Cast 113

  1. Robert Downey Jr.

    Robert Downey Jr.

    Tony Stark / Iron Man

  2. Chris Evans

    Chris Evans

    Steve Rogers / Captain America

  3. Mark Ruffalo

    Mark Ruffalo

    Bruce Banner / The Hulk

  4. Chris Hemsworth

    Chris Hemsworth

    Thor Odinson

  5. Scarlett Johansson

    Scarlett Johansson

    Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

  6. Jeremy Renner

    Jeremy Renner

    Clint Barton / Hawkeye

  7. Tom Hiddleston
  8. Samuel L. Jackson

    Samuel L. Jackson

    Nick Fury

  9. Cobie Smulders

    Cobie Smulders

    Maria Hill

  10. Clark Gregg

    Clark Gregg

    Phil Coulson

  11. Stellan Skarsgård

    Stellan Skarsgård

    Erik Selvig

  12. Gwyneth Paltrow

    Gwyneth Paltrow

    Virginia "Pepper" Potts

  13. Paul Bettany

    Paul Bettany

    J.A.R.V.I.S. (voice)

  14. Alexis Denisof

    Alexis Denisof

    The Other

  15. Tina Benko

    Tina Benko

    NASA Scientist

  16. Jerzy Skolimowski

    Jerzy Skolimowski

    Georgi Luchkov

  17. Kirill Nikiforov

    Kirill Nikiforov

    Weaselly Thug

  18. Jeff Wolfe

    Jeff Wolfe

    Tall Thug

  19. M'laah Kaur Singh

    Young Girl

  20. Rashmi Rustagi

    Rashmi Rustagi

    Calcutta Woman

  21. Powers Boothe

    Powers Boothe

    World Security Council

  22. Jenny Agutter

    Jenny Agutter

    World Security Council

  23. Arthur Darbinyan

    Arthur Darbinyan

    World Security Council

  24. Donald Li

    Donald Li

    World Security Council

  25. Warren Kole

    Carrier BridgeTechs

  26. Alicia Sixtos

    Alicia Sixtos

    Carrier Bridge Techs

  27. Maximiliano Hernández

    Maximiliano Hernández

    Jasper Sitwell

  28. Dieter Riesle

    Dieter Riesle

    Gala Scientist

  29. Kenneth Tigar

    German Old Man

  30. Walter Perez

    Walter Perez

    Shield Pilot

  31. Harry Dean Stanton

    Harry Dean Stanton

    Security Guard

  32. Josh Cowdery

    Josh Cowdery

    Maintenance Guy

  33. Ashley Johnson

    Ashley Johnson

    Waitress

  34. Katsumi Komatsu

    Katsumi Komatsu

    Japanese Family

  35. Yumiko Komatsu

    Japanese Family

  36. Robert Clohessy

    Robert Clohessy

    Police Sergeant

  37. Enver Gjokaj

    Enver Gjokaj

    Police Officer

  38. Fernanda Toker

    Office Woman

  39. Andrea Vecchio

    News Reporter

  40. Robin Swoboda

    News Reporter

  41. Brent McGee

    Brent McGee

    Faceless Pilot

  42. Jamie McShane

    Jamie McShane

    Celebration Montage Interviewee

  43. Michael Zhang

    Michael Zhang

    Celebration Montage Interviewee

  44. William-Christopher Stephens

    William-Christopher Stephens

    Celebration Montage Interviewee

  45. Kelley Robins Hicks

    Kelley Robins Hicks

    Celebration Montage Interviewee

  46. Romy Rosemont

    Romy Rosemont

    Shawna Lynde

  47. James Eckhouse

    James Eckhouse

    Senator Boynton

  48. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Himself

  49. Thomas Roberts

    Thomas Roberts

    Himself

  50. Pat Kiernan

    Pat Kiernan

    Himself

  51. Damion Poitier

    Damion Poitier

    Thanos (uncredited)

  52. Lou Ferrigno

    Lou Ferrigno

    Hulk (voice - uncredited)

  53. Jesse Garcia

    Jesse Garcia

    Carrier BridgeTechs

  54. Momoko Komatsu

    Japanese Family

  55. Jillian Morgese

    Jillian Morgese

    Woman in Restaurant (uncredited)

  56. Catherine Anderson

    German Pedestrian (uncredited)

  57. Ricardo Andres

    Lentil Merchant (uncredited)

