Cast 56

  1. Chris Evans

    Chris Evans

    Steve Rogers / Captain America

  2. Tommy Lee Jones

    Tommy Lee Jones

    Colonel Chester Phillips

  3. Hugo Weaving

    Hugo Weaving

    Johann Schmidt / Red Skull

  4. Hayley Atwell

    Hayley Atwell

    Peggy Carter

  5. Sebastian Stan

    Sebastian Stan

    James Buchanan "Bucky" Barnes

  6. Dominic Cooper

    Dominic Cooper

    Howard Stark

  7. Toby Jones

    Toby Jones

    Dr. Arnim Zola

  8. Neal McDonough

    Neal McDonough

    Timothy "Dum Dum" Dugan

  9. Derek Luke

    Derek Luke

    Gabe Jones

  10. Bruno Ricci

    Bruno Ricci

    Jacques Dernier

  11. J.J. Feild

    J.J. Feild

    James Montgomery Falsworth

  12. Kenneth Choi

    Kenneth Choi

    Jim Morita

  13. Richard Armitage

    Richard Armitage

    Heinz Kruger

  14. Stanley Tucci

    Stanley Tucci

    Abraham Erskine

  15. Samuel L. Jackson

    Samuel L. Jackson

    Nick Fury

  16. Lex Shrapnel

    Lex Shrapnel

    Gilmore Hodge

  17. Michael Brandon

    Michael Brandon

    Senator Brandt

  18. Martin Sherman

    Martin Sherman

    Brandt's Aide

  19. Natalie Dormer

    Natalie Dormer

    Private Lorraine

  20. Oscar Pearce

    Oscar Pearce

    Search Team Leader

  21. William Hope

    William Hope

    SHIELD Lieutenant

  22. Nicholas Pinnock

    Nicholas Pinnock

    SHIELD Tech

  23. Marek Oravec
  24. David Bradley

    David Bradley

    Tower Keeper

  25. Leander Deeny

    Leander Deeny

    Barman

  26. Sam Hoare

    Sam Hoare

    Nervous Recruit

  27. Simon Kunz

    Simon Kunz

    4F Doctor

  28. Kieran O'Connor

    Loud Jerk

  29. Jenna Coleman

    Jenna Coleman

    Connie

  30. Sophie Colquhoun
  31. Doug Cockle

    Doug Cockle

    Young Doctor

  32. Ben Batt

    Ben Batt

    Enlistment Office MP

  33. Mollie Fitzgerald

    Mollie Fitzgerald

    Stark Girl

  34. Damon Driver

    Sergeant Duffy

  35. David McKail

    David McKail

    Johann Schmidt's Artist

  36. Amanda Walker

    Amanda Walker

    Antique Store Owner

  37. Richard Freeman

    Richard Freeman

    SSR Doctor

  38. Katherine Press

    Katherine Press

    Project Rebirth Nurse

  39. Sergio Covino

    Kruger's Aide

  40. Marcello Walton

    Marcello Walton

    Undercover Bum

  41. Anatole Taubman
  42. Jan Pohl

    Jan Pohl

    Hutter

  43. Erich Redman

    Erich Redman

    Schneider

  44. Rosanna Hoult

    Rosanna Hoult

    The Star Spangled Singer

  45. Naomi Slights

    The Star Spangled Singer

  46. Kirsty Mather

    Kirsty Mather

    The Star Spangled Singer

  47. Laura Haddock

    Laura Haddock

    Autograph Seeker

  48. James Payton

    James Payton

    'Adolph Hitler'

  49. Ronan Raftery

    Ronan Raftery

    Army Heckler

  50. Nick Hendrix

    Nick Hendrix

    Army Heckler

  51. Luke Allen-Gale

    Luke Allen-Gale

    Army Heckler

  52. Jack Gordon

    Jack Gordon

    Army Heckler

  53. Ben Uttley

    Ben Uttley

    HYDRA Guard / HYDRA Pilot

  54. Patrick Monckeberg

    Patrick Monckeberg

    Manager Velt

  55. Amanda Righetti

    Amanda Righetti

    SHIELD Agent

  56. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    General (uncredited)

