Crew 91

  1. Tink
    Art - Production Design

  2. Peter Stratford
    Art - Art Direction

  3. Ide Foyle
    Art - Set Decoration

  4. Tara Arnett
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  5. Mervyn Hope
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  6. John McIntosh
    Art - Greensman

  7. Terry Ewasiuk
    Art - Set Decoration Buyer

  1. Mathias Neumann
    Camera - Director of Photography

  2. Steven A. Adelson
    Camera - Camera Operator

  3. Rob Dutchie
    Camera - Camera Technician

  4. Chris Dyson
    Camera - First Assistant Camera

  5. Benoît Lamarche
    Camera - Grip

  6. Heather MacNeill
    Camera - Helicopter Camera

  7. Chris Helcermanas-Benge
    Camera - Still Photographer

  8. Damon Faulkner
    Camera - Underwater Camera

  1. Lorraine Carson
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  2. Roger Baron
    Costume & Make-Up - Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Andrea Simpson
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  4. Yvonne Weber
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  5. Patrick Baxter
    Costume & Make-Up - Prosthetic Supervisor

  6. Patti Bishop
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  7. Mike Marsten
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Dressing Artist

  1. James Bamford
    Crew - Stunts

  2. J.J. Makaro
    Crew - Stunts

  3. Dirk Kurock
    Crew - Additional Music

  4. Rob Fournier
    Crew - Armorer

  5. Chris Hehn
    Crew - Carpenter

  6. Jackie Andrade
    Crew - Chef

  7. Nora Collins
    Crew - Craft Service

  8. Sebastian Amenta
    Crew - Driver

  9. Jonathan Shore
    Crew - Post Production Supervisor

  10. Hans Ter Horst
    Crew - Property Master

  11. Sean Lambert
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  12. Dean Choe
    Crew - Second Unit Cinematographer

  13. John Sleep
    Crew - Special Effects Coordinator

  14. Sam Danzica
    Crew - Stand In

  15. Dean Choe
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  16. Viola Janzen
    Crew - Transportation Captain

  17. Rick Marcoux
    Crew - Transportation Co-Captain

  18. Laurie Morris
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  19. Christie Sanders
    Crew - Utility Stunts

  1. Uwe Boll

    Uwe Boll
    Directing - Director

  2. Bryan C. Knight
    Directing - Assistant Director

  3. Patti Henderson
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  1. David M. Richardson
    Editing - Editor

  1. Jesse Deacon
    Lighting - Best Boy Electric

  2. Darren McLean
    Lighting - Gaffer

  3. Don Gillie
    Lighting - Rigging Gaffer

  4. Shawn Milne
    Lighting - Rigging Grip

  1. Mark A. Altman
    Production - Executive Producer

  2. Dan Bates
    Production - Executive Producer

  3. Uwe Boll

    Uwe Boll
    Production - Producer

  4. Mark Gottwald
    Production - Executive Producer

  5. Wolfgang Herold
    Production - Producer

  6. Daniel S. Kletzky
    Production - Executive Producer

  7. Christoph Nuehlen
    Production - Producer

  8. Shawn Williamson
    Production - Producer

  9. Dan Clarke
    Production - Line Producer

  10. Michael Roesch
    Production - Co-Executive Producer

  11. Dan Sales
    Production - Associate Producer

  12. Philip Selkirk
    Production - Associate Producer

  13. Jonathan Shore
    Production - Associate Producer

  14. Max Wanko
    Production - Associate Producer

  15. Maureen Webb
    Production - Casting

  16. Joshua Vodnoy
    Production - Casting Associate

  17. Terry Mackay
    Production - Location Manager

  18. Anne Jacobsen
    Production - Production Accountant

  19. Lisa Ragosin
    Production - Production Coordinator

  20. Dan Clarke
    Production - Production Manager

  21. Dawn Williamson
    Production - Administration

  22. Scott Graham
    Production - Unit Manager

  1. Reinhard Besser
    Sound - Original Music Composer

  2. Deni King
    Sound - ADR & Dubbing

  3. Martin Lacroix
    Sound - Boom Operator

  4. Mark Daues
    Sound - First Assistant Sound Editor

  5. Roland Platz
    Sound - Foley

  6. Juan Sanchez
    Sound - Music Editor

  7. Wolfgang Herold
    Sound - Music Supervisor

  8. Manfred Honetschlaeger
    Sound - Orchestrator

  9. Jörg Elsner
    Sound - Sound Designer

  10. Heike Ast
    Sound - Sound Editor

  11. Michael T. Williamson
    Sound - Sound Mixer

  12. Tobias Fleig
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  13. Max Wanko
    Sound - Supervising Sound Editor

  1. Thorsten Binte
    Visual Effects - 3D Supervisor

  2. Nhat Quang Tran
    Visual Effects - Digital Compositors

  3. Tillman Schmidt-Kärner
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  4. Paul Cormack
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  1. Dave Parker
    Writing - Screenplay

  2. Mark A. Altman
    Writing - Screenplay

  3. Stefan Lochmann
    Writing - Storyboard

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.