  58. Logan Bennett

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  59. Mayank Bhatter

    Mayank Bhatter

    Celebration Montage Man Shaving Beard (uncredited)

  60. Sharita Bone

    Gala Guest (uncredited)

  61. Jason Botsford

    Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)

  62. Mary Kate Campbell

    Stuttgart Biergarten patron (uncredited)

  63. Gene N. Chavez

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Guard (uncredited)

  64. Layla Cushman

    Layla Cushman

    Gala Guest (uncredited)

  65. Robert Dean

    Robert Dean

    Soldier (uncredited)

  66. Rick Dremann

    Museum Gala Guest (uncredited)

  67. Rod Fielder

    Rod Fielder

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  68. Eric Frank

    Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited)

  69. Israel Hall

    Israel Hall

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  70. Carmen Dee Harris

    Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)

  71. Alexander Christopher Jones

    Alexander Christopher Jones

    Mercenary (uncredited)

  72. Mike Karban

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  73. Demoine Kinney

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  74. Andrew Knode

    Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited)

  75. Annette Lawless

    Hostage (uncredited)

  76. Kimberly J. Mahoney

    Limo Driver (uncredited)

  77. Todd Manes

    Helicarrier Medical Team Leader (uncredited)

  78. Jorge Mardel

    Stuttgart Driver (uncredited)

  79. Tiffany Sander McKenzie

    Tiffany Sander McKenzie

    Civilian (uncredited)

  80. Michael McMillan

    Cafe Patron (uncredited)

  81. Sean Meehan

    Guard (uncredited)

  82. Holly Neelie

    Gala Museum Patron (uncredited)

  83. Caleb Daniel Noal

    Extra (uncredited)

  84. Jeremy Orr

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  85. Nate Paige

    New York Pedestrian (uncredited)

  86. Martin Palmer

    Shiel Employee (uncredited)

  87. Maria Perossa

    Museum Gala Guest (uncredited)

  88. Caleb Pieplow

    Extra (uncredited)

  89. Alexander Daniel Pimentel

    Helicarrier Shield Agent (uncredited)

  90. Frank Powers

    S.H.I.EL.D Agent - Loki Escort (uncredited)

  91. Jaime Powers

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  92. Brent Reichert

    Stuttgart Gala Patron (uncredited)

  93. Kelly Ruble

    S.H.E.I.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  94. Gina Sarno

    Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

  95. Robert B. Schneider IV

    New York City Police Officer (uncredited)

  96. Jeff Seich

    New York Police Officer in Firefight (uncredited)

  97. Christina Shaffer

    Stuttgart Beer Garden Patron (uncredited)

  98. Alonda Shevette

    Lab Tech (uncredited)

  99. Douglas Slygh

    Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)

  100. Colin Strause

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent #4 (uncredited)

  101. Robert P. Thitoff

    Gala Patron (uncredited)

  102. George Thomas

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

  103. Shane Thompson

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  104. Jerry Lee Tucker

    Mercenary (uncredited)

  105. Tai Urban

    Child on News #1 (uncredited)

  106. Chris Vaina

    Running Pedestrian (uncredited)

  107. Sandra Weston

    Sweeper (uncredited)

  108. Seth Zielicke

    Barbershop (uncredited)

  109. Alex DeCourville

    Tourist (uncredited)

  110. Andrea-Nichole Olivas

    S.H.I.E.L.D agent (uncredited)

  111. Tina Grimm

    NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

  112. Evan Kole

    Evan Kole

    Principal (uncredited)