Crew 579

Art

  1. Liam Georgensen

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Sophie Worley

    Art Department Assistant

  3. Zoe Byrne

    Art Department Assistant

  4. Katie Gabriel

    Art Department Coordinator

  5. Shari Ratliff

    Art Department Coordinator

  6. Mark Levin

    Art Department Manager

  7. Dean Clegg

    Art Direction

  8. Jason Knox-Johnston

    Art Direction

  9. Phil Harvey

    Art Direction

  10. Phil Sims

    Art Direction

  11. Charlotte Leatherland

    Assistant Art Director

  12. Helen Xenopoulos

    Assistant Art Director

  13. Richard Selway

    Assistant Art Director

  14. Darryl Paterson

    Assistant Property Master

  15. T. Scott Elliott

    Assistant Property Master

  16. Michael Standish

    Assistant Set Decoration

  17. Adam Brockbank

    Concept Artist

  18. Andrew Williamson

    Concept Artist

  19. Emmanuel Shiu

    Concept Artist

  20. James Carson

    Concept Artist

  21. James Hegedus

    Concept Artist

  22. Paul Catling

    Concept Artist

  23. Andy Park

    Conceptual Illustrator

  24. Henrik Tamm

    Conceptual Illustrator

  25. Rodney Fuentebella

    Rodney Fuentebella

    Conceptual Illustrator

  26. Tracy Low

    Construction Buyer

  27. Randy L. Childs

    Construction Coordinator

  28. John Bohan

    Construction Manager

  29. Alice Biddle

    Draughtsman

  30. Andrew Bennett

    Draughtsman

  31. Emma Vane

    Draughtsman

  32. Mary Mackenzie

    Draughtsman

  33. Roxana Alexandru

    Draughtsman

  34. Garry Dawson

    Dressing Prop

  35. Karen Teneyck

    Graphic Designer

  36. Ted Haigh

    Graphic Designer

  37. Blake Maslin

    Greensman

  38. Craig Whiteford

    Greensman

  39. David Corral

    Greensman

  40. Ian Whiteford

    Greensman

  41. Rick Heinrichs

    Rick Heinrichs

    Production Design

  42. Barry Gibbs

    Property Master

  43. Kate Murray

    Props

  44. Peter Lee

    Props

  45. Rob Mear

    Props

  46. Steve Dring

    Props

  47. Martin Gaskell

    Sculptor

  48. John Bush

    Set Decoration

  49. Jean Harter

    Set Designer

  50. Mike Stassi

    Set Designer

  51. Patricia Klawonn

    Set Designer

  52. Randy Severino

    Set Dresser

  53. Neal Callow

    Standby Art Director

  54. Barry Smalls

    Standby Carpenter

  55. David Newell

    Standby Carpenter

  56. Nick Bowen

    Standby Painter

  57. Brent Boates

    Storyboard Artist

  58. Charles Ratteray

    Storyboard Artist

  59. Darrin Denlinger

    Storyboard Artist

  60. Federico D'Alessandro

    Storyboard Artist

  61. James Doh

    Storyboard Artist

  62. Jane Wu

    Storyboard Artist

  63. Jonathan Maris

    Storyboard Artist

  64. Martin Asbury

    Storyboard Artist

  65. Rusty Gilligan

    Storyboard Artist

  66. Andy Nicholson

    Supervising Art Director

  67. Chris Lowe

    Supervising Art Director

  68. John Dexter

    Supervising Art Director

  69. Bernie Mayor

    Supervising Carpenter

  70. Geoff Nolan

    Supervising Carpenter

  71. John Casey

    Supervising Carpenter

  72. Paul Duff

    Supervising Carpenter

  73. Peter Brown

    Supervising Carpenter

  74. Peter N. Brown

    Supervising Carpenter

  75. Philip Smith

    Supervising Carpenter

  76. Kaniez Braganza

