Cast 92

  1. John Ritter
  2. Jack Warden

    Jack Warden
    Big Ben

  3. Michael Oliver
  4. Gilbert Gottfried

    Gilbert Gottfried
    Mr. Peabody

  5. Michael Richards

    Michael Richards
    Martin Beck

  6. Amy Yasbeck

    Amy Yasbeck
    Flo Healy

  7. Peter Jurasik
  8. Ellen Locy

    Ellen Locy
    Nun #2

  9. Charlotte Akin
    Lorraine

  10. Adam Anderly
    Catcher

  11. Robert A. Anderson
    Boy in Chair

  12. Cody Beard
    2nd Baseman

  13. Eli Cummins
    Umpire

  14. John S. Davies

    John S. Davies
    Paramedic

  15. Dennis Dugan

    Dennis Dugan
    All American Dad

  16. Eric Elterman
    All American Boy

  17. Ward Emling
    Mr. Henderson

  18. John William Galt
  19. Corki Grazer
    Sister Mary

  20. Vernon Grote
    Guard #2

  21. Garland Hampton
    Serious Boy

  22. Helena Humann
    Mother Superior

  23. Philip Jhin
    Mr. Yangita

  24. Judy Jones
    Anchorperson

  25. Melody Jones
    Sister Abigail

  26. Danny Kamekona
    Mr. Hirohito

  27. Joseph Kolb
    Kid #5

  28. Hugh Lampman
    Master of Ceremonies

  29. Kristen Lowman
    Mrs. Henderson

  30. Joshua Martin
    Shortstop

  31. Melissa Reneé Martin
  32. Andrea McCall
    Rich Lady

  33. Willie Minor
    Guard #1

  34. Shepler Mobley
    Friendly Woman

  35. Norma Moore
    Sister Samantha

  36. Abby Newman
    Friend #1

  37. John O'Connell
    Psychiatrist

  38. Eric Poppick

    Eric Poppick
    Dr. Strauss

  39. John Rainone
    Circus Clown

  40. Martin Rayner

    Martin Rayner
    Ringmaster

  41. Dennis Redfield
    Cameraman

  42. Symone Redwine
    Friend #3

  43. Lico Reyes
    Pedro

  44. Florence Schauffler
    Mrs. Perkins

  45. Shaun Shimoda
    Kinjo Hirohito

  46. Garry Smith
    Angry Little Person

  47. Al Trejo
    Policeman

  48. Alex Utroska
    Kid in Dugout

  49. Kerry Von Erich

    Kerry Von Erich
    Neo Nazi

  50. Jack Willis
    Regular Joe

  51. Ed Yeager
    Jim O'Conner

  52. Jessica Zucha
    Serious Girl

  53. John Achorn
    Additional Voice (voice)

  54. Lee Arnone
    Additional Voice (voice)

  55. Catherine Battistone
    Additional Voice (voice)

  56. Rina Lee Bennett
    Additional Voice (voice)

  57. Bob Bergen

    Bob Bergen
    Additional Voice (voice)

  58. Deem Bristow
    Additional Voice (voice)

  59. Agim Coma
    Additional Voice (voice)

  60. Maggie Dawson
    Additional Voice (voice)

  61. Claudette Duffy
    Additional Voice (voice)

  62. Phillip Glasser
    Additional Voice (voice)

  63. Kenneth Hartman
    Additional Voice (voice)

  64. Endre Hules

    Endre Hules
    Additional Voice (voice)

  65. Richard Kline

    Richard Kline
    Additional Voice (voice)

  66. Amy Levy
    Additional Voice (voice)

  67. Marilyn Madderom
    Additional Voice (voice)

  68. Humberto Ortiz
    Additional Voice (voice)

  69. Anthony Tyler Quinn

    Anthony Tyler Quinn
    Additional Voice (voice)

  70. LaGloria Scott
    Additional Voice (voice)

  71. Burton Sharp
    Additional Voice (voice)

  72. Laura Summer
    Additional Voices (voice)

  73. Dan Woren
    Additional Voice (voice)

  74. Debbie Adkins
    Store Shopper

  75. Joan Arenstein
    Cafeteria Nun

  76. Bruce Calvert
    Crowd extra

  77. James Field
    Policeman

  78. Derek A. Jones
    Man in Store

  79. Jamie Day Price-Young
    Extra Kid at Carnival

  80. Summer Selby
    Parent at Party

Crew 28

Art

  1. George Costello
    Production Design

  2. Mike Bingham
    Art Direction

  3. Nelson Coates
    Art Direction

  4. Denise Pizzini
    Set Decoration

  5. Nelson Coates
    Assistant Art Director

Camera

  1. Peter Lyons Collister
    Director of Photography

  2. John Patrick Smith
    First Assistant Camera

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Eileen Kennedy
    Costume Design

  2. Nena Smarz
    Makeup Artist

Crew

  1. Michael Fisher
    Carpenter

  2. Jack Bennett
    Special Effects Coordinator

  3. Gary Davis
    Stunts

  4. Gary Jensen
    Stunts

  5. Margaret Johnson
    Utility Stunts

Directing

  1. Dennis Dugan

    Dennis Dugan
    Director

Editing

  1. Tom Finan
    Editor

  2. Mike Hill
    Editor

  3. Mike Milliken
    Color Timer

Production

  1. Robert Simonds

    Robert Simonds
    Producer

  2. Valerie McCaffrey
  3. Nancy Nayor

    Nancy Nayor
    Casting

Sound

  1. Miles Goodman
    Original Music Composer

  2. Steve Olson
    Sound Editor

Writing

  1. Scott Alexander

    Scott Alexander
    Screenplay

  2. Larry Karaszewski
    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.