  113. Jimmy Star

    Jimmy Star

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

Crew 560

Art

  1. Kira Qwan

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Megg Fleck

    Art Department Assistant

  3. Trinity Tad Davis

    Art Department Assistant

  4. Candice Muriedas

    Art Department Coordinator

  5. Marcella Brennan

    Art Department Coordinator

  6. Benjamin Edelberg

    Art Direction

  7. Gregory S. Hooper

    Art Direction

  8. Jann K. Engel

    Jann K. Engel

    Art Direction

  9. Randy Moore

    Art Direction

  10. William O. Hunter

    Art Direction

  11. Nick S. Cross

    Assistant Art Director

  12. Stephen Morahan

    Assistant Art Director

  13. Iain McCaig

    Iain McCaig

    Concept Artist

  14. Michael Meyers

    Concept Artist

  15. Phil Saunders

    Concept Artist

  16. Raj Rihal

    Concept Artist

  17. Kurtis Richmond

    Conceptual Design

  18. Steve Jung

    Conceptual Design

  19. Andy Park

    Conceptual Illustrator

  20. Fabian Lacey

    Conceptual Illustrator

  21. Jackson Sze

    Jackson Sze

    Conceptual Illustrator

  22. Paul Ozzimo

    Conceptual Illustrator

  23. Rodney Fuentebella

    Rodney Fuentebella

    Conceptual Illustrator

  24. John Hoskins

    Construction Coordinator

  25. Raul Rosario

    Construction Foreman

  26. William H. Phen Jr.

    Construction Foreman

  27. Martin Charles

    Graphic Designer

  28. Megan Greydanus

    Graphic Designer

  29. Zachary Fannin

    Graphic Designer

  30. Zachary Zirlin

    Graphic Designer

  31. Jason Bedig

    Leadman

  32. John Millard

    Leadman

  33. Peter Wright

    Leadman

  34. Ben Woodworth

    Painter

  35. Damon Bowden

    Painter

  36. Jolene Dames

    Painter

  37. Samuel Pactol

    Painter

  38. Ted Wolff

    Painter

  39. James Chinlund

    James Chinlund

    Production Design

  40. Andrew Petrotta

    Property Master

  41. Gary Lock

    Props

  42. Clark Kelly

    Sculptor

  43. Duncan Crawford

    Sculptor

  44. Elizabeth Brown

    Sculptor

  45. Yann Denoual

    Sculptor

  46. Victor J. Zolfo

    Set Decoration

  47. Anne Porter

    Set Designer

  48. Aric Cheng

    Set Designer

  49. Greg Papalia

    Set Designer

  50. Jeff Markwith

    Set Designer

  51. Jim Hewitt

    Set Designer

  52. Marisa Frantz

    Set Designer

  53. Sam Page

    Set Designer

  54. Scott Schneider

    Set Designer

  55. Siobhan Roome

    Set Designer

  56. Tammy S. Lee

    Set Designer

  57. Tim Croshaw

    Set Designer

  58. Aaron Streiner

    Set Dresser

  59. Brandon A. Plonka

    Set Dresser

  60. Carol Ann Napier

    Set Dresser

  61. Chris Larsen

    Set Dresser

  62. Christopher Carcich

    Set Dresser

  63. Christopher Hayes

    Set Dresser

  64. Dale Lotreck

    Set Dresser

  65. Daragh Byrne

    Set Dresser

  66. Eric Ramirez

    Set Dresser

  67. Eugene Doyle

    Set Dresser

  68. Graham Griswold

    Set Dresser

  69. Ian Scroggins

    Set Dresser

  70. Isidoro Avila

    Set Dresser

  71. James Duddy

    Set Dresser

  72. James Sapienz

    Set Dresser

  73. Josh Drylie

    Set Dresser

  74. Kenneth J. Kellers

    Set Dresser

  75. Lance Cheatham

    Set Dresser

  76. Lonam Fogleman

    Set Dresser

  77. Michael Mestas

    Set Dresser

  78. Orlando R. Montoya

    Set Dresser

  79. Patrick T. Eagan

    Set Dresser

  80. Piero Spadaro

    Set Dresser

  81. Ram Goradia

    Set Dresser

  82. Rich Andrade

    Set Dresser

  83. Robert P. Trujillo

    Set Dresser

  84. Sean D. Jackson

    Set Dresser

  85. Steve Auernhammer

    Set Dresser

  86. Suzanne Mjartan

    Set Dresser

  87. T. Scott Elliott

    Set Dresser

  88. Thomas F. Kelly

    Set Dresser

  89. Bryan Andrews

    Storyboard Artist

  90. Jane Wu

    Storyboard Artist

  91. Jim Mitchell

    Storyboard Artist

  92. Richard Bennett

    Storyboard Artist

  93. Ryan Jeremy Woodward

    Storyboard Artist

  94. Temple Clark

    Storyboard Artist

  95. Richard L. Johnson

    Supervising Art Director

  96. Steve Viola

    Title Designer

Camera

  1. Don Burgess

    Don Burgess

    Additional Photography

  2. Gabriel Beristain

    Additional Photography

  3. Eric Dvorsky

    Aerial Camera Technician

  4. David B. Nowell

    Aerial Director of Photography