    Textile Artist

Camera

  1. David Knox

    Additional Camera

  2. Remi Epron

    Aerial Camera Technician

  3. John Marzano

    Aerial Director of Photography

  4. Alexander Bayne

    Assistant Camera

  5. David Richert

    Camera Operator

  6. Des Whelan

    Camera Operator

  7. George Peters

    Camera Operator

  8. Henry Tirl

    Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

  9. Pete Cavaciuti

    Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

  10. Dean Morrish

    Clapper Loader

  11. Russell Kennedy

    Clapper Loader

  12. Sacha Jones

    Clapper Loader

  13. Alex Carr

    Digital Imaging Technician

  14. Danny Gagatt

    Digital Imaging Technician

  15. Peter Marsden

    Digital Imaging Technician

  16. Peter Welch

    Digital Imaging Technician

  17. Raul Riveros

    Digital Imaging Technician

  18. Shelly Johnson

    Shelly Johnson

    Director of Photography

  19. Richard L. Carden

    Dolly Grip

  20. Jeremy Emerman

    Epk Camera Operator

  21. Michael Martino

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  22. Louie DeMarco

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  23. Jon Webb

    First Assistant Camera

  24. John Gamble

    Focus Puller

  25. John Jordan

    Focus Puller

  26. Julian Bucknall

    Focus Puller

  27. Spencer Murray

    Focus Puller

  28. Gary Hymns

    Key Grip

  29. Jim Shelton

    Key Grip

  30. Mario Spanna

    Libra Head Technician

  31. Michael Buxton

    Libra Head Technician

  32. Tim Dean

    Libra Head Technician

  33. Gavin Fernandez

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  34. Lewis Hume

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  35. Francesco Ferrari

    Second Assistant Camera

  36. Jacob Barrie

    Second Assistant Camera

  37. Joe Alexander

    Second Assistant Camera

  38. Luke Cairns

    Second Assistant Camera

  39. Phoebe Fraser

    Second Assistant Camera

  40. Richard Copeman

    Second Assistant Camera

  41. Susan MacDonald

    Second Assistant Camera

  42. Jeff Muhlstock

    Steadicam Operator

  43. Jay Maidment

    Still Photographer

  44. Susie Allnutt

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Jane Clive

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Joe Hobbs

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Leighton Bowers

    Assistant Costume Designer

  4. Maja Meschede

    Assistant Costume Designer

  5. Terry Anderson

    Assistant Costume Designer

  6. Richard Glass

    Contact Lens Technician

  7. June Suepunpuck

    Costume Assistant

  8. Morgan Hall

    Costume Assistant

  9. Rachel Lilley

    Costume Assistant

  10. Sarah Robinson

    Costume Coordinator

  11. Anna B. Sheppard

    Costume Design

  12. Christian Cordella

    Costume Illustrator

  13. Darrell Warner

    Costume Illustrator

  14. Russell Dauterman

    Costume Illustrator

  15. Ken Crouch

    Costume Supervisor

  16. Aimee Lisby

    Costumer

  17. Amber Jordyn

    Costumer

  18. Chris Newlander

    Costumer

  19. Dougie Hawkes

    Costumer

  20. Emily Dominguez

    Costumer

  21. Emma Rees

    Costumer

  22. Gaia Cozzi

    Costumer

  23. Kate Laver

    Costumer

  24. Kevin Pratten

    Costumer

  25. Lex Wood

    Costumer

