Cast 6

  1. Charles Baker

    Charles Baker
    Blake Sherman Jr.

  2. Jill Wagner

    Jill Wagner
    Polly Watt

  3. Paulo Costanzo

    Paulo Costanzo
    Seth Belzer

  4. Shea Whigham

    Shea Whigham
    Dennis Farell

  5. Rachel Kerbs

    Rachel Kerbs
    Lacey Belisle

  6. Laurel Whitsett

    Laurel Whitsett
    Sheriff Terri Frankel

Crew 93

Art

  1. Jennifer Spence

    Jennifer Spence
    Production Design

  2. Thomas Spence
    Art Direction

  3. E.J. Holland
    Set Decoration

  4. Carla Marie Rugg
    Assistant Art Director

  5. Sean Lynch
    Property Master

Camera

  1. Nelson Cragg
    Director of Photography

  2. Brett Deering
    Still Photographer

  3. Shawn Klein
    Camera Operator

  4. Lucas Kelley
    Camera Intern

  5. Brian Boyll
    Dolly Grip

  6. Marc Wiercioch
    First Assistant "A" Camera

  7. Elliott Schackne
    First Assistant "A" Camera

  8. Peter Hermes
    First Assistant "B" Camera

  9. Dan Smith
    First Assistant "B" Camera

  10. Jon Shryock
    Key Grip

  11. Joseph A. Cook
    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  12. April Castaneda
    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  13. Laura Marshala
    Second Assistant "B" Camera

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Shelly D'Apolito
    Key Hair Stylist

  2. Gary Domasin
    Key Makeup Artist

  3. Paul Friedman
    Wardrobe Assistant

  4. Jane Montgomery
    Wardrobe Supervisor

Crew

  1. Ozzy Alvarez
    Makeup Effects

  2. Kelly Golden
    Makeup Effects

  3. Jackson Burns
    Stunt Coordinator

  4. Levi Clark
    Pyrotechnician

  5. Gregory Hebert
    Pyrotechnician

  6. Melody Emerson
    Craft Service

  7. Sabrina North
    Craft Service

  8. Kathleen McInnis
    Unit Publicist

Directing

  1. Toby Wilkins

    Toby Wilkins
    Director

  2. Kelly Kelley
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. David Michael Maurer
  2. David Cutler
    Additional Editor

  3. Randy D. Wiles
    Additional Editor

  4. Travis Flynn
    Digital Intermediate Assistant

  5. Mike Eaves
    Digital Intermediate Colorist

  6. Nathan R. Fitzgerald
    Digital Intermediate Editor

  7. Cindy Bond
    Digital Intermediate Producer

  8. Jesse Wagler
    Digital Intermediate

  9. Lisa Markou
    Digital Intermediate

  10. Marc Ross
    Digital Intermediate

  11. Dustin Haynes
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Sunrise Tippeconnie
    Best Boy Electric

  2. Monte Seaborn
    Electrician

  3. Leah Camacho
    Electrician

  4. Sidell McConville
    Electrician

Production

  1. Kai Barry
    Producer

  2. Ted Kroeber
    Producer

  3. Graham Begg
    Executive Producer

  4. Dori Begley
    Executive Producer

  5. Chad Burris
    Executive Producer

  6. Jamie Carmichael
    Executive Producer

  7. Lauren Bass

    Lauren Bass
    Casting

  8. Chris Freihofer
  9. Mark Cuban

    Mark Cuban
    Executive Producer

  10. Todd Wagner

    Todd Wagner
    Executive Producer

  11. John Glosser
    Co-Producer

  12. Iqbal Ahmed
    Co-Producer

  13. Raj Patil
    Co-Producer

  14. Payton Dunham
    Production Supervisor

  15. John Glosser
    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Elia Cmiral
    Original Music Composer

  2. Doug Latislaw
    ADR Mixer

  3. Devin Johnson
    Assistant Sound Editor

  4. Joseph Campo
    Boom Operator

  5. Dylan Mackey
    Boom Operator

  6. Trevor Ward
    Dolby Consultant

  7. Chumnan Kongsr
    Foley Artist

  8. Jong-on Kotsranoi
    Foley Artist

  9. Richard Hocks
    Foley Recordist

  10. Natee Kongsri
    Foley Recordist

  11. Sandy Gendler
    Sound Editor

  12. Miguel Rivera
    Sound Editor

  13. David Stevens
    Sound Mixer

  14. Stanley Kastner
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  15. Ben Wilkins

    Ben Wilkins
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  16. Ben Wilkins

    Ben Wilkins
    Supervising Sound Editor

  17. Jon Johnson
    Supervising Sound Editor

  18. Sachiko Goto
    Music Coordinator

Visual Effects

  1. David Sosalla
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  2. Toby Wilkins

    Toby Wilkins
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  3. George Cawood
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  4. Anna Keizer
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  5. T.J. Welch
    Visual Effects Producer

  6. Pat Henderson
    Pyrotechnic Supervisor

  7. Matt Ciaglia
    Visual Effects

  8. Josh Miyaji
    Visual Effects

Writing

  1. Ian Shorr
    Writer

  2. Kai Barry
    Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page