  5. Brandon Ponticelle

    Assistant Camera

  6. Bryan P. Jones

    Assistant Camera

  7. Cressa Maeve Beer

    Assistant Camera

  8. Jason Rueda

    Assistant Camera

  9. Matthew E. Alper

    Assistant Camera

  10. Roger Wall

    Assistant Camera

  11. Zak Hawley

    Assistant Camera

  12. John P. Shine

    Best Boy Grip

  13. Kai Wai Cheng

    Best Boy Grip

  14. Trevor Carroll-Coe

    Camera Loader

  15. Christopher A. Schenck

    Camera Operator

  16. Georgia Tornai Packard

    Camera Operator

  17. Greg Baldi

    Camera Operator

  18. Hans Bjerno

    Camera Operator

  19. John S. Moyer

    Camera Operator

  20. Kris Krosskove

    Camera Operator

  21. Mitch Dubin

    Camera Operator

  22. Peter Gulla

    Camera Operator

  23. C.J. Roy

    Digital Imaging Technician

  24. Daniel A Hernandez

    Digital Imaging Technician

  25. Robert Hatfield

    Digital Imaging Technician

  26. Tim Nagasawa

    Digital Imaging Technician

  27. Seamus McGarvey

    Seamus McGarvey

    Director of Photography

  28. Diego Mariscal

    Dolly Grip

  29. Eric Steinig

    Dolly Grip

  30. Jeff 'Moose' Howery

    Dolly Grip

  31. John Murphy

    Dolly Grip

  32. Tommy Kerwick Jr.

    Dolly Grip

  33. Troy N. Wade

    Dolly Grip

  34. Richard Markham

    Epk Camera Operator

  35. Tony Rivetti

    Tony Rivetti

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  36. Chip Byrd

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  37. Harry Zimmerman

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  38. Tom Cherry

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  39. John Janusek

    Key Grip

  40. Tom Kerwick

    Key Grip

  41. Jon Philion

    Libra Head Technician

  42. Christopher Flurry

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  43. Larissa Supplitt

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  44. Matthew Haskins

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  45. Brad Shield

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  46. Jason Ellson

    Steadicam Operator

  47. Mark Goellnicht

    Steadicam Operator

  48. Zade Rosenthal

    Still Photographer

  49. Michael Nelson

    Ultimate Arm Operator

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Amahl Lovato

    Ager/Dyer

  2. Julia Gombert

    Ager/Dyer

  3. Stephen Pardee

    Ager/Dyer

  4. Wynema Chavez

    Ager/Dyer

  5. Amy Roth

    Assistant Costume Designer

  6. Eilish Zebrasky

    Assistant Costume Designer

  7. Robert Wojewodski

    Assistant Costume Designer

  8. Megan Daum

    Assistant Hairstylist

  9. Teri Ann Uccan

    Assistant Hairstylist

  10. Ashlynne Padilla

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  11. Adam Sabodish

    Costume Assistant

  12. Ali Tycast

    Costume Assistant

  13. Anna Seltzer

    Costume Assistant

  14. Daniel Fortin

    Costume Assistant

  15. Darryl Garcia Jr.

    Costume Assistant

  16. Mollie Kimball Whitson

    Costume Assistant

  17. Rob Overbeck

    Costume Assistant

  18. Alexandra Byrne

    Costume Design

  19. Angelique Paull

    Costume Supervisor

  20. Rhonney Greene

    Costume Supervisor

  21. Suzi Turnbull

    Costume Supervisor

  22. Aleah Ames

    Costumer

  23. Aura Sperling Pierce

    Costumer, Set Costumer

  24. Chris Newlander

    Costumer

  25. David Fernandez

    Costumer

  26. Jody Felz

    Costumer

  27. Joy Ramsay

    Costumer

  28. Karen Young

    Costumer

  29. Klara Farberov

    Costumer

  30. Kristi Hoffman

    Costumer

  31. Lahly Poore

    Costumer

  32. Lisa Wujick

    Costumer

  33. Pablo Borges

    Costumer

  34. Pete White

    Costumer

  35. Rebecca DeNoewer

    Costumer

  36. Jennifer Bell

    Hair Department Head

  37. Barbara Olvera

    Hairstylist

  38. Beka Wilson

    Hairstylist

  39. Jennifer Jane

    Hairstylist

  40. Tijen Osman

    Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

  41. Tonya Johnson

    Hairstylist

  42. Vanessa Sharp

    Hairstylist

  43. Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman

    Hairstylist

  44. Yvette Meely

    Hairstylist

  45. Javier Arrieta

    Key Costumer

  46. Meriwether Nichols

    Key Costumer

  47. Timothy A. Wonsik

    Key Costumer

  48. Nuria Mbomio

    Makeup & Hair

  49. Brian Waltsak

    Makeup Artist