  26. Matthew Jerome

    Costumer

  27. Nina De Palma

    Costumer

  28. Paul Colford

    Costumer

  29. Terry Facer

    Costumer

  30. Tom Sanderson

    Costumer

  31. Vicente Parada

    Costumer

  32. Linda D. Flowers

    Hair Department Head

  33. Adam James Phillips

    Hairdresser

  34. Andrew Simonin

    Hairdresser

  35. Madlen Mierzwiak

    Hairstylist

  36. Nadia Stacey

    Hairstylist

  37. Cheryl Eckert

    Key Hair Stylist

  38. Carmel Jackson

    Makeup & Hair

  39. Carolyn Cousins

    Makeup & Hair

  40. Cathy Burczak

    Makeup & Hair

  41. Helen Barrett

    Makeup & Hair

  42. Jacqueline Bhavnani

    Makeup & Hair

  43. Julie Dartnell

    Makeup & Hair

  44. Julie Kendrick

    Makeup & Hair

  45. Karen Cohen

    Makeup & Hair

  46. Kathryn Fa

    Makeup & Hair

  47. Liz Michie

    Makeup & Hair

  48. Lois McIntosh

    Makeup & Hair

  49. Louise Luxton

    Makeup & Hair

  50. Maralyn Sherman

    Makeup & Hair

  51. Mark English

    Makeup & Hair

  52. Rebecca Cole

    Makeup & Hair

  53. Sarah Grispo

    Makeup & Hair

  54. Anita Brabec

    Makeup Artist

  55. Brian Waltsak

    Makeup Artist

  56. Denise Kum

    Makeup Artist

  57. Jenny Hammond

    Makeup Artist

  58. Paul Boyce

    Makeup Artist

  59. Lisa Westcott

    Hair Designer, Makeup Designer

  60. Charlotte-Rose Armstrong

    Principal Costumer

  61. Liz Dann

    Principal Costumer

  62. Philip Goldsworthy

    Principal Costumer

  63. David White

    Prosthetic Designer

  64. Josh Weston

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  65. Colin Shulver

    Prosthetics Sculptor

  66. Julian Murray

    Prosthetics Sculptor

  67. Reese Spensley

    Set Costumer

  68. Victoria Holt

    Special Effects Makeup Artist

  69. Mark Holmes

    Wardrobe Master

  70. Bob Kretschmer

    Wigmaker

Crew

  1. Damian Mitchell

    Armorer

  2. Dan Osborne

    Armorer

  3. John Fisher

    Armorer

  4. Tony Didio Jr.

    Armorer

  5. Alex King

    Assistant Picture Car Coordinator

  6. Douglas Bloom

    CG Supervisor

  7. Pavel Pranevsky

    CG Supervisor

  8. Pete Bebb

    CG Supervisor

  9. Pouyan Navid

    CG Supervisor

  10. Thomas Baber

    CG Supervisor

  11. Votch Levi

    CG Supervisor

  12. Brian N. Bentley

    Compositors

  13. Francine Segal

    Dialect Coach

  14. Justin Johnson

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  15. C.C. Smiff

    C.C. Smiff

    Fight Choreographer

  16. Marcus Young

    Marcus Young

    Fight Choreographer

  17. Rudolf Vrba

    Fight Choreographer

  18. Ricky Davies

    Generator Operator

  19. Marc Wolff

    Pilot

  20. Alison Wortman

    Sequence Supervisor

  21. Dan Neal

    Sequence Supervisor

  22. James Benson

    Sequence Supervisor

  23. Jordan Kirk

    Sequence Supervisor

  24. Maxx Wai In Leong

    Sequence Supervisor

  25. Phil Johnson

    Sequence Supervisor

  26. Rebecca Waters

    Sequence Supervisor

  27. Vanessa Gratton

    Sequence Supervisor

  28. Beverly Austin

    Special Effects Coordinator

  29. Doug Coleman

    Doug Coleman

    Stunt Coordinator

  30. Matthew Sampson

    Stunt Coordinator

  31. Rob Inch

    Rob Inch

    Stunt Coordinator

  32. Rowley Irlam

    Stunt Coordinator

  33. Steve Dent

