Cast 48

  1. Kerris Dorsey

    Kerris Dorsey

    Emily Cooper

  2. Jennifer Garner

    Jennifer Garner

    Kelly Cooper

  3. Dylan Minnette

    Dylan Minnette

    Anthony Cooper

  4. Ed Oxenbould

    Ed Oxenbould

    Alexander Cooper

  5. Steve Carell

    Steve Carell

    Ben Cooper

  6. Sidney Fullmer

    Sidney Fullmer

    Becky Gibson

  7. Bella Thorne

    Bella Thorne

    Celia

  8. Toni Trucks

    Toni Trucks

    Steph

  9. Elise Vargas

    Baby Trevor

  10. Zoey Vargas

    Baby Trevor

  11. Megan Mullally
  12. Mekai Curtis

    Mekai Curtis

    Paul Dumphy

  13. Lincoln Melcher

    Lincoln Melcher

    Philip Parker

  14. Reese C. Hartwig

    Elliot Gibson

  15. Martha Hackett

    Mrs. Gibson

  16. Mary Mouser

    Mary Mouser

    Audrey Gibson

  17. Alex Désert

    Alex Désert

    Mr. Rogue

  18. Liz Carey

    Liz Carey

    Yoga Instructor

  19. Rizwan Manji

    Rizwan Manji

    Mr. Cellars

  20. Eric Edelstein

    Eric Edelstein

    Mr. Tonucci

  21. Tara Brook

    Receptionist Abby

  22. Andrew Franklin

    Captain Hook

  23. Cassandra Braden

    High School Teacher

  24. Ruben Vernier

    Ruben Vernier

    Video Game Receptionist

  25. Donald Glover
  26. Joel Johnstone
  27. Scott Keiji Takeda

    Scott Keiji Takeda

    Video Game Exec Yoshi

  28. Burn Gorman

    Burn Gorman

    Mr. Brand

  29. Angelyna Martinez

    Angelyna Martinez

    Bookstore Employee

  30. Dennison Samaroo

    Pharmacist

  31. Jesse Garcia

    Jesse Garcia

    Dwayne

  32. Joey Capone

    Joey Capone

    Jimmy

  33. Jennifer Coolidge

    Jennifer Coolidge

    Ms. Suggs

  34. Jonathan Slavin

    Tux Shop Employee

  35. Jonah Goldman

    Actor John Darling

  36. Katelyn Hilario

    Actor Wendy Darling

  37. Samantha Logan

    Samantha Logan

    Heather

  38. Alexander Biffin

    Thunder from Down Under Dancer

  39. Dylan Yeandle

    Thunder from Down Under Dancer

  40. David Francis Harris

    David Francis Harris

    Thunder from Down Under Dancer

  41. Steve Bannos

    Steve Bannos

    Security Guard

  42. Michael Blaiklock

    Michael Blaiklock

    Nagamaki Host

  43. Cort Rogers

    Stage Hand

  44. Marc Abbink

    Teacher

  45. Alina Phelan

    Alina Phelan

    Pregnant Sheila

  46. Ben Greene

    Joaquin

  47. Dick Van Dyke

    Dick Van Dyke

    Dick Van Dyke (uncredited)

  48. Serena Kashmir

    Audrey's Friend (uncredited)