  50. Christopher Patrick

    Makeup Artist

  51. Christopher Trujillo

    Makeup Artist

  52. Corey Welk

    Makeup Artist

  53. Doug Fairall

    Makeup Artist

  54. Douglas Noe

    Douglas Noe

    Makeup Artist

  55. Georgia Allen

    Makeup Artist

  56. Heba Thorisdottir

    Heba Thorisdottir

    Makeup Artist

  57. Jacquelyn Adamson

    Makeup Artist

  58. Jodi Byrne

    Makeup Artist

  59. Katrina Francis

    Makeup Artist

  60. Keith Sayer

    Makeup Artist

  61. Leslie Shayne Kohn

    Makeup Artist

  62. Louise Young

    Makeup Artist

  63. Monique Hahn

    Makeup Artist

  64. Nicole Sortillon Amos

    Makeup Artist

  65. Pat Moore-Theis

    Makeup Artist

  66. Sheila Trujillo-Gomez

    Makeup Artist

  67. Viola Rock

    Makeup Artist

  68. John Blake

    Makeup Department Head

  69. Kevin Kirkpatrick

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  70. Stephen Bettles

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  71. Pilar Agoyo

    Seamstress

  72. Alison Evans

    Set Costumer

  73. Anthony Almaraz

    Set Costumer

  74. Askia Won-Ling Jacob

    Set Costumer

  75. Bob Moore Jr.

    Set Costumer

  76. Carol McLennan

    Set Costumer

  77. Claire Sandrin

    Set Costumer

  78. Emily Egge

    Set Costumer

  79. Jesse Trevino

    Costumer, Set Costumer

  80. Paul John Carli

    Set Costumer

  81. Scott T. Coppock

    Set Costumer

  82. Erwin H. Kupitz

    Wigmaker

Crew

  1. Kevin LaRosa

    Aerial Coordinator

  2. David Meny

    CG Supervisor

  3. Dietrich Hasse

    CG Supervisor

  4. Doug Sutton

    CG Supervisor

  5. Joel Sevilla

    CG Supervisor

  6. John Kilshaw

    CG Supervisor

  7. Kevin Sprout

    CG Supervisor

  8. Martin Pelletier

    CG Supervisor

  9. Mike Bain

    CG Supervisor

  10. Noah Vice

    CG Supervisor

  11. Patric Roos

    CG Supervisor

  12. Pavel Pranevsky

    CG Supervisor

  13. Pouyan Navid

    CG Supervisor

  14. Rainer Zöttl

    CG Supervisor

  15. Raul Essig

    CG Supervisor

  16. Richard Sutherland

    CG Supervisor

  17. Votch Levi

    CG Supervisor

  18. Arthur Arndt

    Carpenter

  19. Billy Salsberg

    Carpenter

  20. Eric Johns

    Carpenter

  21. Lyndell Wolff

    Carpenter

  22. Brian N. Bentley

    Compositors

  23. Michael Queen

    Compositors

  24. Kathleen S. Dunn

    Dialect Coach

  25. Daniel Macarin

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  26. Justin Johnson

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  27. Nikos Kalaitzidis

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  28. Thrain Shadbolt

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  29. Al Cerullo

    Al Cerullo

    Pilot

  30. Kevin LaRosa Jr.
  31. Rick Shuster

    Rick Shuster

    Pilot

  32. Bert Rodriguez

    Prop Maker

  33. Charles Chesser

    Prop Maker

  34. Jason Johns

    Prop Maker

  35. John Giuliano

    Prop Maker

  36. Victor Morales

    Scenic Artist

  37. Cyrus Jam

    Sequence Supervisor

  38. Scott Younkin

    Sequence Supervisor

  39. Tom Martinek

    Tom Martinek

    Sequence Supervisor

  40. Tory Mercer

    Sequence Supervisor

  41. Kathleen Breton-Collier

    Studio Teacher

  42. Allegro Hopkins

    Studio Teachers

  43. Kristy Viera

    Studio Teachers

  44. R. A. Rondell

    R. A. Rondell

    Stunt Coordinator

  45. Carlos González

    Techno Crane Operator

  46. Tatiana Chapman

    Translator

  47. Jim Chesney

    Transportation Coordinator

  48. Ken Lingad

    Unit Publicist

  49. Jimi Johnson

    Video Assist Operator

  50. Kevin McKenna

    Video Assist Operator

  51. Aaron McBride

    Visual Effects Art Director

  52. Alex Jaeger

    Visual Effects Art Director

  53. Cameron Sharp

    Visual Effects Editor

  54. Chris O'Connell

    Visual Effects Editor

  55. Danny Rafic

    Visual Effects Editor

  56. George McCarthy

    Visual Effects Editor

  57. James Meikle

    Visual Effects Editor

  58. Jeremy Bradley

    Visual Effects Editor

  59. Lorelei David

    Visual Effects Editor

  60. Mark Edward Wright

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Joss Whedon

    Joss Whedon

    Director

  2. Brian Relyea

    First Assistant Director

  3. Lars P. Winther

    Lars P. Winther

    First Assistant Director

  4. Nick Satriano

