Crew 97

Art

  1. Tink
    Production Design

  2. Peter Stratford
    Art Direction

  3. Terry Ewasiuk
    Set Decoration Buyer

  4. John McIntosh
    Greensman

  5. Ide Foyle
    Set Decoration

  6. Tara Arnett
    Assistant Art Director

  7. Mervyn Hope
    Construction Coordinator

  8. Mike Marsten
    Set Dresser

Camera

  1. Mathias Neumann
    Director of Photography

  2. Steven A. Adelson
    Camera Operator

  3. Chris Helcermanas-Benge
    Still Photographer

  4. Rob Dutchie
    Camera Technician

  5. Chris Dyson
    First Assistant Camera

  6. Heather MacNeill
    Helicopter Camera

  7. Damon Faulkner
    Underwater Camera

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Lorraine Carson
    Costume Design

  2. Patrick Baxter
    Prosthetic Supervisor

  3. Andrea Simpson
    Hairstylist

  4. Patti Bishop
    Set Costumer

  5. Yvonne Weber
    Makeup Artist

  6. Roger Baron
    Assistant Costume Designer

Crew

  1. Jonathan Shore
    Post Production Supervisor

  2. J.J. Makaro
    Stunts

  3. Hans Ter Horst
    Property Master

  4. Dean Choe
    Stunt Coordinator

  5. Dean Choe
    Second Unit Cinematographer

  6. Jason Crosby
    Marine Coordinator

  7. Rob Fournier
    Armorer

  8. Dirk Kurock
    Additional Music

  9. Chris Hehn
    Carpenter

  10. Nora Collins
    Craft Service

  11. Sean Lambert
    Scenic Artist

  12. John Sleep
    Special Effects Coordinator

  13. Sam Danzica
    Stand In

  14. Viola Janzen
    Transportation Captain

  15. Rick Marcoux
    Transportation Co-Captain

  16. Laurie Morris
    Transportation Coordinator

  17. Christie Sanders
    Utility Stunts

  18. Bob Neve
    Pilot

Directing

  1. Uwe Boll

    Uwe Boll
    Director

  2. Bryan C. Knight
    First Assistant Director

  3. Patti Henderson
    Script Supervisor

  4. Rob Duncan
    Second Assistant Director

  5. Robyn Gelka
    Third Assistant Director

Editing

Lighting

  1. Jesse Deacon
    Best Boy Electric

  2. Don Gillie
    Rigging Gaffer

  3. Shawn Milne
    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Dan Sales
    Associate Producer

  2. Uwe Boll

    Uwe Boll
    Producer

  3. Wolfgang Herold
    Producer

  4. Dan Clarke
    Production Manager

  5. Dan Clarke
    Line Producer

  6. Michael Roesch
    Co-Executive Producer

  7. Jonathan Shore
    Associate Producer

  8. Maureen Webb
    Casting

  9. Max Wanko
    Associate Producer

  10. Mark Gottwald
    Executive Producer

  11. Mark A. Altman
    Executive Producer

  12. Dan Bates
    Executive Producer

  13. Daniel S. Kletzky
    Executive Producer

  14. Scott Graham
    Unit Manager

  15. Terry Mackay
    Location Manager

  16. Philip Selkirk
    Associate Producer

  17. Joshua Vodnoy
    Casting Associate

  18. Anne Jacobsen
    Production Accountant

  19. Lisa Ragosin
    Production Coordinator

  20. Dawn Williamson
    Administration

Sound

  1. Wolfgang Herold
    Music Supervisor

  2. Reinhard Besser
    Original Music Composer

  3. Martin Lacroix
    Boom Operator

  4. Max Wanko
    Supervising Sound Editor

  5. Juan Sanchez
    Music Editor

  6. Tobias Fleig
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  7. Deni King
    ADR Supervisor

  8. Mark Daues
    Assistant Sound Editor

  9. Jörg Elsner
    Sound Designer

  10. Heike Ast
    Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Thorsten Binte
    3D Artist

  2. Nhat Quang Tran
    Digital Compositors

  3. Tillman Schmidt-Kärner
    Visual Effects Producer

  4. Paul Cormack
    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Mark A. Altman
    Screenplay

  2. Dave Parker
    Screenplay

  3. Stefan Lochmann
    Storyboard

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.