Crew 89

Art

  1. Dante Ferretti

    Dante Ferretti
    Production Design

  2. Robert Guerra
    Supervising Art Director

  3. Francesca Lo Schiavo
    Set Decoration

  4. Pier Luigi Basile
    Art Direction

  5. Vlad Vieru
    Assistant Art Director

  6. Dimitri Capuani
    Assistant Art Director

  7. Maria-Teresa Barbasso
    Art Direction

  8. Luca Tranchino
    Art Direction

  9. Christian Niculescu
    Art Direction

  10. Serban Porupca
    Assistant Art Director

  11. Oana Babes
    Art Department Coordinator

  12. Geoff Cormier
    Greensman

  13. Claire Kirk
    Art Department Coordinator

  14. Sabina Lepri
    Art Department Coordinator

  15. Thomas A. Morris Jr.
    Construction Coordinator

  16. Luigi Sergianni
    Construction Coordinator

  17. Cristian Ivan
    Assistant Art Director

  18. Olivia Postolache
    Assistant Art Director

  19. Costin Nastac
    Assistant Art Director

  20. Alessandro Alberti
    Assistant Art Director

Camera

  1. John Seale

    John Seale
    Director of Photography

  2. Daniele Massaccesi
    Steadicam Operator

  3. Phil Bray
    Still Photographer

  4. Peter Field
    Camera Operator

  5. Tim Wooster
    Camera Operator

  6. Bruce MacCallum
    Camera Operator

  7. David Norris
    Camera Operator

  8. Demmie Todd
    Still Photographer

  9. Stewart Whelan
    First Assistant Camera

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Ann Roth
    Costume Design

  2. Peggy Schierholz
    Hairstylist

  3. Carlo Poggioli
    Costume Design

  4. Lindsay Pugh
    Costume Supervisor

  5. Doina Raducut
    Set Costumer

  6. Carmen Ilie
    Set Costumer

  7. Adam Roach
    Set Costumer

  8. Michal Bigger
    Makeup Artist

  9. Amy Andrews
    Costume Supervisor

Crew

  1. Tim Monich
    Dialect Coach

  2. Diana Burton
    Property Master

  3. Raymond Perry
    Property Master

  4. Doug Petersen
    Propmaker

  5. Elizabeth Himelstein
    Dialect Coach

  6. Steve Dent
    Stunt Coordinator

  7. Ravi Dube
    Transportation Coordinator

  8. Brian Baverstock
    Transportation Coordinator

  9. Robert Vazquez
    Special Effects Coordinator

  10. Charles Laughon
    Video Assist Operator

  11. Richard Copeman
    Video Assist Operator

  12. Pui Cristian Mircea
    Video Assist Operator

  13. Lee Siler
    Transportation Coordinator

  14. Karen Hogarty
    Legal Services

  15. Rosalind Lawton
    Legal Services

  16. Katharine Otway
    Legal Services

Directing

  1. Anthony Minghella
  2. Dianne Dreyer

    Dianne Dreyer
    Script Supervisor

  3. Heather Storr
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Walter Murch
    Editor

  2. Colin Ritchie
    Dialogue Editor

Lighting

  1. Morris Flam
    Gaffer

  2. Andy Clapp
    Best Boy Electric

Production

  1. Ronna Kress

    Ronna Kress
    Casting

  2. Bob Weinstein

    Bob Weinstein
    Executive Producer

  3. Harvey Weinstein

    Harvey Weinstein
    Executive Producer

  4. Sydney Pollack

    Sydney Pollack
    Producer

  5. David Rubin

    David Rubin
    Casting

  6. William Horberg
    Producer

  7. Bogdan Moncea
    Production Manager

  8. Gian Paolo Varani
    Production Manager

  9. Larry Kaplan
    Publicist

  10. Stephen Yetman
    Location Manager

Sound

  1. Walter Murch
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  2. Gabriel Yared

    Gabriel Yared
    Original Music Composer

  3. Martin Cantwell
    Sound Effects Editor

  4. Eddy Joseph
    Supervising Sound Editor

  5. Mark Levinson
    ADR & Dubbing

  6. Matthew Gough
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  7. Kirsty Whalley
    Music Editor

  8. Mike Prestwood Smith
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  9. Allan Jenkins
    Music Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Dennis Lowe
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  2. Fay McConkey
    Visual Effects Producer

  3. Alex Hope
    Visual Effects Producer

Writing

  1. Anthony Minghella

    Anthony Minghella
    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.