    First Assistant Director

  5. Gregory Doucette

    Script Supervisor

  6. Judi Townsend

    Script Supervisor

  7. Trudy Ramirez

    Script Supervisor

  8. John Mahaffie

    Second Unit Director

Editing

  1. Brett Schlaman

    3D Editor

  2. Ryan R. Moos

    3D Editor

  3. Paul Rubell

    Additional Editor

  4. Matthew Schmidt

    Assistant Editor

  5. Paul Alderman

    Assistant Editor

  6. Robin Buday

    Assistant Editor

  7. Marc Lulkin

    Colorist

  8. Katie Jordan

    Digital Intermediate

  9. Luis Silva

    Digital Intermediate

  10. Jeffrey Ford

    Jeffrey Ford

    Editor

  11. Lisa Lassek

    Editor

  12. Kiran Pallegadda

    First Assistant Editor

  13. Peter Gvozdas

    First Assistant Editor

  14. Robert Malina

    First Assistant Editor

  15. Adam Kimmerlin

    Stereoscopic Editor

Lighting

  1. Anthony M. Suarez

    Electrician

  2. Bob Dodd

    Electrician

  3. Brett Heicher

    Electrician

  4. Daniel Zamora

    Electrician

  5. David Markey

    Electrician

  6. Jarrett Buba

    Electrician

  7. Jean-Pierre Nutini

    Electrician

  8. Joey Bacharka

    Electrician

  9. John K.D. Graham

    Electrician

  10. John Turk

    Electrician

  11. Lovell Ford

    Electrician

  12. Michael J. Maurer

    Electrician

  13. Michael Woodside

    Electrician

  14. Mike D. Fernandez

    Electrician

  15. Myke Groves

    Electrician

  16. Nicholas D. Ward

    Electrician

  17. Ralph Bickford

    Electrician

  18. Russ Faust

    Electrician

  19. Sean Murray

    Electrician

  20. Tom Burnett

    Electrician

  21. Waylon Brady

    Electrician

  22. Bill O'Leary

    Gaffer

  23. Brad Goss

    Key Rigging Grip

  24. Keith Seymour

    Key Rigging Grip

  25. Kevin Sears

    Lighting Artist

  26. Mathew Mackereth

    Lighting Artist

  27. Michael Orbing

    Lighting Artist

  28. Tim Nassauer

    Lighting Artist

  29. Chris Napolitano

    Lighting Technician

  30. David M. Adams

    Lighting Technician

  31. Eric Arnold Cortez

    Lighting Technician

  32. Jacob Cottrell

    Lighting Technician

  33. Jason Linebaugh

    Lighting Technician

  34. Lauren Petzke

    Lighting Technician

  35. Michael J. Schwartz

    Lighting Technician

  36. Ron Zabarsky

    Lighting Technician

  37. Russell Ayer

    Lighting Technician

  38. Sean McClellan

    Lighting Technician

  39. Sherman Jackson

    Lighting Technician

  40. James F. Cornick

    Rigging Gaffer

  41. Kevin J. Lang

    Rigging Gaffer

  42. Aaron Smith

    Rigging Grip

  43. Chris Salamone

    Rigging Grip

  44. Dylan Kelling

    Rigging Grip

  45. Mark Sheets

    Rigging Grip

  46. Mike Dittiacur

    Rigging Grip

  47. Ryan Elvira

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Johnny Gidcomb

    Johnny Gidcomb

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Nancy Bishop

    Nancy Bishop

    Casting

  3. Randi Hiller

    Casting

  4. Becky Woodward

    Casting Assistant

  5. Jennifer Yost

    Casting Assistant

  6. Katy Russell

    Casting Assistant

  7. Seth Bellinger

    Casting Assistant

  8. Madina Milana

    Casting Associate

  9. Tamara Hunter

    Casting Associate

  10. Alan Fine

    Executive Producer

  11. Avi Arad

    Avi Arad

    Executive Producer

  12. Chris Brigham

    Chris Brigham

    Executive Producer

  13. Jeremy Latcham

    Executive Producer

  14. Jon Favreau

    Jon Favreau

    Executive Producer

  15. Louis D'Esposito

    Executive Producer

  16. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Executive Producer

  17. Victoria Alonso

    Victoria Alonso

    Executive Producer

  18. Allie Levin

    Extras Casting

  19. Amanda L. Preputnik

    Extras Casting Assistant

  20. Anne Reeves

    Extras Casting Assistant

  21. Jim Burleson

    Extras Casting Assistant

  22. Joshua Fritel

    Extras Casting Assistant

  23. Linda Weaver

    Extras Casting Assistant

  24. Maryellen Aviano

    Extras Casting Coordinator

  25. Aaron Spaulding

    Location Manager

  26. David Rumble

    Location Manager

  27. Scott Allen Logan

    Location Manager

  28. Tom Moisides

    Location Manager

  29. Kevin Feige

    Kevin Feige

    Producer

  30. Kerry Newberry

    Production Accountant

  31. Cressa Maeve Beer

    Production Assistant

