Medvirkende 47

  1. Tom Hardy

    Tom Hardy

    Leo Demidov

  2. Gary Oldman

    Gary Oldman

    General Mikhail Nesterov

  3. Noomi Rapace

    Noomi Rapace

    Raisa Demidov

  4. Fares Fares

    Fares Fares

    Alexei Andreyev

  5. Joel Kinnaman

    Joel Kinnaman

    Vasili

  6. Paddy Considine

    Paddy Considine

    Vladimir Malevich

  7. Jason Clarke

    Jason Clarke

    Anatoly Brodsky

  8. Mark Lewis Jones

    Mark Lewis Jones

    Tortoise

  9. Vincent Cassel

    Vincent Cassel

    Major Kuzmin

  10. Nikolaj Lie Kaas

    Nikolaj Lie Kaas

    Ivan Sukov

  11. Charles Dance

    Charles Dance

    Major Grachev

  12. Xavier Atkins

    Xavier Atkins

    Young Leo Demidov

  13. Karel Dobrey

    Photographer

  14. Agnieszka Grochowska

    Agnieszka Grochowska

    Nina Andreyeva

  15. Petr Vaněk

    Fyodor

  16. Jana Stryková
  17. Ursina Lardi

    Ursina Lardi

    Zina Gubinova

  18. Michael Nardone

    Michael Nardone

    Semyon Okun

  19. Finbar Lynch

    Finbar Lynch

    Doctor Boris Zarubin

  20. Tara Fitzgerald

    Tara Fitzgerald

    Inessa Nesterov

  21. Josef Altin

    Josef Altin

    Alexander

  22. Sam Spruell

    Sam Spruell

    Doctor Tyapkin

  23. Lorraine Ashbourne
  24. Ned Dennehy

    Ned Dennehy

    Coroner

  25. Jemma O'Brien

    Elena Okun

  26. Lottie Steer

    Tamara Okun

  27. Barbora Lukešová

    Barbora Lukešová

    Semyon Okun's Wife

  28. Zdeněk Bařinka

    Jora Aleksevic Andreyev

  29. Petra Lustigová
  30. Predrag Bjelac

    Predrag Bjelac

    Basurov

  31. Ondřej Malý

    Ondřej Malý

    The Collector, Yury Abelman

  32. Ivan G'Vera

    Ivan G'Vera

    Budenny

  33. Václav Jiráček
  34. Anssi Lindström

    Alexander Pickup

  35. Heather Craney

    Heather Craney

    Galina Shaporina

  36. Marie Jansová
  37. Ivan Shvedoff

    Ivan Shvedoff

    Artur's Father

  38. Romana Goscíková

    Artur's Mother

  39. Igor Farbak

    Dimitri

  40. Martin Hub

    Martin Hub

    Galina Shaporina's Husband

  41. Kristýna Leichtová

    Kristýna Leichtová

    Domestic Arts Teacher

  42. Hana Frejková

    Hana Frejková

    Alexei's Mother

  43. Pavel Šimčík
  44. Markéta Tanner

    Markéta Tanner

    Volsk School Director, Larissa Anasova

Crew 102

Kunst

  1. Klara Holubova

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Martin Vackár

    Art Direction

  3. Erik Polczwartek

    Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

  4. Stefan Kovacik

    Assistant Art Director

  5. Zuzana Cizmarova

    Assistant Art Director

  6. Zuzana Svobodova

    Assistant Art Director

  7. Lukas Lehoucka

    Leadman

  8. Jan Roelfs

    Production Design

  9. Ty Teiger

    Property Master

  10. Petr Richter

    Property Master

  11. Zsolt Egressy

    Sculptor

  12. Mykyta Brazhnyk

    Set Decoration

  13. Sophie Hervieu

    Set Decoration

  14. David Vondrasek

    Set Designer

  15. Petr Macho

    Set Designer

Kamera

  1. Jirí Málek

    Camera Operator

  2. Oliver Wood

    Director of Photography

  3. Jiri Pospisil

    Dolly Grip

  4. Radek Skudrna

    First Assistant Camera

  5. Martin Sácha

    Helicopter Camera

  6. Karel Charvat

    Key Grip

  7. Florian Emmerich

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  8. Jaromir Sedina

    Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

  9. Slobodan Pikula

    Still Photographer

  10. Larry D. Horricks

    Still Photographer

Kostume & Sminke

  1. Barbora Wildova

    Costume Coordinator

  2. Jenny Beavan

