Crew 49

  1. Tessa Posnansky
    Art - Set Decoration

  2. Sarah Knowles
    Art - Art Direction

  3. Jon Gary Steele
    Art - Production Design

  4. Jonathan Bobbitt
    Art - Leadman

  5. Joe Ondrejko
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  6. Randy D. Wilkins
    Art - Set Designer

  7. Charisse Cardenas
    Art - Set Designer

  1. Alar Kivilo
    Camera - Director of Photography

  2. Peter Iovino
    Camera - Still Photographer

  3. Chris Squires
    Camera - Steadicam Operator

  4. Chris Squires
    Camera - Camera Operator

  5. Monty Rowan
    Camera - Camera Operator

  1. Victoria DeKay
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  2. Chrisi Karvonides-Dushenko
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  3. Linda Arnold
    Costume & Make-Up - Key Hair Stylist

  4. Nina Kraft
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  5. Christina Criswell
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  6. Lana Heying
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  1. R. Bruce Steinheimer
    Crew - Special Effects

  2. Bob Brown
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  3. Teri Anne Kopp
    Crew - Property Master

  4. Shelley Kirkwood
    Crew - Unit Publicist

  1. Daniel Sackheim

    Daniel Sackheim
    Directing - Director

  2. Elizabeth Ludwick-Bax
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  1. Howard E. Smith
    Editing - Editor

  2. Jim Passon
    Editing - Color Timer

  1. Neal H. Moritz

    Neal H. Moritz
    Production - Producer

  2. Heather Lieberman
    Production - Co-Producer

  3. Andrea Gabusi
    Production - Production Coordinator

  4. Michael I. Rachmil
    Production - Executive Producer

  5. Cornelia Ryan
    Production - Production Supervisor

  6. Michael I. Rachmil
    Production - Unit Production Manager

  7. Mary Vernieu

    Mary Vernieu
    Production - Casting

  8. Anne McCarthy
    Production - Casting

  9. Felicia Fasano
    Production - Casting

  10. Robert C. Decker
    Production - Location Manager

  11. Alex Newman
    Production - Casting Associate

  12. Freddy Luis
    Production - Casting Associate

  1. Thomas Milano
    Sound - Music Editor

  2. Christopher Young

    Christopher Young
    Sound - Music

  3. John Morris
    Sound - Supervising Sound Editor

  4. Raul A. Bruce
    Sound - Boom Operator

  5. Gary C. Bourgeois
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  6. Greg Orloff
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  7. Jay Wilkinson
    Sound - Sound Editor

  8. Richard Burton
    Sound - Sound Editor

  9. Alison Fisher
    Sound - Sound Editor

  1. Wesley Strick

    Wesley Strick
    Writing - Writer

  2. Gabriel Hardman
    Writing - Storyboard

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.