Adam Rifkin
Ishbo
Ali Larter
Fardart
Talia Shire
Ishbo's Mother
Hayes MacArthur
Thudnik
Gary Busey
Krutz
Giuseppe Andrews
Zig
Miles Dougal
Zog
Tom Hodges
Bork
Ron Jeremy
Oog
Bill Tyree
Old Fool
Carol Alt
Queen Fallopia
David Carradine
Mookoo / Uncle Unky
Gregory Robert Dean
Krot
Cole McKeel
Ishbo at 12 yrs.
Whitney Henriquez
Ugna
Nick Krause
Young Thudnik
Courtney Herron
Fardart at 12 yrs.
Caitlin Wehrle
Vixette
Kat Smith
Ovaria
Jilina Scott
Estrogena
Jonna Rose Turnbull
Amazon #1
Raquel C. Rischard
Bull Whip Amazon
Kansas Carradine
Pregnant Cavewoman
Derek Southers
Binadrak's Chief
Lin Shaye
Museum Guide
Tom Arnold
Rog (uncredited)
Sasha Grey
Cavegirl (uncredited)
Mattt Potter
Zag (uncredited)
Erin McMaster
Art Department Assistant
Marcus LaPorte
Leadman
Christopher Stull
Production Design
Byron Scott Thomas
Property Master
David Utley
Storyboard Artist
Alex Certain
Best Boy Grip
Wes Ahl
B. Sean Fairburn
Camera Operator
Scott Billups
Director of Photography
Jeremy Rodgers
First Assistant Camera
Neil Fraser
Key Grip
David McGill
Steadicam Operator
Ian Taylor Fisher
Costume Assistant
Lucky Cardwell
Alysia Raycraft
Costume Designer
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Morgan Campbell
Catherine Conrad
Hair Department Head, Makeup Department Head
Amanda Vinopal
Set Costumer
Michele K. Short
Guy Noria
Choreographer
Meriwether Tull
Post Production Supervisor
Everett Byrom III
Special Effects Coordinator
Jeff Schwan
Stunt Coordinator
Dick Hancock
Stunts
Jim Henry
Meg Beatty
Additional Second Assistant Director
Director
Bobby Bastarache
First Assistant Director
Linda Giffin-Citron
Script Supervisor
Scott R. Meyers
Second Assistant Director
Additional Editing
David Hobizal
Assistant Editor
René Pinnell
Associate Editor
Martin Apelbaum
Editor
Jeffrey W. Petersen
Best Boy Electric
Robert Janecka
Todd Smiley
Gaffer
Beth Sepko
Casting
Deanna Brigidi
Sheila Steele
Casting Associate
Tom Schatz
Executive Producer
Susan Kirr
Line Producer, Unit Production Manager
Mark Jarrett
Location Manager
Brad Wyman
Producer
Carolyn Pfeiffer
Karen Wacker
Production Coordinator
Francisco Koch
ADR Mixer
Adrian Gauslin
ADR Recordist
Jackie Johnson
Dialogue Editor
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
Michael Kreple
Foley Mixer
Brett Hinton
Music Editor
Roanna Gillespie
Music Supervisor
Alex Wurman
Original Music Composer
Mark Lutte
Production Sound Mixer
Steve Tushar
Sound Designer
Rod O'Brien
Sound Effects Editor
Andy Hay
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jesse Pomeroy
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Stanley
Compositing Artist
Minky Billups
Compositing Lead
Adam Clark
Visual Effects
Gretchen McNelis
Visual Effects Supervisor
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community