Cast 22

  1. Sarah Snook

    Sarah Snook
    Jessie

  2. Mark Webber

    Mark Webber
    Preston

  3. Joelle Carter
  4. David Andrews
  5. Chris Ellis

    Chris Ellis
    Sheriff Pruitt

  6. Ana de la Reguera
  7. Brian Hallisay
  8. Larisa Oleynik

    Larisa Oleynik
    Samantha

  9. Amber Stevens

    Amber Stevens
    Dead Girl

  10. Fran Bennett

    Fran Bennett
    Mrs. Davis

  11. Paul Garrett
    Christophe

  12. Barbara Weetman
  13. Jason Davis

    Jason Davis
    Surgeon

  14. Lucius Baston
    Mr. Woods

  15. Charles Black
    Old Creole Man

  16. Elizabeth Rowin

    Elizabeth Rowin
    Aunt Sylvie

  17. Nick Basta

    Nick Basta
    Party Guest

  18. Chiek Sisoko
    Voodoo Singer

  19. Kevin Patrick Murphy
    Paramedic #1

  20. Gabrielle Davis
    Paramedic #2

  21. Kevin Hall
    African American Voodoo Disciple

Crew 49

Art

  1. Jade Healy

    Jade Healy
    Production Design

Camera

  1. Mike Repeta
    Camera Operator

  2. Rick Davidson
    Steadicam Operator

  3. Bo Webb
    Camera Operator

  4. Peter Manno
    Underwater Camera

  5. James Bridges
    Still Photographer

  6. John Domoney
    Still Photographer

  7. Michael Fimognari
    Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Carol Cutshall
    Costume Design

  2. Robbie McKeithan
    Costume Supervisor

  3. Joan Shay
    Hairstylist

  4. Bryan David Moss
    Hairstylist

  5. Erin Keith
    Makeup Department Head

  6. Tonya Johnson
    Makeup Artist

  7. Stephanie A. Hagens
    Set Costumer

  8. Lauren Mallard
    Set Costumer

  9. Whitney Delaney
    Set Costumer

Crew

  1. William Dawson
    Special Effects Coordinator

  2. G. Peter King
    Stunt Coordinator

  3. Ben Jensen
    Stunt Coordinator

  4. Ken Blakey

    Ken Blakey
    Second Unit Cinematographer

  5. Tyler C. Daum
    Transportation Coordinator

  6. Greg Messer
    Property Master

  7. Matt von Brock
    CG Supervisor

Directing

  1. Kevin Greutert

    Kevin Greutert
    Director

  2. Amber Harley
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Kevin Greutert
  2. Carl S.G. Moore
    Digital Intermediate

Lighting

  1. Jeff Sterner
    Rigging Gaffer

Production

  1. Jason Blum

    Jason Blum
    Producer

  2. Paul Young

    Paul Young
    Producer

  3. Andy Sleet
    Location Manager

  4. Jerry P. Jacobs
    Executive Producer

  5. Matthew Kaplan
    Executive Producer

  6. Jessica Hall
    Co-Producer

Sound

  1. Ken Dufva
    Foley

  2. Greg Hedgepath
    Supervising Sound Editor

  3. Christopher Assells
    Sound Effects Editor

  4. Gary C. Bourgeois
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  5. Maarten Hofmeijer
    Music Editor

  6. David Metzner
    Music Editor

  7. Bobbi Banks
    ADR & Dubbing

  8. Trevor Ward
    Dolby Consultant

Visual Effects

  1. David Altenau
    VFX Supervisor

Writing

  1. Ben Garant

    Ben Garant
    Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page