Cast 37

  1. John Cena

    John Cena
    Danny Fisher

  2. Aidan Gillen

    Aidan Gillen
    Miles Jackson

  3. Ashley Scott

    Ashley Scott
    Molly Porter

  4. Steve Harris

    Steve Harris
    George Aiken

  5. Brian J. White

    Brian J. White
    Hank Carver

  6. Gonzalo Menendez

    Gonzalo Menendez
    Ray Santiago

  7. Taylor Cole

    Taylor Cole
    Erica Kessen

  8. Kyle Russell Clements
  9. Peter Navy Tuiasosopo

    Peter Navy Tuiasosopo
    Willie Dumaine

  10. Travis Davis

    Travis Davis
    Anthony Deluso

  11. Nick Gomez

    Nick Gomez
    Samuel

  12. Brian Stanton

    Brian Stanton
    FBI Agent Gator

  13. Rosalind Rubin

    Rosalind Rubin
    FBI Agent Sheila

  14. Billy Slaughter

    Billy Slaughter
    Technician

  15. Kim Collins

    Kim Collins
    Phil the Plumber

  16. Lara Grice

    Lara Grice
    Cell Store Owner

  17. Wayne Ferrara

    Wayne Ferrara
    Battallion Commander

  18. Douglas M. Griffin

    Douglas M. Griffin
    Peter Gerard

  19. Vincent Flood
    Detective Chuck Jansen

  20. Robert Pralgo

    Robert Pralgo
    Camouflaged Agent

  21. Wally Crowder
    Streetcar Conductor

  22. Luke Albright

    Luke Albright
    Johnny Jenkins

  23. Bryan Johnson
    Sleeping Streetcar Passenger

  24. Luukas Harlin
    Streetcar Kid

  25. John Wilmot

    John Wilmot
    Elderly Man

  26. Louis Herthum

    Louis Herthum
    BEP Employee

  27. David Frye
    Officer Phelps

  28. Bill Martin Williams

    Bill Martin Williams
    Ferry Patrolman

  29. J. Omar Castro

    J. Omar Castro
    FBI Agent

  30. Brandi Coleman

    Brandi Coleman
    Pedestrian

  31. Roy Huang
    Sharpshooter

  32. Mikki Val

    Mikki Val
    Nurse

  33. Jada K. Cox
    Jesse Lou Mackie

  34. Hunter Burke

    Hunter Burke
    Hot Tub Man / Hotel Employee

  35. Danie Coleman
    Hot Tub Woman

  36. George
    Shortie the Pug

Crew 114

Art

  1. Nicholas Lundy
    Production Design

  2. Teresa Carriker-Thayer
    Art Direction

  3. Leonard R. Spears
    Set Decoration

  4. Chuck Stringer
    Construction Coordinator

  5. Denise Templeton
    Art Department Coordinator

  6. Robert Thayer
    Assistant Art Director

  7. Maria Senger
    Art Department Assistant

  8. Twig Leveque
    Graphic Designer

  9. Michelle Schluter-Ford
    Assistant Set Decoration

  10. Daniel T. Fox
    Set Decoration Buyer

  11. Vinny Mazzarella
    Property Master

  12. Mark Hannibal
    Assistant Property Master

  13. John Blanchard
    Construction Foreman

  14. Troy A. Johnson
    Construction Buyer

Camera

  1. Patti Perret
    Still Photographer

  2. Francis James
    Camera Operator

  3. Jerry M. Jacob
    Camera Operator

  4. David Boyd
    Director of Photography

  5. Michael F. O'Shea
    Steadicam Operator

  6. Michael F. O'Shea
    Camera Operator

  7. Joe Waistell
    First Assistant Camera

  8. Willie "Chan" Estrada
    First Assistant Camera

  9. Lee Vickery
    First Assistant Camera

  10. Penelope Helmer
    Second Assistant Camera

  11. McKay Johnson
    Second Assistant Camera

  12. Trevor Tufano
    Second Assistant Camera

  13. Randy Deleo
    Second Assistant Camera

  14. Richard Ball
    Key Grip

  15. Michael Bonnett
    Best Boy Grip

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Jill Newell
    Costume Design