  32. Trinh Tran

    Trinh Tran

    Production Assistant

  33. Brigette Lester

    Production Coordinator

  34. Christie Kwan

    Production Coordinator

  35. Kate Amer

    Production Coordinator

  36. Don J. Hug

    Production Supervisor

  37. Nadia Paine

    Production Supervisor

  38. Ruben Malaret

    Publicist

Sound

  1. Julie Feiner

    ADR Editor

  2. Marshall Winn

    Dialogue Editor

  3. Matthew Hartman

    Dialogue Editor

  4. Sean England

    Foley

  5. Steve Durkee

    Music Editor

  6. Dave Jordan

    Music Supervisor

  7. Alan Silvestri

    Alan Silvestri

    Original Music Composer

  8. J.R. Grubbs

    Sound Effects Editor

  9. Kyrsten Mate

    Sound Effects Editor

  10. Scott Guitteau

    Sound Effects Editor

  11. Steve Boeddeker

    Sound Effects Editor

  12. Teresa Eckton

    Sound Effects Editor

  13. Christopher Boyes

    Christopher Boyes

    Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  14. Lora Hirschberg

    Lora Hirschberg

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  15. Becky Sullivan

    Supervising ADR Editor

  16. Frank E. Eulner

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Kevin Cross

    3D Artist

  2. Mickael Coedel

    Animation

  3. Travis Tohill

    Animation

  4. Tom Meade

    Animation Director

  5. Marc Chu

    Animation Supervisor

  6. Raphael A. Pimentel

    Animation Supervisor

  7. Simone Kraus Townsend

    Animation Supervisor

  8. Derrick Auyoung

    Animation Technical Director

  9. Jeremy Hollobon

    Animation Technical Director

  10. Regina Cachuela

    Animation Technical Director

  11. Shaun Friedberg

    Animation Technical Director

  12. Tim Waddy

    CG Animator

  13. Andreas Krieg

    CG Artist

  14. Ariel Loza

    CG Artist

  15. Marco Fanari

    CG Artist

  16. Omid Ensafi

    CG Artist

  17. Stefan Braun

    CG Artist

  18. Cameron Neilson

    Compositing Supervisor

  19. Darren Poe

    Compositing Supervisor

  20. Jared Simeth

    Compositing Supervisor

  21. Matt Greig

    Compositing Supervisor

  22. Matt Holland

    Compositing Supervisor

  23. Michael Maloney

    Compositing Supervisor

  24. Michael Melchiorre

    Compositing Supervisor

  25. Moritz Eiche

    Compositing Supervisor

  26. Nelson Sepulveda

    Compositing Supervisor

  27. Steve Jaworski

    Compositing Supervisor

  28. Tim Hey

    Compositing Supervisor

  29. Alexandra Weir

    Creature Technical Director

  30. Chase Cooper

    Creature Technical Director

  31. Daniela Calafatello

    Creature Technical Director

  32. Darren Mortillaro

    Creature Technical Director

  33. David Dame

    Creature Technical Director

  34. Eric Wong

    Creature Technical Director

  35. Gary Wu

    Creature Technical Director

  36. Geordie Martinez

    Creature Technical Director

  37. Henri Tan

    Creature Technical Director

  38. Karin Cooper

    Creature Technical Director

  39. Kevin Kelm

    Creature Technical Director

  40. Lyon Liew

    Creature Technical Director

  41. Natapon Huangsakuncharoen

    Creature Technical Director

  42. Rufus Blow

    Creature Technical Director

  43. Scott Jones

    Creature Technical Director

  44. Tim Teramoto

    Creature Technical Director

  45. Waikit Wan

    Creature Technical Director

  46. Walter Schulz

    Creature Technical Director

  47. David M. Scott

    Digital Compositors

  48. John M. Levin

    Layout Supervisor

  49. C. Michael Easton

    Lead Animator

  50. Kevin Martel

    Lead Animator

  51. Morgan Loomis

    Lead Animator

  52. Pete Kelly

    Lead Animator

  53. Simeon Duncombe

    Lead Animator

  54. Stephen King

    Lead Animator

  55. Jarrod Avalos

    Matchmove Supervisor

  56. Miguel A. Guerrero

    Modelling Supervisor

  57. Nicholas Markel

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  58. Chris Radcliffe

    Senior Modeller

  59. Simon Cheung

    Senior Modeller

  60. Daniel Sudick

    Special Effects Supervisor

  61. Brian Schumacher

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  62. Davis Scott Porter Saunders

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  63. Sean MacKenzie

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  64. Wesley Sewell

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  65. Bastiaan Koch