    Steve Dent

    Stunt Coordinator

  34. Adam Hart

    Adam Hart

    Stunt Double

  35. Andy Godbold

    Stunt Double

  36. Ben Wright

    Stunt Double, Utility Stunts

  37. Gary Arthurs

    Gary Arthurs

    Stunt Double

  38. Jan Petřina

    Stunt Double

  39. Kelly Dent

    Stunt Double

  40. Mark Mottram

    Mark Mottram

    Stunt Double, Stunts

  41. Michael Byrch

    Stunt Double

  42. Mike Ian Lambert

    Stunt Double

  43. Paul Hanks

    Stunt Double

  44. Peter Pedrero

    Peter Pedrero

    Stunt Double

  45. Rick English

    Rick English

    Stunt Double

  46. Lee Millham

    Stunt Double, Stunt Driver

  47. Andy Pilgrim

    Andy Pilgrim

    Stunts

  48. Andy Smart

    Stunts

  49. Arran Powley

    Stunts

  50. Arran Topham

    Stunts

  51. Baz Karbouris

    Stunts

  52. Bean Peel

    Stunts

  53. Ben Dimmock

    Stunts

  54. Bobby Holland Hanton
  55. Brian Nickels

    Stunts

  56. Chris Pollard

    Chris Pollard

    Stunts

  57. Curtis Rivers

    Stunts

  58. Damien Walters
  59. Dan Whitby

    Stunts

  60. Daniel Vernan

    Stunts

  61. David Garrick

    David Garrick

    Stunts

  62. David R. Grant
  63. Dominic Preece
  64. Eric Petch

    Stunts

  65. Freddie Joe Farnsworth
  66. Gary Kane

    Stunts

  67. Holly Lumsden

    Stunts

  68. James Embree

    James Embree

    Stunts

  69. Jimmy Green

    Stunts

  70. Jo McLaren

    Jo McLaren

    Stunts

  71. Kai Martin

    Stunts

  72. Kim McGarrity

    Stunts

  73. Martin Wilde

    Stunts

  74. Master Lee

    Stunts

  75. Matthew Stirling
  76. Maurice Lee

    Maurice Lee

    Stunts

  77. Mens-Sana Tamakloe
  78. Nick Chopping

    Stunts

  79. Nick Hobbs

    Nick Hobbs

    Stunts

  80. Olly Rowland

    Stunts

  81. Pete Ford

    Stunts

  82. Ray Nicholas

    Ray Nicholas

    Stunts

  83. Rob Cooper

    Stunts

  84. Rob Hunt

    Stunts

  85. Rob Jarman

    Stunts

  86. Roy Taylor

    Roy Taylor

    Stunts

  87. Ryan Stuart

    Stunts

  88. Samson Eaton

    Stunts

  89. Scott Brady

    Scott Brady

    Stunts

  90. Steen Young

    Steen Young

    Stunts

  91. Todd Schneider
  92. Tom Hallahan

    Stunts

  93. Tom Rodgers

    Tom Rodgers

    Stunts

  94. Tony Lucken

    Stunts

  95. Tony Smart

    Stunts

  96. Tony van Silva
  97. Vincent Wang

    Stunts

  98. Nick Jeffries

    Supervising Armorer

  99. Brian Baverstock

    Transportation Coordinator

  100. Kathryn Donovan

    Unit Publicist

  101. Alex Chansky

    Alex Chansky

    Utility Stunts

  102. Allan Graf

    Allan Graf

    Utility Stunts

  103. Allen Robinson

    Utility Stunts

  104. Brady Romberg

    Utility Stunts

  105. Brett A. Jones

    Brett A. Jones

    Utility Stunts

  106. Brian Avery

    Stunts, Utility Stunts

  107. Brian Simpson

    Utility Stunts

  108. Brycen Counts

    Utility Stunts

  109. Carrick O'Quinn

    Utility Stunts

  110. Chris Palermo

    Chris Palermo

    Utility Stunts

  111. Clay Cullen

    Clay Cullen

    Utility Stunts

  112. Colin Follenweider

    Colin Follenweider

    Utility Stunts

  113. Corey Michael Eubanks

    Corey Michael Eubanks

    Utility Stunts

  114. Craig Baxley Jr

    Craig Baxley Jr

    Utility Stunts

  115. Craig Conaway

