artist

  67. Georgia Allen

    Makeup Artist

  68. Christopher Trujillo

    Makeup Artist

  69. John Blake

    Makeup Department Head

  70. Kevin Kirkpatrick

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  71. Stephen Bettles

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  72. Pilar Agoyo

    Seamstress

  73. Scott T. Coppock

    Set Costumer

  74. Alison Evans

    Set Costumer

  75. Carol McLennan

    Set Costumer

  76. Emily Egge

    Set Costumer

  77. Bob Moore Jr.

    Set Costumer

  78. Paul John Carli

    Set Costumer

  79. Claire Sandrin

    Set Costumer

  80. Anthony Almaraz

    Set Costumer

  81. Askia Won-Ling Jacob

    Set Costumer

  82. Erwin H. Kupitz

    Wigmaker

Crew

  1. Kevin LaRosa

    Aerial Coordinator

  2. Raul Essig

    CG Supervisor

  3. Noah Vice

    CG Supervisor

  4. Kevin Sprout

    CG Supervisor

  5. Rainer Zöttl

    CG Supervisor

  6. Mike Bain

    CG Supervisor

  7. Doug Sutton

    CG Supervisor

  8. Pavel Pranevsky

    CG Supervisor

  9. Martin Pelletier

    CG Supervisor

  10. Richard Sutherland

    CG Supervisor

  11. Joel Sevilla

    CG Supervisor

  12. Votch Levi

    CG Supervisor

  13. Pouyan Navid

    CG Supervisor

  14. Patric Roos

    CG Supervisor

  15. Dietrich Hasse

    CG Supervisor

  16. David Meny

    CG Supervisor

  17. John Kilshaw

    CG Supervisor

  18. Billy Salsberg

    Carpenter

  19. Eric Johns

    Carpenter

  20. Lyndell Wolff

    Carpenter

  21. Arthur Arndt

    Carpenter

  22. Brian N. Bentley

    Compositors

  23. Michael Queen

    Compositors

  24. Kathleen S. Dunn

    Dialect Coach

  25. Justin Johnson

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  26. Daniel Macarin

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  27. Nikos Kalaitzidis

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  28. Thrain Shadbolt

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  29. Al Cerullo

    Al Cerullo

    Pilot

  30. Kevin LaRosa Jr.
  31. Rick Shuster

    Rick Shuster

    Pilot

  32. Jason Johns

    Prop Maker

  33. Charles Chesser

    Prop Maker

  34. John Giuliano

    Prop Maker

  35. Bert Rodriguez

    Prop Maker

  36. Victor Morales

    Scenic Artist

  37. Tory Mercer

    Sequence Supervisor

  38. Cyrus Jam

    Sequence Supervisor

  39. Tom Martinek

    Tom Martinek

    Sequence Supervisor

  40. Scott Younkin

    Sequence Supervisor

  41. Kathleen Breton-Collier

    Studio Teacher

  42. Kristy Viera

    Studio Teachers

  43. Allegro Hopkins

    Studio Teachers

  44. R. A. Rondell

    R. A. Rondell

    Stunt Coordinator

  45. Carlos González

    Techno Crane Operator

  46. Tatiana Chapman

    Translator

  47. Jim Chesney

    Transportation Coordinator

  48. Ken Lingad

    Unit Publicist

  49. Kevin McKenna

    Video Assist Operator

  50. Jimi Johnson

    Video Assist Operator

  51. Aaron McBride

    Visual Effects Art Director

  52. Alex Jaeger

    Visual Effects Art Director

  53. James Meikle

    Visual Effects Editor

  54. George McCarthy

    Visual Effects Editor

  55. Mark Edward Wright

    Visual Effects Editor

  56. Lorelei David

    Visual Effects Editor

  57. Cameron Sharp

    Visual Effects Editor

  58. Jeremy Bradley

    Visual Effects Editor

  59. Danny Rafic

    Visual Effects Editor

  60. Chris O'Connell

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Joss Whedon

    Joss Whedon

    Director

  2. Lars P. Winther

    Lars P. Winther

    First Assistant Director

  3. Brian Relyea

    First Assistant Director

  4. Nick Satriano

    First Assistant Director

  5. Gregory Doucette

    Script Supervisor

  6. Trudy Ramirez

    Script Supervisor

  7. Judi Townsend

    Script Supervisor

  8. John Mahaffie

    Second Unit Director

Editing

  1. Ryan R. Moos

    3D Editor

  2. Brett Schlaman

    3D Editor

  3. Paul Rubell

    Additional Editor

  4. Paul Alderman

    Assistant Editor

  5. Matthew Schmidt

    Assistant Editor

  6. Robin Buday

    Assistant Editor

  7. Marc Lulkin

    Colorist

  8. Katie Jordan

    Digital Intermediate

  9. Luis Silva