    Bastiaan Koch

    VFX Artist

  66. John Walker

    VFX Artist

  67. Alex Holcombe

    VFX Editor

  68. Bernardo Rodriguez

    VFX Editor

  69. James Baker

    Visual Effects

  70. Mike Marcuzzi

    Visual Effects

  71. Scott F. Johnston

    Visual Effects

  72. Allison Paul

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  73. Andrew Ewert

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  74. Barry R. Tuttle

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  75. Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  76. Catherine Hughes

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  77. Danielle Bemis

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  78. Flannery Huntley

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  79. Jane Kyung Lee

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  80. Johnny Duguid

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  81. Karina Benesh

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  82. Lee Briggs

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  83. Lily Shapiro

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  84. Marion Davey

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  85. Max Leonard

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  86. Miles Friedman

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  87. Patrick Timmermann

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  88. Peter Sjolander

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  89. Rachel Faith Hanson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  90. Tim Dalton

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  91. Tim Johnson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  92. Zachary J. Rose

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  93. Anouk Deveault-Moreau

    Visual Effects Producer

  94. Cyndi Ochs

    Visual Effects Producer

  95. Daniel Brimer

    Visual Effects Producer

  96. Georg Wieland

    Visual Effects Producer

  97. Jeff Atherton

    Visual Effects Producer

  98. John L. Jack

    Visual Effects Producer

  99. Julie Orosz

    Visual Effects Producer

  100. Kathleen Lynch

    Visual Effects Producer

  101. Michel Mielke

    Visual Effects Producer

  102. Mihaela Chifor

    Visual Effects Producer

  103. Sean Cushing

    Visual Effects Producer

  104. Susan Pickett

    Visual Effects Producer

  105. Danielle Costa

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  106. Janet Sharpe

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  107. Jarom Sidwell

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  108. Ruheene Masand

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  109. Stephanie De Meautis

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  110. Alessandro Cioffi

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  111. Bryan Grill

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  112. Colin Strause

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  113. Daniel P. Rosen

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  114. Daniel Perez Ferreira

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  115. Erik Nash

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  116. Greg Strause

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  117. Guy Williams

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  118. Janek Sirrs

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  119. Jeff White

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  120. Matt McDonald

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  121. Nigel Sumner

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  122. Venti Hristova

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  123. Garry Runke

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  124. Oliver Ferguson

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  125. Ramachari Murali

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  126. Sebastian H. Schmidt

    Visual Effects Technical Director

Writing

  1. Jack Kirby

    Characters

  2. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Comic Book

  3. Joss Whedon

    Joss Whedon

    Screenplay, Story

  4. Zak Penn

    Zak Penn

    Story

  5. Jane Wu

    Storyboard

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login