Cast 58

  1. Brendan Fraser

    Brendan Fraser
    DJ Drake / Tasmanian Devil (voice) / She-Devil (voice)

  2. Jenna Elfman
  3. Steve Martin

    Steve Martin
    Mr. Chairman

  4. Timothy Dalton

    Timothy Dalton
    Damien Drake

  5. Heather Locklear

    Heather Locklear
    Dusty Tails

  6. Joan Cusack

    Joan Cusack
    Mother

  7. Marc Lawrence

    Marc Lawrence
    Acme VP, Stating the Obvious

  8. Robert Picardo

    Robert Picardo
    Acme VP, Rhetorical Questions

  9. Ron Perlman

    Ron Perlman
    Acme VP, Never Learning

  10. Bill Goldberg

    Bill Goldberg
    Mr. Smith

  11. Don Stanton

    Don Stanton
    Mr. Warner

  12. Dan Stanton

    Dan Stanton
    Mr. Warner's Brother

  13. Dick Miller

    Dick Miller
    Security Guard

  14. Roger Corman

    Roger Corman
    Hollywood Director

  15. Kevin McCarthy

    Kevin McCarthy
    Dr. Bennell

  16. Matthew Lillard
  17. Mary Woronov

    Mary Woronov
    Acme VP, Bad Ideas

  18. Bill McKinney

    Bill McKinney
    Acme VP, Nitpicking

  19. George Murdock

    George Murdock
    Acme VP, Unfairly Promoted

  20. Vernon Wells

    Vernon Wells
    Acme VP, Child Labor

  21. Leo Rossi

    Leo Rossi
    Acme VP, Climbing to the Top

  22. Archie Hahn

    Archie Hahn
    Stunt Director

  23. Allan Graf

    Allan Graf
    Interrogator

  24. Joe Alaskey

    Joe Alaskey
    Bugs Bunny / Daffy Duck (voice)

  25. Jeff Bennett

    Jeff Bennett
    Yosemite Sam / Foghorn Leghorn (voice)

  26. Billy West

    Billy West
    Elmer Fudd / Peter Lorre (voice)

  27. Eric Goldberg

    Eric Goldberg
    Tweety Bird / Marvin the Martian / Speedy Gonzalez (voice)

  28. Casey Kasem

    Casey Kasem
    Shaggy (voice)

  29. Frank Welker

    Frank Welker
    Scooby-Doo (voice)

