Elenco 48

  1. Keanu Reeves

    Keanu Reeves

    Kevin Lomax

  2. Al Pacino

    Al Pacino

    John Milton

  3. Charlize Theron

    Charlize Theron

    Mary Ann Lomax

  4. Jeffrey Jones

    Jeffrey Jones

    Eddie Barzoon

  5. Judith Ivey

    Judith Ivey

    Alice Lomax

  6. Connie Nielsen

    Connie Nielsen

    Christabella Andreoli

  7. Craig T. Nelson

    Craig T. Nelson

    Alexander Cullen

  8. Tamara Tunie

    Tamara Tunie

    Mrs. Jackie Heath

  9. Ruben Santiago-Hudson

    Ruben Santiago-Hudson

    Leamon Heath

  10. Debra Monk

    Debra Monk

    Pam Garrety

  11. Vyto Ruginis

    Vyto Ruginis

    Mitch Weaver

  12. Laura Harrington

    Laura Harrington

    Melissa Black

  13. Pamela Gray

    Pamela Gray

    Mrs. Diana Barzoon

  14. George Wyner

    George Wyner

    Meisel

  15. Chris Bauer

    Chris Bauer

    Lloyd Gettys

  16. Connie Embesi

    Mrs. Bernice Gettys

  17. Jonathan Cavallary

    Gettys' Son

  18. Heather Matarazzo
  19. Murphy Guyer

    Murphy Guyer

    Barbara's Father

  20. Leo Burmester

    Leo Burmester

    Florida Prosecutor

  21. Bill Moor

    Garson Deeds (Florida Judge)

  22. Neal Jones

    Neal Jones

    Larry (Florida Reporter)

  23. Eddie Aldridge

    Florida Bailiff

  24. Mark Deakins

    Mark Deakins

    Florida Lawyer

  25. Rony Clanton

    Rony Clanton

    Junkie in Harlem

  26. George O. Gore II

    George O. Gore II

    Boy in Harlem

  27. Alan Manson

    Judge Sklar

  28. Brian Poteat

    Pie Face

  29. Daniel Oreskes

    Arnold (Metro Assistant District Attorney)

  30. Kim Chan

    Kim Chan

    Chinese Man

  31. Caprice Benedetti

    Caprice Benedetti

    Menage A Trois Woman

  32. Don King

    Don King

    Himself

  33. Ray Garvey

    Ray Garvey

    Fight Fan

  34. Rocco Musacchia

    Rocco Musacchia

    Fight Fan

  35. Susan Kellermann

    Susan Kellermann

    Joyce Rensaleer

  36. James Saito

    James Saito

    Takaori Osumi

  37. Harsh Nayyar

    Harsh Nayyar

    Parvathi Resh

  38. Mohammed Ghaffari

    Bashir Toabal

  39. Nicki Cochrane

    Multi-Lingual Party Guest

  40. Fenja Klaus

    Female #1

  41. Gino Lucci

    Limo Driver

  42. Novella Nelson

    Novella Nelson

    Botanica Woman

  43. Vincent Laresca

    Vincent Laresca

    Big Guy #1

  44. Benny Nieves

    Benny Nieves

    Big Guy #2

  45. Franci Leary

    Babs Coleman

  46. Monica Keena

    Monica Keena

    Alessandra Cullen

  47. Gloria Lynne Henry
  48. Paul Benedict

    Paul Benedict

    Walter Krasna (uncredited)

Equipe técnica 123

Arte

  1. Julia G. Hickman

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Dennis Bradford

    Art Direction

  3. Gary Kosko

    Assistant Art Director

  4. Ken Nelson

    Construction Coordinator

  5. Dave Weinman

    Leadman

  6. Rick Broderman

    Painter

  7. Bruno Rubeo

    Production Design

  8. Roberta J. Holinko

    Set Decoration

Câmera

  1. Mark Hryma

    Assistant Camera

  2. William Keys

    Camera Production Assistant

  3. Andrzej Bartkowiak

    Andrzej Bartkowiak

    Director of Photography

  4. Sam Taybi

    Dolly Grip

  5. Vern Nobles

    First Assistant Camera

  6. Dennis Gamiello

    Key Grip

  7. Joe Collins

    Second Assistant Camera

  8. Gregory Lundsgaard

    Steadicam Operator

  9. Brian Hamill

    Brian Hamill

    Still Photographer

Figurino e maquiagem

  1. Judianna Makovsky

    Judianna Makovsky

    Costume Design

  2. Kate Edwards

    Costume Supervisor

  3. Marcia Patten

    Costumer

  4. Aldo Signoretti

    Aldo Signoretti

    Hair Designer

  5. Denise Leibee

    Hair Supervisor

  6. Angel De Angelis

    Key Hair Stylist

  7. LuAnn Claps

    Makeup Artist

  8. Mark Shostrom

    Makeup Department Head

  9. Luigi Rocchetti

    Makeup Supervisor

  10. Neal Martz

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Equipe técnica

  1. Bruno Robotti

    Charge Scenic Artist

  2. Frank McKenna

    Craft Service

  3. Brooks Baldwin

    Dialect Coach

  4. Julie Adams

    Dialogue Coach

  5. Carlos Arguello

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  6. Robert Jepson

    Driver

  7. Roland Blancaflor

    Makeup Effects

  8. Erica L. Hiller

    Post Production Supervisor

  9. Deborah Sullivan

    Set Medic

  10. Connie Brink

    Special Effects Coordinator

  11. Gary Davis

    Stunt Coordinator

  12. Thomas Dewier

    Stunt Double

  13. Bill Anagnos

    Bill Anagnos

    Stunts

  14. Rick Bernstein

    Technical Advisor

  15. Ralph Volpe

    Transportation Co-Captain

  16. Kevin McKenna

    Video Assist Operator

  17. Christopher DeAngelis

    Visual Effects Editor

  18. Chris DeAngelis

    Visual Effects Editor

Diretor(a)