    Digital Intermediate

  10. Jeffrey Ford

    Jeffrey Ford

    Editor

  11. Lisa Lassek

    Editor

  12. Peter Gvozdas

    First Assistant Editor

  13. Robert Malina

    First Assistant Editor

  14. Kiran Pallegadda

    First Assistant Editor

  15. Adam Kimmerlin

    Stereoscopic Editor

Lighting

  1. Myke Groves

    Electrician

  2. Mike D. Fernandez

    Electrician

  3. Ralph Bickford

    Electrician

  4. Sean Murray

    Electrician

  5. Michael Woodside

    Electrician

  6. Lovell Ford

    Electrician

  7. Anthony M. Suarez

    Electrician

  8. Russ Faust

    Electrician

  9. Waylon Brady

    Electrician

  10. Jarrett Buba

    Electrician

  11. Nicholas D. Ward

    Electrician

  12. John K.D. Graham

    Electrician

  13. Brett Heicher

    Electrician

  14. David Markey

    Electrician

  15. John Turk

    Electrician

  16. Tom Burnett

    Electrician

  17. Joey Bacharka

    Electrician

  18. Bob Dodd

    Electrician

  19. Michael J. Maurer

    Electrician

  20. Daniel Zamora

    Electrician

  21. Jean-Pierre Nutini

    Electrician

  22. Bill O'Leary

    Gaffer

  23. Keith Seymour

    Key Rigging Grip

  24. Brad Goss

    Key Rigging Grip

  25. Tim Nassauer

    Lighting Artist

  26. Michael Orbing

    Lighting Artist

  27. Mathew Mackereth

    Lighting Artist

  28. Kevin Sears

    Lighting Artist

  29. Ron Zabarsky

    Lighting Technician

  30. Eric Arnold Cortez

    Lighting Technician

  31. Jacob Cottrell

    Lighting Technician

  32. David M. Adams

    Lighting Technician

  33. Sherman Jackson

    Lighting Technician

  34. Russell Ayer

    Lighting Technician

  35. Lauren Petzke

    Lighting Technician

  36. Sean McClellan

    Lighting Technician

  37. Chris Napolitano

    Lighting Technician

  38. Jason Linebaugh

    Lighting Technician

  39. Michael J. Schwartz

    Lighting Technician

  40. James F. Cornick

    Rigging Gaffer

  41. Kevin J. Lang

    Rigging Gaffer

  42. Dylan Kelling

    Rigging Grip

  43. Aaron Smith

    Rigging Grip

  44. Ryan Elvira

    Rigging Grip

  45. Mike Dittiacur

    Rigging Grip

  46. Mark Sheets

    Rigging Grip

  47. Chris Salamone

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Johnny Gidcomb

    Johnny Gidcomb

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Nancy Bishop

    Casting

  3. Randi Hiller

    Casting

  4. Seth Bellinger

    Casting Assistant

  5. Jennifer Yost

    Casting Assistant

  6. Becky Woodward

    Casting Assistant

  7. Katy Russell

    Casting Assistant

  8. Tamara Hunter

    Casting Associate

  9. Madina Milana

    Casting Associate

  10. Jon Favreau

    Jon Favreau

    Executive Producer

  11. Victoria Alonso

    Victoria Alonso

    Executive Producer

  12. Alan Fine

    Executive Producer

  13. Jeremy Latcham

    Executive Producer

  14. Louis D'Esposito

    Executive Producer

  15. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Executive Producer

  16. Chris Brigham

    Chris Brigham

    Executive Producer

  17. Avi Arad

    Executive Producer

  18. Allie Levin

    Extras Casting

  19. Anne Reeves

    Extras Casting Assistant

  20. Joshua Fritel

    Extras Casting Assistant

  21. Amanda L. Preputnik

    Extras Casting Assistant

  22. Linda Weaver

    Extras Casting Assistant

  23. Jim Burleson

    Extras Casting Assistant

  24. Maryellen Aviano

    Extras Casting Coordinator

  25. Aaron Spaulding

    Location Manager

  26. Scott Allen Logan

    Location Manager

  27. Tom Moisides

    Location Manager

  28. David Rumble

    Location Manager

  29. Kevin Feige

    Kevin Feige

    Producer

  30. Kerry Newberry

    Production Accountant

  31. Trinh Tran

    Trinh Tran

    Production Assistant

  32. Cressa Maeve Beer

    Production Assistant

  33. Brigette Lester

    Production Coordinator

  34. Kate Amer

    Production Coordinator

  35. Christie Kwan

    Production Coordinator

  36. Nadia Paine

    Production Supervisor

  37. Don J. Hug

    Production Supervisor

  38. Ruben Malaret

    Publicist

Sound

  1. Julie Feiner

    ADR Editor

