Cast 100

  1. Jennifer Aniston

    Jennifer Aniston

    Rose O'Reilly

  2. Jason Sudeikis

    Jason Sudeikis

    David Clark

  3. Emma Roberts

    Emma Roberts

    Casey Mathis

  4. Will Poulter

    Will Poulter

    Kenny Rossmore

  5. Kathryn Hahn

    Kathryn Hahn

    Edie Fitzgerald

  6. Nick Offerman

    Nick Offerman

    Donny Fitzgerald

  7. Ed Helms

    Ed Helms

    Brad Gurdlinger

  8. Molly C. Quinn

    Molly C. Quinn

    Melissa Fitzgerald

  9. Tomer Sisley

    Tomer Sisley

    Pablo Chacon

  10. Matthew Willig

    Matthew Willig

    One-Eye

  11. Luis Guzmán

    Luis Guzmán

    Mexican Cop

  12. Thomas Lennon

    Thomas Lennon

    Rick Nathanson

  13. Mark L. Young

    Mark L. Young

    Scottie P.

  14. Ken Marino

    Ken Marino

    Todd - Strip Club Owner

  15. Laura-Leigh

    Laura-Leigh

    Kymberly

  16. Crystal Nichol

    Crystal Nichol

    Brad's Receptionist

  17. Dickson Obahor

    Dickson Obahor

    Parking Cop

  18. Brett Gentile

    Brett Gentile

    White Bread Dad

  19. Kelly Collins Lintz

    Kelly Collins Lintz

    White Bread Mom

  20. Lynn Talley

    Lynn Talley

    Stylist

  21. Alan Gilmer

    Alan Gilmer

    Middle Aged Man

  22. Sam Richardson

    Sam Richardson

    TSA Agent

  23. Denielle Fisher Johnson

    Denielle Fisher Johnson

    Flight Attendant #1

  24. Deborah Chavez

    Deborah Chavez

    Flight Attendant #2

  25. Kevin Dorff

    Kevin Dorff

    Border Guard #1

  26. Rawson Marshall Thurber

    Rawson Marshall Thurber

    The Ultimate Border Guard

  27. Kurt Grossi

    Border Guard #3

  28. Dave McElhaney

    Dave McElhaney

    White Gringo

  29. Brendan Hunt

    Brendan Hunt

    Sketchy Dude

  30. Scott Adsit

    Scott Adsit

    Doctor

  31. Vickie Eng

    Vickie Eng

    Hospital Nurse

  32. Lunden De'Leon

    Lunden De'Leon

    Hospital Receptionist

  33. Joey Nappo

    Joey Nappo

    Gutter Punk #1

  34. Joshua Mikel

    Joshua Mikel

    Gutter Punk #2

  35. Matt Schweppe

    Matt Schweppe

    Gutter Punk #3

  36. Tonya Bludsworth

    Tonya Bludsworth

    Soccer Mom

  37. Matthew Cornwell

    Matthew Cornwell

    Dan Johnson

  38. Marcus Viscidi

    Marcus Viscidi

    Business Man

  39. Andrea Alcorn

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  40. James Alcorn

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  41. Martin Edward Andazola

    Mexican Federali - SWAT (uncredited)

  42. Loren Anthony

    Loren Anthony

    Mexican Border Crosser (uncredited)

  43. Joshua R. Aragon

    Joshua R. Aragon

    Drug Cartel Member (uncredited)

  44. Lionel Archuleta

    Lionel Archuleta

    Mexican Pedestrian (uncredited)

  45. Laura Avery

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  46. Steve Baldwin

    Strip Club Patron (uncredited)

  47. Del Baron

    Coffee Shop Patron (uncredited)

  48. Alyssa Bauman

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  49. Christine Bear

    Strip Club Cocktail Waitress (uncredited)

  50. Jenique Bennett

    Jenique Bennett

    Stripper (uncredited)

  51. Ashley Blankenship

    Ashley Blankenship

    Hot Tub Bikini Girlfriend (uncredited)

  52. Kristi Booher

    Kristi Booher

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  53. Tina Borek

    Tina Borek

    Woman Hanging Laundry (uncredited)

  54. Rachel Brewer

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  55. Steven Ray Byrd

    National Guard Solider / Airplane Passenger (uncredited)

  56. Frederick Carpenter

    Strip Club Patron (uncredited)

  57. Crystal M. Craven

    Crystal M. Craven

    DEA Agent (uncredited)

  58. Robert Crayton

    Robert Crayton

    Kidnapper (uncredited)

  59. Jeremie Dalaba

    National Guardsman (uncredited)

  60. Christian Daniels

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  61. Lindsay Davis

    Lindsay Davis

    Hot Tub Girlfriend (uncredited)

  62. Todd Davis

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  63. Michael J. Flanagan

    Strip Club Patron (uncredited)

  64. Tait Fletcher

    Tait Fletcher

    Creepy Trucker (uncredited)

  65. Lauren Frandsen

    Exotic Dancer (uncredited)

  66. William Frasca

    William Frasca

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  67. Amanda Fresquez

    Amanda Fresquez

    Airplane Passenger (uncredited)

  68. Lawrence Gilligan

    Lawrence Gilligan

    Border Guard (uncredited)