    Utility Stunts

  116. Dan Brown

    Dan Brown

    Utility Stunts

  117. Dane Farwell

    Utility Stunts

  118. Darrell Davis

    Darrell Davis

    Utility Stunts

  119. David Hugghins

    Utility Stunts

  120. David M. Morizot

    Utility Stunts

  121. Derek Graf

    Derek Graf

    Utility Stunts

  122. Eddie Davenport

    Utility Stunts

  123. Eliza Coleman

    Eliza Coleman

    Utility Stunts

  124. Erik Stabenau

    Erik Stabenau

    Utility Stunts

  125. Freddy Bouciegues

    Utility Stunts

  126. Greg Dela Riva

    Utility Stunts

  127. Gregg Preston

    Utility Stunts

  128. Heather Arthur

    Utility Stunts

  129. Jef Groff

    Jef Groff

    Utility Stunts

  130. Jeff Chumas

    Utility Stunts

  131. Jeff Habberstad

    Jeff Habberstad

    Utility Stunts

  132. Jeff Wolfe

    Jeff Wolfe

    Utility Stunts

  133. Jeremy Fitzgerald

    Jeremy Fitzgerald

    Utility Stunts

  134. Jeremy Fry

    Jeremy Fry

    Utility Stunts

  135. Jerry T. Adams

    Utility Stunts

  136. Jess King

    Jess King

    Utility Stunts

  137. Joey Anaya

    Utility Stunts

  138. Joey Box

    Joey Box

    Utility Stunts

  139. Justin Riemer

    Justin Riemer

    Utility Stunts

  140. Keith Campbell

    Keith Campbell

    Utility Stunts

  141. Keith Woulard

    Utility Stunts

  142. Kevin Derr

    Utility Stunts

  143. Kurt D. Lott

    Utility Stunts

  144. Mark Aaron Wagner

    Utility Stunts

  145. Mark Vanselow

    Mark Vanselow

    Utility Stunts

  146. Merritt Yohnka

    Utility Stunts

  147. Michael McGuire

    Utility Stunts

  148. Mike Mukatis

    Utility Stunts

  149. Nick Brett

    Utility Stunts

  150. Norb Phillips

    Utility Stunts

  151. Paul Darnell

    Utility Stunts

  152. Pete Turner

    Pete Turner

    Utility Stunts

  153. Ray Siegle

    Utility Stunts

  154. Richard Epper

    Utility Stunts

  155. Rick Avery

    Rick Avery

    Utility Stunts

  156. Rick Marcus

    Rick Marcus

    Utility Stunts

  157. Rico Burgos

    Utility Stunts

  158. Rob Mars

    Rob Mars

    Utility Stunts

  159. Steve DeCastro

    Steve DeCastro

    Utility Stunts

  160. Terry Jackson

    Utility Stunts

  161. Thomas Dewier

    Utility Stunts

  162. Tim Connolly

    Tim Connolly

    Utility Stunts

  163. Tim James

    Tim James

    Utility Stunts

  164. Timothy Eulich

    Timothy Eulich

    Utility Stunts

  165. Trevor Habberstad

    Utility Stunts

  166. Whitney Coleman

    Utility Stunts

  167. Aaron Rhodes

    Visual Effects Editor

  168. Cameron Sharp

    Visual Effects Editor

  169. Chris O'Connell

    Visual Effects Editor

  170. Gian Ganziano

    Visual Effects Editor

  171. John Berri

    Visual Effects Editor

  172. Kosta Saric

    Visual Effects Editor

  173. Rob Woiwod

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Joe Johnston

    Joe Johnston

    Director

  2. Glen Trotiner

    First Assistant Director

  3. Richard Whelan

    First Assistant Director

  4. Brenda K. Wachel

    Script Supervisor

  5. Lisa Vick

    Script Supervisor

  6. Samar Pollitt

    Second Assistant Director

  7. Jonathan Taylor

    Second Unit Director

  8. Terry Madden

    Second Unit First Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Eric Osmond

