Reparto 34

  1. Gael García Bernal

    Gael García Bernal
    René Saaverdra

  2. Alfredo Castro

    Alfredo Castro
    Lucho Guzmán

  3. Néstor Cantillana
  4. Luis Gnecco

    Luis Gnecco
    Urrutia

  5. Antonia Zegers

    Antonia Zegers
    Verónica

  6. Jaime Vadell

    Jaime Vadell
    Minister Fernández

  7. Diego Muñoz

    Diego Muñoz
    Carlos

  8. Alejandro Goic
  9. Marcial Tagle

    Marcial Tagle
    Alberto Arancibia

  10. Elsa Poblete
    Carmen

  11. Sergio Hernández
  12. Pablo Krögh
    Director de campaña

  13. Amparo Noguera

    Amparo Noguera
    Socióloga

  14. Claudia Cabezas
    Joven Revolucionaria

  15. Paulo Brunetti

    Paulo Brunetti
    Publicista Campaña Sí

  16. Iñigo Urrutia
    Coreógrafo

  17. Pedro Peirano
    Joven Comando No

  18. Jaime de Aguirre
    Jaime de Aguirre

  19. Carlos Caszely
    Carlos Caszely

  20. Gabriela Medina
    Gabriela Medina

  21. Malucha Pinto
    Malucha Pinto

  22. Jorge Yáñez
    Jorge Yáñez

  23. Consuelo Holzapfel
    Consuelo Holzapfel

  24. Maricarmen Arrigorriaga
    Maricarmen Arrigorriaga

  25. Shlomit Baytelman
    Shlomit Baytelman

  26. Delfina Guzmán

    Delfina Guzmán
    Delfina Guzmán

  27. María Elena Duvauchelle
    María Elena Duvauchelle

  28. Julio Jung
    Julio Jung

  29. Pablo Ausensi
    Empresario (uncredited)

  30. Andrés Gómez
    Camarógrafo (uncredited)

Equipo 29

Arte

  1. Estefania Larrain
    Dirección Artística

  2. María Eugenia Hederra
    Set Decoration

Cámara

  1. Sergio Armstrong
    Director de Fotografía

Vestuario & Maquillaje

  1. Carolina Norero
    Ayudante de Diseñador de Vestuario

  2. Francisca Román
    Diseño de Vestuario

  3. Margarita Marchi
    Artista de Maquillaje

Equipo

  1. Gabriel Díaz
    Segunda Unidad

  2. Wernher Schurmann
    Stunt Coordinator

Dirección

  1. Pablo Larraín

    Pablo Larraín
    Director

Edición

  1. Catalina Marín Duarte
    Edición adicional

  2. Javier Estévez
    Edición adicional

Producción

  1. Jonathan King
    Productor Ejecutivo

  2. Eduardo Castro

    Eduardo Castro
    Gerente de Producción

  3. Eduardo Castro

    Eduardo Castro
    Line Producer

  4. Pablo Cruz
    Productor

  5. Pablo Larraín

    Pablo Larraín
    Productor

  6. Mariane Hartard
    Productor Ejecutivo

Sonido

  1. Miguel Hormazábal
    Diseñador de Sonido

  2. Carlos Cabezas
    Compositor Original

  3. Mauricio Molina
    Ingeniero de Sonido

  4. Ivo Moraga
    Efecto de sala

Efectos Visuales

  1. Ismael Cabrera
    Diseñador de Color

  2. Rodrigo Rojas Echaiz
    Efectos Visuales

Narrativa

  1. Antonio Skármeta

    Antonio Skármeta
    Theatre Play

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.