Medvirkende 32

  1. Robert De Niro
  2. Carla Gugino

    Carla Gugino

    Karen Corelli

  3. 50 Cent

    50 Cent

    Spider

  4. Al Pacino

    Al Pacino

    Rooster

  5. Donnie Wahlberg

    Donnie Wahlberg

    Detective Ted Riley

  6. Brian Dennehy

    Brian Dennehy

    Lieutentant Hingis

  7. John Leguizamo

    John Leguizamo

    Detective Simon Perez

  8. Trilby Glover

    Trilby Glover

    Jessica

  9. Melissa Leo

    Melissa Leo

    Cheryl

  10. Sterling K. Brown
  11. Shirly Brener

    Shirly Brener

    Natalya

  12. Rob Dyrdek

    Rob Dyrdek

    Rambo

  13. Liza Colón-Zayas

    Liza Colón-Zayas

    Judge Angel Rodriguez

  14. Oleg Taktarov

    Oleg Taktarov

    Yevgeny Mugalat

  15. Saidah Arrika Ekulona

    Saidah Arrika Ekulona

    Gwen Darvis

  16. Mia Barron

    Mia Barron

    Jill Goldman

  17. Fatso-Fasano

    Fatso-Fasano

    Stubby

  18. Malachy McCourt

    Malachy McCourt

    Father Connell

  19. Ajay Naidu

    Ajay Naidu

    Dr. Chadrabar

  20. Terry Serpico

    Terry Serpico

    Jon Van Luytens

  21. Frank John Hughes

    Frank John Hughes

    Charles Randall

  22. Alan Blumenfeld

    Alan Blumenfeld

    Martin Baum

  23. Barry Primus

    Barry Primus

    Prosky

  24. Andre B. Blake

    Andre B. Blake

    Officer Jones

  25. John Cenatiempo

    John Cenatiempo

    Joseph Cianci

  26. Judy Del Giudice
  27. Bryan Chatlien

    Bryan Chatlien

    Ellis Lynde

  28. Merritt Wever

    Merritt Wever

    Rape Victim

  29. Tyrone Smith

    Tyrone Smith

    Fly Ty

  30. Katarzyna Wolejnio
  31. Kimberly Dorsey

    Kimberly Dorsey

    Waitress (uncredited)

  32. Kimberly Magness

    Kimberly Magness

    Club Dancer (uncredited)

Crew 70

Kunst

  1. Isabelle Trichard

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Lori A. Lopes

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Christina Ann Wilson

    Art Direction

  4. Tracey Gallacher

    Production Design

  5. Robert Griffon Jr.

    Property Master

  6. Kathy Lucas

    Set Decoration

Kamera

  1. Christopher Duskin

    Camera Operator

  2. Denis Lenoir

    Director of Photography

  3. Luke Geissbuhler

    Luke Geissbuhler

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  4. Dan Ayers

    Steadicam Operator

  5. Duane Manwiller

    Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Kostume & Sminke

  1. Lorraine Z. Calvert

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Debra McGuire

    Debra McGuire

    Costume Design

  3. Sacha Quarles

    Hair Department Head

  4. Rose Chatterton

    Rose Chatterton

    Key Hair Stylist

  5. Julie Kristy

    Key Makeup Artist

  6. Michelle Vittone

    Makeup Department Head

Instruering

  1. Jon Avnet

    Jon Avnet

    Director

  2. Linda Montanti

    First Assistant Director

  3. Lisa McNeil

    Script Supervisor

Redigering

  1. Paul Hirsch

    Editor

Produktion

  1. Barbara Harris

    Barbara Harris

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Nancy Klopper

    Casting

  3. Jessica Daniels

    Jessica Daniels

    Casting Associate

  4. Marsha Oglesby

    Co-Producer

  5. George Furla

    Executive Producer

  6. Trevor Short

    Executive Producer

  7. Boaz Davidson

    Boaz Davidson

    Executive Producer

  8. Danny Dimbort

    Executive Producer

  9. Lati Grobman

    Producer

  10. Randall Emmett

    Producer

  11. Avi Lerner

    Avi Lerner

    Producer

  12. Jon Avnet

    Jon Avnet

    Producer

  13. Rob Cowan

    Producer

  14. Mohamed Khan

    Production Coordinator

  15. Brian E. Frankish

    Brian E. Frankish

    Production Manager

  16. Oren Senderman

    Production Supervisor

Lyd

  1. Judah Getz

    ADR Mixer

  2. Beauxregard Neylon

    ADR Mixer

  3. Brian Magrum

    ADR Mixer

  4. Andrew Morgado

    Andrew Morgado

    ADR Mixer

  5. Rich Crescenti

    ADR Recordist

  6. Oscar Zambrano

    ADR Recordist

  7. Paul Tirone

    ADR Recordist

  8. Craig Kyllonen

    ADR Recordist

  9. Devon Heffley Curry

    ADR Supervisor

  10. Scott Hinkley

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  11. Michael Primmer

    Boom Operator

  12. Anton Holden

    Dialogue Editor

  13. Tim Terusa

    Dialogue Editor

  14. Tim Chilton

    Foley Artist

  15. Jill Schachne

    Foley Artist

  16. Sharon Michaels

    Foley Artist

  17. Stephen Grubbs

    Foley Editor

  18. David Torres

    Foley Mixer

  19. Selena Arizanovic

    Music Coordinator

  20. Michael K. Bauer

    Music Editor

  21. Ashley Waldron

    Music Supervisor

  22. Ed Shearmur

    Ed Shearmur

    Original Music Composer

  23. Mathew Price

    Production Sound Mixer

  24. Richard S. Steele

    Sound Effects Editor

  25. Erich Gann

    Sound Effects Editor

  26. Mike Dickeson

    Sound Effects Editor

  27. Bob Costanza

    Sound Effects Editor

  28. Jonathan Wales

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  29. Terry O'Bright

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  30. G. Michael Graham

    Supervising Sound Editor

Skrivning

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page