  1. Taylor Hackford

    Taylor Hackford

    Director

  2. Burtt Harris

    First Assistant Director

  3. Carole Dubuc

    Second Assistant Director

  4. Shawn Griffith

    Second Second Assistant Director

  5. Gary Davis

    Second Unit Director

Edição

  1. Brett Carroll

    Assistant Editor

  2. Dale E. Grahn

    Color Timer

  3. Mark Warner

    Editor

  4. Steven Ramirez

    First Assistant Editor

  5. Mo Henry

    Negative Cutter

Iluminação

  1. Doug Dalisera

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  2. Brian Fitzsimons

    Best Boy Electric

  3. James J. Ferris

    Electrician

  4. Michael Laws

    Gaffer

  5. Jay Laws

    Lighting Technician

  6. Ken Connors

    Rigging Gaffer

  7. Michael Finnerty

    Rigging Grip

Produção

  1. Kate Dowd

    Additional Casting

  2. Amy Comstock

    Assistant Accountant

  3. Deborah Parker

    Assistant Location Manager

  4. Nicole Wilder

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  5. Mary Colquhoun

    Casting

  6. Nancy Klopper

    Casting

  7. Gayle Keller

    Casting Assistant

  8. Elizabeth Marx

    Casting Associate

  9. Stephen Joel Brown

    Co-Producer

  10. Christopher DeFaria

    Christopher DeFaria

    Executive In Charge Of Production

  11. Barry Bernardi

    Barry Bernardi

    Executive Producer

  12. Taylor Hackford

    Taylor Hackford

    Executive Producer

  13. Erwin Stoff

    Executive Producer

  14. Steve White

    Executive Producer

  15. Grant Wilfley

    Extras Casting

  16. Matt Widman

    Location Assistant

  17. Jan Foster

    Location Manager

  18. Anne Kopelson

    Producer

  19. Arnold Kopelson

    Producer

  20. Arnon Milchan

    Arnon Milchan

    Producer

  21. Lynda Van Damm

    Production Accountant

  22. Sheryl Benko

    Production Assistant

  23. Betty Chin

    Production Coordinator

  24. Matthew Gross

    Production Executive

  25. Mick Kelly

    Production Secretary

  26. Barbara Michels

    Researcher

  27. Michael Tadross

    Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Sonoplastia

  1. John K. Adams

    ADR Editor

  2. Chris Jargo

    ADR Supervisor

  3. Bob Bowman

    Assistant Sound Editor

  4. Kim Maitland

    Boom Operator

  5. Artie Kane

    Conductor

  6. Constance A. Kazmer

    Dialogue Editor

  7. Kevin Bartnof

    Foley Artist

  8. Eric Gotthelf

    Foley Mixer

  9. Craig S. Jaeger

    Foley Supervisor

  10. David Olson

    Music Editor

  11. Jeff Atmajian

    Orchestrator

  12. James Newton Howard

    James Newton Howard

    Original Music Composer

  13. Shawn Murphy

    Scoring Mixer

  14. Per Hallberg

    Sound Designer

  15. Christopher Assells

    Sound Effects Editor

  16. Tod A. Maitland

    Sound Mixer

  17. Michael Scott

    Sound Recordist

  18. Jim Weidman

    Supervising Music Editor

Efeitos Visuais

  1. Russell Engels

    Chief Technician / Stop-Motion Expert

  2. Marie-Josee Auclair

    Digital Compositors

  3. Ariana Lingenfeise

    Digital Effects Producer

  4. John Scheele

    Senior Visual Effects Supervisor

  5. Vincent E. Toto

    VFX Director of Photography

  6. Fortunato Frattasio

    Visual Effects Compositor

  7. Carla Attanasio

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  8. Richard Greenberg

    Visual Effects Designer

  9. Aisling O'Brien

    Visual Effects Producer

  10. Rob Hodgson

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Roteirização

  1. Tony Gilroy

    Tony Gilroy

    Screenplay

  2. Jonathan Lemkin

    Screenplay

  3. Jim Magdaleno

    Storyboard

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focar na barra de pesquisa
p abrir menu do perfil
esc Fechar uma janela aberta
? abrir janela de atalhos do teclado

Em páginas de mídia

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e Ir para a página de edição

Em páginas de temporada de séries

(seta para a direita) vai para a próxima temporada
(seta para a esquerda) vai para a temporada anterior

Em páginas de Episódio de Séries

(seta para a direita) vai para o próximo episódio
(seta para a esquerda) vai para o episódio anterior

Em todas as páginas de imagens

a abrir janela para adicionar imagem

Em todas as páginas de edição

t abrir seletor de tradução
ctrl+ s enviar

Em páginas de discussão

n criar nova discussão
w alternar o status de exibição
p alternar público/privado
c alternar fechado/aberto
a abrir atividade
r responder a discussão
l Ir para última resposta
ctrl+ enter envie sua mensagem
(seta para a direita) próxima página
(seta para a esquerda) página anterior