  30. Austyn Cuccia

    Austyn Cuccia
    Tour Bus Girl

  31. Marie-Claude Jacques
    Flower Vendor

  32. Michael Azria
    Paris Cafe Waiter

  33. Dan Romanelli
    Studio Executive

  34. Ryan O'Dell
    Bugs Bunny Driver

  35. Tara Wilson
    Dancer

  36. Tanee McCall

    Tanee McCall
    Dancer

  37. Gelsey Weiss

    Gelsey Weiss
    Dancer

  38. Liz Ramos

    Liz Ramos
    Dancer

  39. Becca Sweitzer
  40. Micki Duran

    Micki Duran
    Dancer

  41. Chi Johnson
    Dancer

  42. Shanti Lowry

    Shanti Lowry
    Dancer

  43. Brandon Henschel
  44. Erica Gudis
    Dancer

  45. John Munro Cameron
    The Man from Planet X

  46. Peter Graves

    Peter Graves
    Host of Civil Defense Film

  47. Glen Hambly
    Laboratory Scientist

  48. Louis Kiss
    Dalek

  49. Nikki Martin

    Nikki Martin
    Wooden Nickel Waitress

  50. Laura Orrico

    Laura Orrico
    Secret Agent Shopper

  51. Robert Parigi
    Robby the Robot

  52. Dean Ricca
    Studio Tour Guide

Crew 79

  1. Dennis Venizelos
    Art - Background Designer

  2. Carl Jones
    Art - Background Designer

  3. Paul Sonski
    Art - Art Direction

  4. Bill Brzeski
    Art - Production Design

  5. Lisa K. Sessions
    Art - Set Decoration

  6. John P. Bruce
    Art - Set Designer

  7. Ann Harris
    Art - Set Designer

  8. Pamela Klamer
    Art - Set Designer

  9. Andrew Murdock
    Art - Set Designer

  10. Jeff Ozimek
    Art - Set Designer

  11. Carl J. Stensel
    Art - Set Designer

  12. Sloane U'Ren
    Art - Set Designer

  13. Bruce West
    Art - Set Designer

  1. Dean Cundey

    Dean Cundey
    Camera - Director of Photography

  1. Mary E. Vogt
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  1. Sandy Berumen

    Sandy Berumen
    Crew - Stunts

  2. Scott F. Johnston
    Crew - Special Effects

  3. Rachel Wyn Dunn
    Crew - Compositors

  4. David E. Bonnell
    Crew - Other

  5. Roger Huynh
    Crew - Digital Effects Supervisor

  6. Tom Proper
    Crew - Post Production Supervisor

  1. Joe Dante

    Joe Dante
    Directing - Director

  2. Karen Hamrock
    Directing - Layout

  3. Jennifer Yuan
    Directing - Layout

  4. P.R. Tooke
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  1. Rick Finney
    Editing - Editor

  2. Marshall Harvey
    Editing - Editor

  3. Jason Tucker
    Editing - Editor

  1. Leonard F.W. Green
    Lighting - Lighting Artist

  2. Edwin Shortess
    Lighting - Lighting Artist

  1. Allison Abbate
    Production - Producer

  2. Christopher DeFaria

    Christopher DeFaria
    Production - Producer

  3. Larry Doyle
    Production - Executive Producer

  4. Bernie Goldmann
    Production - Producer

  5. Joel Simon
    Production - Producer

  6. Paula Weinstein
    Production - Producer

  7. Tom Knott
    Production - Production Manager

  8. Barbara Cohen
    Production - Casting

  9. Mary Gail Artz
    Production - Casting

  10. Mary Bills
    Production - Production Supervisor

  11. María Guerra
    Production - Unit Production Manager

  12. Ronald G. Smith
    Production - Production Manager

  13. Elpe Villard
    Production - Production Manager

  14. Leanna Sheldon
    Production - Casting Associate

  15. David Israel
    Production - Location Manager

  16. Maria De La Torre
    Production - Production Coordinator

  1. Jerry Goldsmith

    Jerry Goldsmith
    Sound - Original Music Composer

  2. Michael Herbick
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  1. Darlie Brewster
    Visual Effects - Animation

  2. Trevor Tamboline
    Visual Effects - Animation

  3. Mick Cassidy
    Visual Effects - Animation

  4. Anthony DeRosa

    Anthony DeRosa
    Visual Effects - Animation

  5. Callan Brunker
    Visual Effects - Animation Manager

  6. Janine Cho
    Visual Effects - Animation Manager

  7. Eric J. Abjornson
    Visual Effects - Animation

  8. James Baker
    Visual Effects - Animation

  9. Arland Barron
    Visual Effects - Animation

  10. Mike Disa
    Visual Effects - Animation

  11. Joe Haidar
    Visual Effects - Animation

  12. Craig R. Maras
    Visual Effects - Animation

  13. Hugo Dominguez
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects

  14. Vittoria Quane
    Visual Effects - Animation Manager

  15. Earl A. Hibbert
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects

  16. Randy Sanchez
    Visual Effects - Animation

  17. Caroline Cruikshank
    Visual Effects - Animation

  18. Hong Qi
    Visual Effects - Animation Manager

  19. Paul Mota
    Visual Effects - Animation Manager

  20. Matt Williames
    Visual Effects - Animation

  21. Claire Williams
    Visual Effects - Animation Manager

  22. Kezia Ma
    Visual Effects - Animation Manager

  23. Edward P. Pedersen
    Visual Effects - VFX Production Coordinator

  24. Christina Butterfield
    Visual Effects - Animation Manager

  25. Brad Hughes
    Visual Effects - Animation Manager

  26. Roberto Casale
    Visual Effects - Animation

  27. Shane Prigmore
    Visual Effects - Animation

  1. Larry Doyle
    Writing - Screenplay

  2. Bob Camp
    Writing - Storyboard

  3. Chris Aguirre
    Writing - Storyboard

  4. John Williamson
    Writing - Storyboard

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.