  2. Ann Walters
    Costume Supervisor

  3. Loretta Harper
    Set Costumer

  4. Corey Parker
    On Set Dresser

  5. Stacy Kelly
    Key Makeup Artist

  6. Malikka Coston
    Costumer

  7. Paige Reeves
    Assistant Makeup Artist

  8. Nikki I Brown
    Assistant Makeup Artist

  9. Donna Spahn
    Key Hair Stylist

  10. Donita Sather
    Assistant Hairstylist

  11. Betty W. Hammec
    Assistant Hairstylist

Crew

  1. Jeff Brink
    Special Effects Coordinator

  2. Steven Ritzi
    Stunt Coordinator

  3. Danny Mortenson
    Transportation Coordinator

  4. Nancy Hirami
    Post Production Supervisor

  5. Paul Barth
    Aerial Coordinator

  6. Christopher Murphy
    Video Assist Operator

  7. Todd Williams
    Unit Publicist

  8. Holly O'Quin
    Set Medic

  9. Sid DeLeon
    Set Medic

  10. Keith N. Collins
    Transportation Captain

  11. Anthony "Bubba" Forester
    Picture Car Coordinator

  12. Paul Linford
    Additional Music

Directing

  1. Renny Harlin

    Renny Harlin
    Director

  2. Shane B. Scott
    Script Supervisor

  3. Mary Ellen Woods
    First Assistant Director

  4. Lynn Wegenka
    Second Assistant Director

  5. Sherman Shelton Jr.
    Second Second Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Brian Berdan
    Editor

  2. Tom Dailey
    First Assistant Editor

  3. Bob Fredrickson
    Color Timer

Lighting

  1. Scott Zuchowski
    Best Boy Electric

  2. Nathan Tape
    Electrician

  3. Scott Morrison
    Electrician

  4. Alex Wilson
    Electrician

  5. Joe Waguespack
    Electrician

  6. Chip Carey
    Rigging Gaffer

Production

  1. Mark Gordon

    Mark Gordon
    Producer

  2. Michael Lake
    Producer

  3. Josh McLaughlin
    Producer

  4. Becki Cross Trujillo
    Executive Producer

  5. John Papsidera
  6. David Ross McCarty
    Location Manager

  7. Becki Cross Trujillo
    Unit Production Manager

  8. Regina Robb
    Production Supervisor

  9. Jessica Seifert McCarty
    Location Coordinator

  10. Anthony Rossi III
    Production Coordinator

  11. Lauren Leach
    Assistant Production Coordinator

  12. Charlotte Clark
    Production Secretary

  13. Gina Hendrick
    Production Accountant

  14. Elizabeth Coulon
    Local Casting

  15. Jennifer Cram
    Casting Associate

  16. Dylan Jury
    Casting Assistant

  17. Barbara Harris
    ADR Voice Casting

Sound

  1. Christopher S. Aud
    Supervising Sound Editor

  2. David Werntz
    Sound Designer

  3. Tim LeBlanc
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  4. Gregory H. Watkins
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  5. Robb Boyd
    Music Editor

  6. Paul Ledford
    Sound Mixer

  7. Ryan Farris
    Boom Operator

  8. Chris Welcker
    Utility Sound

  9. Stephanie Brown
    First Assistant Sound Editor

  10. Mark L. Mangino
    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  11. Adam Johnston
    Sound Effects Editor

  12. Rick Canelli
    ADR Recordist

  13. Sean Rowe
    Foley Artist

  14. Katherine Rose
    Foley Artist

  15. Patrick Weisse
    Foley Mixer

  16. Gordon Goodwin
    Orchestrator

  17. Gordon Goodwin
    Conductor

Visual Effects

  1. George Macri
    Visual Effects Producer

  2. Ray McIntyre Jr.
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  3. Bruce Golin
    Visual Effects Coordinator

Writing

  1. Daniel Kunka
    Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.