    3D Editor

  2. Peter Gvozdas

    3D Editor

  3. Michael McCusker

    Additional Editor

  4. Peter S. Elliot

    Peter S. Elliot

    Additional Editor

  5. Derek Drouin

    Assistant Editor

  6. Michael Rostker

    Assistant Editor

  7. Ben Estrada

    Colorist

  8. Christopher McDonald

    Dailies Operator

  9. Jeffrey Ford

    Jeffrey Ford

    Editor

  10. Robert Dalva

    Editor

  11. Carolina Cedres

    Editorial Production Assistant

  12. Emma McCleave

    First Assistant Editor

  13. Kiran Pallegadda

    First Assistant Editor

  14. Thomas Calderon

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Kevin Edland

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Dan Riffel

    Gaffer

  3. Joseph Graham

    Key Rigging Grip

  4. Aaron Keating

    Lighting Technician

  5. Aldo Camilleri

    Lighting Technician

  6. Damian Cooper

    Lighting Technician

  7. Dean Foard

    Lighting Technician

  8. Genki McClure

    Lighting Technician

  9. Jamie Garside

    Lighting Technician

  10. John Higgins

    Lighting Technician

  11. Neil Munro

    Lighting Technician

  12. Sol Saihati

    Lighting Technician

  13. Wayne Leach

    Rigging Gaffer

Production

  1. Barbara Harris

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Mitchell Bell

    Associate Producer

  3. Richard Whelan

    Associate Producer

  4. Priscilla John

    Casting

  5. Randi Hiller

    Casting

  6. Sarah Halley Finn
  7. Karen Maxwell

    Casting Assistant

  8. Philip Walton

    Casting Assistant

  9. Leslie-Ann Reale

    Casting Associate

  10. Tamara Hunter

    Casting Associate

  11. Stephen Broussard

    Co-Producer

  12. Victoria Alonso

    Victoria Alonso

    Co-Producer

  13. Alan Fine

    Executive Producer

  14. David Maisel

    Executive Producer

  15. Joe Johnston

    Joe Johnston

    Executive Producer

  16. Nigel Gostelow

    Executive Producer

  17. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Executive Producer

  18. Travis Otsuji

    Extras Casting

  19. Darren Baba

    Darren Baba

    Extras Casting Assistant

  20. Ali James

    Location Manager

  21. Emma Pill

    Location Manager

  22. Tom Crooke

    Location Manager

  23. Tyson Bidner

    Location Manager

  24. Kevin Feige

    Kevin Feige

    Producer

  25. Trinh Tran

    Trinh Tran

    Production Assistant

  26. Sam Breckman

    Production Manager

  27. Suzie F. Wiesmann

    Production Manager

  28. Ruben Malaret

    Publicist

  29. Louis D'Esposito

    Louis D'Esposito

    Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

  30. Stratton Leopold

    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Lisa J. Levine

    ADR Editor

  2. Susan Dudeck

    ADR Editor

  3. Billy Theriot

    ADR Mixer

  4. Greg Steele

    ADR Mixer

  5. Mark Appleby

    ADR Mixer

  6. David Lucarelli

    ADR Recordist

  7. Emmet O'Donnell

    ADR Recordist

  8. Greg Zimmerman

    ADR Recordist

  9. David A. Arnold

    Dialogue Editor

  10. Larry Kemp

    Dialogue Editor

  11. Pamela Kahn

    Foley Artist

  12. Vincent Guisetti

    Foley Artist

  13. Kyle Rochlin

    Foley Mixer

  14. Barbara McDermott

    Music Editor

  15. Dave Jordan

    Music Supervisor

  16. Alan Silvestri

    Alan Silvestri

    Original Music Composer

  17. Daniel Pagan

    Sound Designer

  18. Jason W. Jennings

    Sound Designer

  19. Shannon Mills

    Sound Designer

  20. Stephen Hunter Flick

    Sound Designer

  21. Albert Gasser

    Sound Effects Editor

  22. Jon Johnson

    Sound Effects Editor

  23. Suhail Kafity

    Sound Effects Editor

  24. David Parker

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  25. Scott Millan

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  26. Joe Dorn

    Supervising ADR Editor

  27. Elizabeth Kenton

    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  28. Howell Gibbens

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Andrew Lockley

    2D Supervisor

  2. Adam Coglan

    3D Animator

  3. Andy Fraser

    3D Animator

  4. Philip Borg

    3D Artist

  5. Yuji Yagasaki

    3D Artist

  6. Maria Walker

    3D Coordinator

  7. Michael Capton

    3D Supervisor

  8. Raphael A. Pimentel

    Animation Supervisor

  9. Simone Kraus Townsend

    Animation Supervisor

  10. Ariel Loza

    CG Artist

  11. Luis Hernandez

    CG Artist

  12. Naoko Kinoshita

    CG Artist

  13. Brandon McNaughton

    Compositing Supervisor

  14. James Pina

    Compositing Supervisor

  15. Patrick Ferguson

    Compositing Supervisor

  16. Sam Cole

    Compositing Supervisor

  17. Joey Harris

    Matchmove Supervisor