Crew 102

Art

  1. Susannah Carradine

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Stephen Christensen

    Art Direction

  3. Terry Scott

    Construction Coordinator

  4. Tony Castagnola

    Greensman

  5. Jeffe Jenkins

    Lead Painter

  6. Louie Esparza

    Lead Painter

  7. Gary Isbell

    Leadman

  8. Michael Corenblith

    Production Design

  9. J.P. Jones

    Property Master

  10. Susan Benjamin

    Set Decoration

  11. Everett Chase

    Set Designer

  12. Lorrie Campbell

    Set Designer

Camera

  1. Bradley Richard

    Camera Operator

  2. Simon Jayes

    Simon Jayes

    Camera Operator

  3. Terry Stacey

    Director of Photography

  4. Alan Shultz

    Dolly Grip

  5. Jack Glenn

    Dolly Grip

  6. Jeremy M. Griffiths

    Dolly Grip

  7. Richard Crompton

    Dolly Grip

  8. John Stradling

    First Assistant Camera

  9. Kim Guthrie

    First Assistant Camera

  10. Robert 'Caz' Duffy

    First Assistant Camera

  11. Robert Heine

    First Assistant Camera

  12. Zoran Veselic

    First Assistant Camera

  13. Les T. Tomita

    Key Grip

  14. Dale Robinette

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Nancy Steiner

    Costume Design

  2. Linda Matthews

    Costume Supervisor

  3. Shandra Page

    Hair Department Head

  4. Andrea Jackson

    Hairstylist

  5. K. Troy Zestos

    Hairstylist

  6. Pauletta O. Lewis

    Hairstylist

  7. Peter Tothpal

    Peter Tothpal

    Hairstylist

  8. Rachel Bonner

    Hairstylist

  9. Teressa Hill

    Hairstylist

  10. Valerie Jackson

    Hairstylist

  11. Lynda Kyle Walker

    Key Hair Stylist

  12. Jimmy Jay

    Key Set Costumer

  13. Becky Cotton

    Makeup Artist

  14. Bill Corso

    Makeup Artist

  15. Cinzia Zanetti

    Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

  16. Jenni Clark

    Makeup Artist

  17. John Damiani

    Makeup Artist

  18. Judy Staats

    Makeup Artist

  19. Lisa Nash-Jones

    Makeup Artist

  20. Deborah La Mia Denaver

    Makeup Department Head

  21. Roz Music

    Makeup Department Head

  22. Aimee McCue

    Set Costumer

Crew

  1. Christine Lakin

    Christine Lakin

    Choreographer

  2. Susan Hegarty

    Dialect Coach

  3. Marty Osborne

    Picture Car Coordinator

  4. Clint Carney

    Prop Maker

  5. J.D. Schwalm

    Special Effects Coordinator

  6. Maura Gannett

    Studio Teachers

  7. Garrett Warren

    Garrett Warren

    Stunt Coordinator

  8. Geno Hart

    Transportation Coordinator

  9. Ernie Malik

    Unit Publicist

Directing

  1. Miguel Arteta

    Miguel Arteta

    Director

  2. Sunday Stevens

    First Assistant Director

  3. Rebecca Robertson

    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Dan Muscarella

    Color Timer

  2. Pamela Martin

    Pamela Martin

    Editor

  3. Staci Pontius

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Michael Bauman

    Chief Lighting Technician

  2. Charlie McIntyre

    Rigging Gaffer

  3. Jose F. Barrios

    Rigging Grip

  4. Rick Harris

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Will Rack

    Associate Producer

  2. Randi Hiller

    Casting

  3. Tamara Notcutt

    Casting

  4. Jason Lust

    Executive Producer

  5. Philip Steuer

    Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

  6. Robert Foulkes

    Location Manager

  7. Daniel S. Levine

    Producer

  8. Lisa Henson

    Producer

  9. Shawn Levy

    Shawn Levy

    Producer

  10. Matthew Hirsch

    Production Supervisor

Sound

  1. Knox White

    Boom Operator

  2. Michelle Pazer

    Dialogue Editor

  3. Kerry Ann Carmean

    Foley Editor

  4. Fernand Bos

    Music Editor

  5. Philip Tallman

    Music Editor

  6. Christophe Beck

    Christophe Beck

    Original Music Composer

  7. Dan Hegeman

    Sound Effects Editor

  8. Michael Payne

    Sound Effects Editor

  9. Nancy MacLeod

    Sound Effects Editor

  10. Steve Nelson

    Steve Nelson

    Sound Mixer

  11. John Ross

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  12. Myron Nettinga

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  13. Aiden Ramos

    Sound Recordist

  14. Glynna Grimala

    Supervising ADR Editor

  15. Andrew DeCristofaro

    Supervising Sound Editor

  16. Becky Sullivan

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. John Paul Molloy

    Modeling

  2. David Masure-Bosco

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  3. Jane Reynolds

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  4. Amol Parulekar

    Visual Effects Producer

  5. Christopher Lance

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  6. Patrick McClung

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Rob Lieber

    Screenplay, Screenstory

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login