Crew 89

  1. Dante Ferretti

    Dante Ferretti
    Art - Production Design

  2. Maria-Teresa Barbasso
    Art - Art Direction

  3. Robert Guerra
    Art - Supervising Art Director

  4. Christian Niculescu
    Art - Art Direction

  5. Luca Tranchino
    Art - Art Direction

  6. Francesca Lo Schiavo
    Art - Set Decoration

  7. Oana Babes
    Art - Art Department Coordinator

  8. Geoff Cormier
    Art - Greensman

  9. Giulia Chiara Crugnola
    Art - Set Designer

  10. Claire Kirk
    Art - Art Department Coordinator

  11. Sabina Lepri
    Art - Art Department Coordinator

  12. Thomas A. Morris Jr.
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  13. Luigi Sergianni
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  14. Pier Luigi Basile
    Art - Art Direction

  15. Cristian Ivan
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  16. Serban Porupca
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  17. Olivia Postolache
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  18. Vlad Vieru
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  19. Costin Nastac
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  20. Dimitri Capuani
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  21. Alessandro Alberti
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  22. Kenneth Bryant
    Art - Leadman

  1. John Seale

    John Seale
    Camera - Director of Photography

  2. Peter Field
    Camera - Camera Operator

  3. Bruce MacCallum
    Camera - Camera Operator

  4. David Norris
    Camera - Camera Operator

  5. Tim Wooster
    Camera - Camera Operator

  6. Daniele Massaccesi
    Camera - Steadicam Operator

  7. Demmie Todd
    Camera - Still Photographer

  8. Phil Bray
    Camera - Still Photographer

  9. Stewart Whelan
    Camera - First Assistant Camera

  1. Carlo Poggioli
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  2. Ann Roth
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  3. Peggy Schierholz
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  4. Michal Bigger
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  5. Amy Andrews
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  6. Lindsay Pugh
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  7. Carmen Ilie
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  8. Doina Raducut
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  9. Adam Roach
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  1. Diana Burton
    Crew - Property Master

  2. Raymond Perry
    Crew - Property Master

  3. Doug Petersen
    Crew - Propmaker

  4. Robert Vazquez
    Crew - Special Effects Coordinator

  5. Steve Dent
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  6. Charles Laughon
    Crew - Video Assist Operator

  7. Richard Copeman
    Crew - Video Assist Operator

  8. Pui Cristian Mircea
    Crew - Video Assist Operator

  9. Brian Baverstock
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  10. Ravi Dube
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  11. Lee Siler
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  12. Elizabeth Himelstein
    Crew - Dialect Coach

  13. Tim Monich
    Crew - Dialect Coach

  14. Karen Hogarty
    Crew - Legal Services

  15. Rosalind Lawton
    Crew - Legal Services

  16. Katharine Otway
    Crew - Legal Services

  1. Anthony Minghella

    Anthony Minghella
    Directing - Director

  2. Heather Storr
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  3. Dianne Dreyer

    Dianne Dreyer
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  1. Walter Murch
    Editing - Editor

  2. Colin Ritchie
    Editing - Dialogue Editor

  1. Morris Flam
    Lighting - Gaffer

  2. Andy Clapp
    Lighting - Best Boy Electric

  1. William Horberg
    Production - Producer

  2. Sydney Pollack

    Sydney Pollack
    Production - Producer

  3. Harvey Weinstein

    Harvey Weinstein
    Production - Executive Producer

  4. Bob Weinstein

    Bob Weinstein
    Production - Executive Producer

  5. Ronna Kress

    Ronna Kress
    Production - Casting

  6. David Rubin
    Production - Casting

  7. Bogdan Moncea
    Production - Production Manager

  8. Gian Paolo Varani
    Production - Production Manager

  9. Stephen Yetman
    Production - Location Manager

  10. Larry Kaplan
    Production - Publicist

  1. Gabriel Yared

    Gabriel Yared
    Sound - Original Music Composer

  2. Eddy Joseph
    Sound - Supervising Sound Editor

  3. Martin Cantwell
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  4. Matthew Gough
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  5. Walter Murch
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  6. Mike Prestwood Smith
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  7. Mark Levinson
    Sound - ADR & Dubbing

  8. Peter Burgis
    Sound - Foley

  9. Andie Derrick
    Sound - Foley

  10. Allan Jenkins
    Sound - Music Editor

  11. Kirsty Whalley
    Sound - Music Editor

  1. Alex Hope
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  2. Fay McConkey
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  3. Dennis Lowe
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  1. Charles Frazier
    Writing - Author

  2. Anthony Minghella

    Anthony Minghella
    Writing - Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.