  69. Randy Grazio

    Neighbor (uncredited)

  70. Albert Guzman

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  71. Rebecca Harran

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  72. Karen M. Hudson

    Karen M. Hudson

    Border Crosser (uncredited)

  73. William Hutchings

    Cafe Patron (uncredited)

  74. Caroline Kahn

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  75. Joe W. Lacey

    Strip Club Patron (uncredited)

  76. James E. Lane

    RV Driver (uncredited)

  77. Saeri Lee

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  78. Natalia Marie

    Natalia Marie

    Stripper (uncredited)

  79. Cathy Mattson

    Cathy Mattson

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  80. Crystal Miller

    Border Crosser (uncredited)

  81. Brian Patrick Moize

    Strip Club Bouncer (uncredited)

  82. Joe Montanti

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  83. Robb Moon

    Airline Passenger (uncredited)

  84. Patrick V. Murphy

    Mexican Taxi Driver (uncredited)

  85. Matt Perkinson

    Strip Club Patron (uncredited)

  86. Danny Pollack

    Strip Club Patron (uncredited)

  87. Ed Ricker

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  88. John Henry Scott

    Stilt Walker (uncredited)

  89. Amanda Quinn Sherrick

    Amanda Quinn Sherrick

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  90. Bernard Sintim

    Upscale Bistro Diner (uncredited)

  91. Nathan Marcus Smith

    Coffee Shop Patron (uncredited)

  92. Michael E. Stogner

    Airline Passenger (uncredited)

  93. Nick Thies

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  94. Shane Thompson

    Shane Thompson

    Strip Club Patron (uncredited)

  95. Melissa Veal

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  96. Kathy Walton

    Fair Goer (uncredited)

  97. Millie Wannamaker

    Millie Wannamaker

    Hospital Visitor (uncredited)

  98. Anthony Williams

    DEA Agent (uncredited)

  99. Julian Wondolowski

    Border Crosser (uncredited)

  100. Ben Yemba

    Bouncer (uncredited)

Crew 60

Art

  1. Lindsey Suggs

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Elliott Glick

    Art Direction

  3. Thomas A. Morris Jr.

    Construction Coordinator

  4. Paul B. Roberts

    Location Scout

  5. Clayton Hartley

    Production Design

  6. Chuck Potter

    Set Decoration

  7. Ricardo Guillermo

    Set Designer

  8. Alex McCarroll

    Set Designer

  9. Dee Blackburn

    Set Designer

Camera

  1. Barry Peterson

    Barry Peterson

    Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Claire Hallworth

    Costume Design

  2. Shay Cunliffe

    Costume Design

  3. Nina Hallworth

    Costume Design

  4. Katie Saunders

    Costume Supervisor

  5. Patricia McAlhany Glasser

    Hair Department Head

  6. Ashton Glasser

    Key Hair Stylist

  7. Christina Raye

    Key Hair Stylist

  8. Desne J. Holland

    Makeup Artist

  9. Claudia Pascual

    Makeup Artist

  10. Angela Levin

    Makeup Artist

  11. Whitney James

    Whitney James

    Makeup Department Head

  12. Shaun Garcia

    Set Costumer

  13. Teri-Lyn Pugliese

    Set Costumer

  14. Lisa Hill

    Set Costumer

  15. Keith Taylor

    Set Costumer

Crew

  1. Denise Faye

    Denise Faye

    Choreographer

Directing

  1. Rawson Marshall Thurber

Editing

  1. Michael L. Sale

Production

  1. Sarah Katzman

    Casting

  2. Lisa Beach

    Casting

  3. Beth Lipari

    Casting Associate

  4. Jeremy Gordon

    Casting Associate

  5. Matt Weaver

    Co-Producer

  6. Patrick McIntire

    Consulting Producer

  7. Marcus Viscidi

    Marcus Viscidi

    Executive Producer

  8. David Heyman

    David Heyman

    Executive Producer

  9. Toby Emmerich

    Toby Emmerich

    Executive Producer

  10. J.C. Spink

    Executive Producer

  11. Richard Brener

    Richard Brener

    Executive Producer

  12. Dave Neustadter

    Executive Producer

  13. Kevin Andrews

    Location Manager

  14. Robin Citrin

    Location Manager

  15. Vincent Newman

    Producer

  16. Chris Bender

    Producer

  17. Tucker Tooley

    Producer

  18. Edward Pelle

    Producer

  19. Happy Walters

    Producer

  20. Crystal McAlerney

    Crystal McAlerney

    Production Coordinator

  21. Elizabeth A. Dennis

    Production Coordinator

  22. Nancy Honeycutt

    Production Coordinator

  23. John Burton West

    Production Supervisor

  24. Will Weiske

    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Ronald J. Webb

    Music Editor

  2. Theodore Shapiro

    Theodore Shapiro

    Original Music Composer

  3. Ludwig Göransson

    Ludwig Göransson

    Original Music Composer

Visual Effects

  1. Robert Tezai

    Visual Effects Coordinator

Writing

  1. Sean Anders

    Sean Anders

    Screenplay

  2. John Morris

    John Morris

    Screenplay

  3. Bob Fisher

    Screenplay, Story

  4. Steve Faber

    Screenplay, Story

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page