  2. Matthew Hartman

    Dialogue Editor

  3. Marshall Winn

    Dialogue Editor

  4. Sean England

    Foley

  5. Steve Durkee

    Music Editor

  6. Dave Jordan

    Music Supervisor

  7. Alan Silvestri

    Alan Silvestri

    Original Music Composer

  8. Teresa Eckton

    Sound Effects Editor

  9. Kyrsten Mate

    Sound Effects Editor

  10. Steve Boeddeker

    Sound Effects Editor

  11. J.R. Grubbs

    Sound Effects Editor

  12. Scott Guitteau

    Sound Effects Editor

  13. Christopher Boyes

    Christopher Boyes

    Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  14. Lora Hirschberg

    Lora Hirschberg

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  15. Becky Sullivan

    Supervising ADR Editor

  16. Frank E. Eulner

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Kevin Cross

    3D Artist

  2. Travis Tohill

    Animation

  3. Mickael Coedel

    Animation

  4. Tom Meade

    Animation Director

  5. Raphael A. Pimentel

    Animation Supervisor

  6. Simone Kraus Townsend

    Animation Supervisor

  7. Marc Chu

    Animation Supervisor

  8. Regina Cachuela

    Animation Technical Director

  9. Derrick Auyoung

    Animation Technical Director

  10. Jeremy Hollobon

    Animation Technical Director

  11. Shaun Friedberg

    Animation Technical Director

  12. Tim Waddy

    CG Animator

  13. Omid Ensafi

    CG Artist

  14. Andreas Krieg

    CG Artist

  15. Ariel Loza

    CG Artist

  16. Stefan Braun

    CG Artist

  17. Marco Fanari

    CG Artist

  18. Moritz Eiche

    Compositing Supervisor

  19. Jared Simeth

    Compositing Supervisor

  20. Matt Greig

    Compositing Supervisor

  21. Nelson Sepulveda

    Compositing Supervisor

  22. Darren Poe

    Compositing Supervisor

  23. Matt Holland

    Compositing Supervisor

  24. Tim Hey

    Compositing Supervisor

  25. Michael Maloney

    Compositing Supervisor

  26. Cameron Neilson

    Compositing Supervisor

  27. Michael Melchiorre

    Compositing Supervisor

  28. Steve Jaworski

    Compositing Supervisor

  29. Eric Wong

    Creature Technical Director

  30. Lyon Liew

    Creature Technical Director

  31. Walter Schulz

    Creature Technical Director

  32. Kevin Kelm

    Creature Technical Director

  33. Tim Teramoto

    Creature Technical Director

  34. Rufus Blow

    Creature Technical Director

  35. Karin Cooper

    Creature Technical Director

  36. Daniela Calafatello

    Creature Technical Director

  37. Geordie Martinez

    Creature Technical Director

  38. Alexandra Weir

    Creature Technical Director

  39. Henri Tan

    Creature Technical Director

  40. Natapon Huangsakuncharoen

    Creature Technical Director

  41. Scott Jones

    Creature Technical Director

  42. Chase Cooper

    Creature Technical Director

  43. Waikit Wan

    Creature Technical Director

  44. Darren Mortillaro

    Creature Technical Director

  45. Gary Wu

    Creature Technical Director

  46. David Dame

    Creature Technical Director

  47. David M. Scott

    Digital Compositors

  48. John M. Levin

    Layout Supervisor

  49. Morgan Loomis

    Lead Animator

  50. Stephen King

    Lead Animator

  51. Pete Kelly

    Lead Animator

  52. Simeon Duncombe

    Lead Animator

  53. Kevin Martel

    Lead Animator

  54. C. Michael Easton

    Lead Animator

  55. Jarrod Avalos

    Matchmove Supervisor

  56. Miguel A. Guerrero

    Modelling Supervisor

  57. Nicholas Markel

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  58. Chris Radcliffe

    Senior Modeller

  59. Simon Cheung

    Senior Modeller

  60. Daniel Sudick

    Special Effects Supervisor

  61. Brian Schumacher

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  62. Wesley Sewell

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  63. Davis Scott Porter Saunders

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  64. Sean MacKenzie

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  65. Bastiaan Koch

    VFX Artist

  66. John Walker

    VFX Artist

  67. Bernardo Rodriguez

    VFX Editor

  68. Alex Holcombe

    VFX Editor

  69. Scott F. Johnston

    Visual Effects