    Jenny Beavan

    Costume Design

  3. Clare Spragge

    Costume Supervisor

  4. Zuzana Kolinova

    Costume Supervisor

  5. Sharon Martin

    Hair Designer, Makeup Designer

  6. David Dorling

    Hairstylist

  7. Niamh O'Loan

    Hairstylist

  8. Amy Byrne

    Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

  9. Audrey Doyle

    Makeup Artist

  10. Jana Zilakova

    Seamstress

  11. Marie Neubauerova

    Seamstress, Tailor

  12. Alex Rouse

    Wigmaker

Medarbejdere

  1. Brendan Gunn

    Dialect Coach

  2. Rita Anjos

    Makeup Effects

  3. Jiri Hrubes

    Picture Car Coordinator

  4. Sonny Ritscher

    Production Controller

  5. Pavel Cajzl

    Stunt Coordinator

  6. Olivier Schneider

    Olivier Schneider

    Stunt Coordinator

  7. Karel Jiran

    Transportation Coordinator

  8. Alisa Buckley

    Unit Publicist

  9. Aynsley Baldwin

    Visual Effects Editor

Instruering

  1. Jakub Dvorak

    Assistant Director

  2. Daniel Espinosa

    Daniel Espinosa

    Director

  3. Simon Warnock

    First Assistant Director

  4. Jana Nemcekova

    Script Supervisor

Redigering

  1. Banner Gwin

    Assistant Editor

  2. Lisa Tutunjian

    Digital Intermediate

  3. Loan Phan

    Digital Intermediate

  4. Pietro Scalia

    Pietro Scalia

    Editor

  5. Chris Patterson

    First Assistant Editor

Lys

  1. Zdenek Vodvarka

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Martin Rain Sr

    Best Boy Electric

  3. Jaroslav Hromádka

    Rigging Gaffer

  4. Jiří Čtvrtečka

    Rigging Grip

Produktion

  1. Nancy Bishop

    Nancy Bishop

    Casting

  2. Nina Gold

    Casting

  3. Pavel Mrkous

    Location Manager

  4. Pavel Spacek

    Location Manager

  5. Ridley Scott

    Ridley Scott

    Producer

  6. Michael Schaefer

    Producer

  7. Greg Shapiro

    Producer

  8. Ludek Vomacka

    Production Coordinator

Lyd

  1. Michael Hertlein

    ADR Editor

  2. Jan Skala

    Boom Operator

  3. John C. Stuver

    Dialogue Editor

  4. Chris Hogan

    Dialogue Editor

  5. Bryan Arenas

    Dolby Consultant

  6. Philip D. Morrill

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  7. Ellen Heuer

    Foley

  8. Alex Ullrich

    Foley

  9. Craig S. Jaeger

    Foley Editor

  10. Carl Sealove

    Music Editor

  11. Dominik Hauser

    Orchestrator

  12. Jon Ekstrand

    Original Music Composer

  13. Christopher Assells

    Sound Designer

  14. Peter Staubli

    Sound Designer

  15. Ann Scibelli

    Sound Designer

  16. Dan Hegeman

    Sound Effects Editor

  17. Jon Title

    Sound Effects Editor

  18. Seva Solntsev

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  19. Gary Rizzo

    Gary Rizzo

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  20. Bob Beemer

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  21. Chris Jargo

    Supervising ADR Editor

  22. Curtis Roush

    Supervising Music Editor

  23. Per Hallberg

    Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Visuelle Effekter

  1. Jeff Tetzlaff

    Modeling

  2. Pavel Sagner

    Special Effects Supervisor

  3. Elena Musacchia

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  4. Georgina Street

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  5. Anna F. Winters

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  6. Lisa Dennis

    Visual Effects Producer

  7. Chris Harvey

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Skrivning

  1. Richard Price

    Richard Price

    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page