Cast 22

  1. Odette Annable

    Odette Annable
    Casey Beldon

  2. Gary Oldman

    Gary Oldman
    Rabbi Joseph Sendak

  3. Meagan Good

    Meagan Good
    Romy Marshall

  4. Cam Gigandet

    Cam Gigandet
    Mark Hardigan

  5. Idris Elba

    Idris Elba
    Arthur Wyndham

  6. Ethan Cutkosky

    Ethan Cutkosky
    Barto Kozma

  7. Jane Alexander

    Jane Alexander
    Sofi Kozma

  8. Atticus Shaffer

    Atticus Shaffer
    Matty Newton

  9. James Remar

    James Remar
    Gordon Beldon

  10. Carla Gugino

    Carla Gugino
    Janet Beldon

  11. C.S. Lee

    C.S. Lee
    Dr. Lester Caldwell

  12. Rhys Coiro

    Rhys Coiro
    Mr. Shields

  13. Michael Sassone

    Michael Sassone
    Eli Walker

  14. Rachel Brosnahan
  15. Craig J. Harris
    Rick Hesse

  16. Kymberly Mellen
    Gail Newton

  17. Brian Boland

    Brian Boland
    Roger Newton

  18. Marssie Mencotti
    Mrs. Byrne

  19. Braden Moran

    Braden Moran
    Joseph Mengele

  20. Savannah Walker
    Young Casey Beldon

  21. Alexis Wade
    Young Sofi Kozma

Crew 96

Art

  1. Gary Baugh
    Art Direction

  2. Craig Jackson
    Production Design

  3. Desi Wolff
    Set Decoration

  4. Marcie Friedman
    Art Department Coordinator

  5. Tyler Osman
    Construction Coordinator

  6. William Dambra
    Property Master

Camera

  1. James Hawkinson
    Director of Photography

  2. David B. Nowell
    Aerial Director of Photography

  3. Kurt E. Soderling
    Aerial Director of Photography

  4. Leo J. Napolitano
    Camera Operator

  5. Gary Hatfield
    Camera Operator

  6. William R. Nielsen Jr.
    Camera Operator

  7. Steven R. Wojcik
    Camera Operator

  8. Mark Purkart
    Dolly Grip

  9. Scott Thiele
    Dolly Grip

  10. Cortland Boyd
    Key Grip

  11. Peter Iovino
    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Christine Wada
    Costume Design

  2. Suzi Ostos
    Makeup Department Head

  3. Sukari McGill
    Costume Supervisor

  4. Jennifer Stone
    Costume Supervisor

  5. Mary 'Dugan' Buono
    Hairstylist

  6. Dominic Mango
    Key Hair Stylist

  7. Aimee Lippert-Bastian
    Key Makeup Artist

  8. Lisa Jelic
    Makeup Artist

  9. Lizzie Cook
    Assistant Costume Designer

  10. Nicole Bernardi-Reis
    Costume Coordinator

  11. Claire Connelly
    Costume Coordinator

  12. Jamie Rush
    Costume Coordinator

  13. Kelly Pasek
    Set Costumer

  14. Amanda Vinopal
    Set Costumer

Crew

  1. Piotr Karwas
    CG Supervisor

Directing

  1. David S. Goyer

    David S. Goyer
    Director

  2. Sherry Gallarneau
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Mike Boggs
    Digital Intermediate

  2. Des Carey
    Digital Intermediate

  3. Mike Chiado
    Digital Intermediate

  4. Dan Goslee
    Digital Intermediate

  5. J. Cody Baker
    Digital Intermediate

  6. Missy Papageorge
    Digital Intermediate

  7. Joe Pestana
    Digital Intermediate

  8. Chocez Peterson
    Digital Intermediate

  9. Alex Romano
    Digital Intermediate

  10. Stefan Sonnenfeld
    Digital Intermediate

  11. Nathan D. Gunn
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Anthony J. Lullo
    Chief Lighting Technician

  2. Joseph Guerino
    Rigging Gaffer

  3. John S. Robertson
    Rigging Grip

  4. Fernando M. Briones
    Rigging Grip

  5. Stephen Durenberger
    Rigging Grip

  6. Marc Schneider
    Rigging Grip

  7. Timothy Troy
    Rigging Grip

  8. Darryl Johnson
    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Michael Bay

    Michael Bay
    Producer

  2. Andrew Form

    Andrew Form
    Producer

  3. Bradley Fuller

    Bradley Fuller
    Producer

  4. Juel Bestrop
    Casting

  5. Jane Alderman

    Jane Alderman
    Casting

  6. Mickie Paskal

    Mickie Paskal
    Casting

  7. Jennifer Rudnicke
  8. Kate Caldwell
    Casting Associate

  9. Valerie Magoon
    Casting Associate

  10. Matt Miller
    Casting Associate

  11. Melissa Pryor
    Casting Associate

Sound

  1. Ramin Djawadi
  2. Shannon Erbe
    Music Editor

  3. Spring Aspers
    Music Supervisor

  4. Karl Dondlinger
    Boom Operator

  5. Mark Gordon
    Dialogue Editor

  6. Byron Wilson
    Dialogue Editor

  7. Kira Roessler
    Dialogue Editor

  8. Johnna Chism
    First Assistant Sound Editor

  9. Valerie Davidson
    Foley Editor

  10. Aaron Glascock
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  11. Curt Schulkey
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  12. Andy Potvin
    Dolby Consultant

  13. Joel Dougherty
    Sound Effects Editor

  14. Albert Gasser
    Sound Effects Editor

  15. Piero Mura
    Sound Effects Editor

  16. John Joseph Thomas
    Sound Effects Editor

  17. Stephen Hunter Flick

    Stephen Hunter Flick
    Sound Effects Editor

  18. Aaron Glascock
    Supervising Sound Editor

  19. Curt Schulkey
    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Craig Van Dyke
    3D Animator

  2. Mike Warner
    3D Animator

  3. Frank Spiziri
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  4. Kimberly Covate
    Visual Effects Producer

  5. Mitchell S. Drain
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  6. Nathan McGuinness
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  7. John D. Milinac
    Special Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. David S. Goyer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.