  70. James Baker

    Visual Effects

  71. Mike Marcuzzi

    Visual Effects

  72. Jane Kyung Lee

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  73. Peter Sjolander

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  74. Zachary J. Rose

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  75. Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  76. Danielle Bemis

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  77. Lily Shapiro

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  78. Allison Paul

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  79. Max Leonard

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  80. Miles Friedman

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  81. Marion Davey

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  82. Tim Dalton

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  83. Flannery Huntley

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  84. Andrew Ewert

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  85. Tim Johnson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  86. Patrick Timmermann

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  87. Barry R. Tuttle

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  88. Rachel Faith Hanson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  89. Karina Benesh

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  90. Johnny Duguid

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  91. Catherine Hughes

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  92. Lee Briggs

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  93. Georg Wieland

    Visual Effects Producer

  94. Sean Cushing

    Visual Effects Producer

  95. Mihaela Chifor

    Visual Effects Producer

  96. Anouk Deveault-Moreau

    Visual Effects Producer

  97. Julie Orosz

    Visual Effects Producer

  98. Cyndi Ochs

    Visual Effects Producer

  99. Jeff Atherton

    Visual Effects Producer

  100. Daniel Brimer

    Visual Effects Producer

  101. Susan Pickett

    Visual Effects Producer

  102. John L. Jack

    Visual Effects Producer

  103. Michel Mielke

    Visual Effects Producer

  104. Kathleen Lynch

    Visual Effects Producer

  105. Janet Sharpe

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  106. Jarom Sidwell

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  107. Stephanie De Meautis

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  108. Danielle Costa

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  109. Ruheene Masand

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  110. Bryan Grill

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  111. Jeff White

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  112. Erik Nash

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  113. Janek Sirrs

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  114. Matt McDonald

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  115. Alessandro Cioffi

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  116. Guy Williams

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  117. Greg Strause

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  118. Daniel P. Rosen

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  119. Nigel Sumner

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  120. Colin Strause

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  121. Daniel Perez Ferreira

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  122. Venti Hristova

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  123. Ramachari Murali

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  124. Garry Runke

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  125. Sebastian H. Schmidt

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  126. Oliver Ferguson

    Visual Effects Technical Director

Writing

  1. Jack Kirby

    Characters

  2. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Comic Book

  3. Joss Whedon

    Joss Whedon

    Screenplay, Story

  4. Zak Penn

    Zak Penn

    Story

  5. Jane Wu

    Storyboard

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login