  18. Matt Sadler

    Matchmove Supervisor

  19. Simon Pynn

    Matchmove Supervisor

  20. Christian Cardona

    Matte Painter

  21. Dudley Birch

    Matte Painter

  22. Robert Olsson

    Matte Painter

  23. Miguel A. Guerrero

    Modelling Supervisor

  24. Nickolas Stevens

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  25. Wesley Sewell

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  26. Alessandro Cioffi

    VFX Supervisor

  27. Casey Allen

    VFX Supervisor

  28. Andy Park

    Visual Development

  29. Charlie Wen

    Visual Development

  30. Jacob Johnston

    Visual Development

  31. Ryan Meinerding

    Visual Development

  32. Scott F. Johnston

    Visual Effects

  33. Amielia Williams

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  34. Barry R. Tuttle

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  35. Beverly Abbott

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  36. Emily Pearce

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  37. Erin Eunsung Kim

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  38. Jon Keene

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  39. Katie Godwin

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  40. Lucie Ostrer

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  41. Matthew Lloyd

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  42. Max Leonard

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  43. Michael Perdew

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  44. Miles Friedman

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  45. Natalie Lovatt

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  46. Nicholas Elwell

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  47. Rachel Faith Hanson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  48. Ruheene Masand

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  49. Samantha Tracey

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  50. Virginia Wilson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  51. Alexandra Daunt Watney

    Visual Effects Producer

  52. Felix Crawshaw

    Visual Effects Producer

  53. Mark G. Soper

    Visual Effects Producer

  54. Melinka Thompson-Godoy

    Visual Effects Producer

  55. Robert Pinnow

    Visual Effects Producer

  56. Steve Griffith

    Visual Effects Producer

  57. Thomas Nittmann

    Visual Effects Producer

  58. Aaron Walker

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  59. Alex Boyle

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  60. Alexandra Michael

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  61. Ben Aghdami

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  62. Emma Moffat

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  63. Ron Underdahl

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  64. Sophie Russell

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  65. Claudia Lecaros

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  66. Jen Underdahl

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  67. Malcolm Angell

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  68. Sumriti Bhogal

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  69. Charlie Noble

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  70. Christopher Townsend

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  71. Craig Barron

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  72. Daniel P. Rosen

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  73. Dave Morley

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  74. Edson Williams

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  75. Florian Gellinger

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  76. Gray Marshall

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  77. Jonathan Fawkner

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  78. Jonathan Harb

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  79. Kathy Siegel

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  80. Paul Stemmer

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  81. Richard Higham

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  82. Sean Andrew Faden

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  83. Vincent Cirelli

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  84. Adrian Lee

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  85. Ross Krothe

    Visual Effects Technical Director

Writing

  1. Christopher Markus

    Christopher Markus

    Screenplay

  2. Stephen McFeely

    Stephen McFeely

    Screenplay

  3. Jane Wu

    Storyboard

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login