Distribution des rôles 73

  1. Andrew Garfield

    Andrew Garfield

    Peter Parker / Spider-Man

  2. Emma Stone

    Emma Stone

    Gwen Stacy

  3. Jamie Foxx

    Jamie Foxx

    Max Dillon / Electro

  4. Dane DeHaan

    Dane DeHaan

    Harry Osborn / Green Goblin

  5. Colm Feore

    Colm Feore

    Donald Menken

  6. Felicity Jones

    Felicity Jones

    Felicia Hardy

  7. Paul Giamatti

    Paul Giamatti

    Aleksei Sytsevich / The Rhino

  8. Sally Field

    Sally Field

    Aunt May

  9. Embeth Davidtz

    Embeth Davidtz

    Mary Parker

  10. Campbell Scott

    Campbell Scott

    Richard Parker

  11. Marton Csokas

    Marton Csokas

    Dr. Ashley Kafka

  12. Louis Cancelmi

    Louis Cancelmi

    Man in Black Suit

  13. Max Charles

    Max Charles

    Young Peter Parker

  14. B.J. Novak

    B.J. Novak

    Allistar Smythe

  15. Sarah Gadon
  16. Michael Massee

    Michael Massee

    Gustav Fiers / The Gentleman

  17. Jorge Vega

    Jorge Vega

    Jorge

  18. Bill Heck

    Bill Heck

    G-5 Co-Pilot

  19. Teddy Coluca

    Teddy Coluca

    Gwen's Cabbie

  20. Helen Stern

    Helen Stern

    British Desk Attendant

  21. Aidy Bryant

    Aidy Bryant

    Woman in Statue Of Liberty Costume

  22. Cal McCrystal

    Cal McCrystal

    Principal Conway

  23. Anslem Richardson

    Anslem Richardson

    Times Square Cop

  24. Mark Doherty

    Mark Doherty

    Swat Team Leader

  25. James Colby

    James Colby

    Lead Officer

  26. Kari Coleman

    Kari Coleman

    Helen Stacy

  27. Skyler Gisondo

    Skyler Gisondo

    Howard Stacy

  28. Charlie DePew

    Charlie DePew

    Philip Stacy

  29. Robert Newman

    Robert Newman

    Police Captain

  30. Adrian Martinez

    Adrian Martinez

    Bodega Cashier

  31. Thaddeus Phillips
  32. James McCauley

    James McCauley

    Air Traffic Controller

  33. Rachael McOwen

    Rachael McOwen

    Dispatcher

  34. David Shabtai

    David Shabtai

    Dispatcher

  35. Greg Connolly

    Greg Connolly

    Osborn Butler

  36. Timothy Adams
  37. Tug Coker

    Tug Coker

    Pilot

  38. Jabari Gray

    Jabari Gray

    Pilot

  39. Jamie Lynn Concepcion

    Jamie Lynn Concepcion

    Jorge's Mother

  40. Pat Kiernan

    Pat Kiernan

    NY1 News Anchor

  41. Jessica Abo

    NY1 Reporter

  42. Clem Cheung

    Clem Cheung

    Chinese Grandpa

  43. Dusan Hyska

    Armed Robber

  44. Andrei Runtso

    Andrei Runtso

    Armed Robber

  45. Brennan Taylor

    Ravencroft Guard

  46. Slate Holmgren

    Slate Holmgren

    Ravencroft Guard

  47. Drew Beasley

    Bully

  48. Paul Urcioli

    Paul Urcioli

    Doctor

  49. David Shih

    David Shih

    Doctor

  50. Daniel Gerroll

    Daniel Gerroll

    OsCorp Department Head

  51. Brian McElhaney

    Times Square Bystander

  52. Jonathan Braylock

    Jonathan Braylock

    Times Square Bystander

  53. Steven Hauck

    Steven Hauck

    Corporate Lawyer

  54. J.D. Walsh

    J.D. Walsh

    Dr. Jallings - Science Investigator

  55. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Graduation Guest

  56. Jessica Shea Alverson

    Jessica Shea Alverson

    Graduation Parent (uncredited)

  57. Stefanie Barry

    Stefanie Barry

    Times Square driver (uncredited)

  58. Chris Cooper

    Chris Cooper

    Norman Osborn (uncredited)

  59. BJ Davis

    BJ Davis

    NYPD Officer (uncredited)

  60. Julia Davis

    Julia Davis

    NYPD Officer (uncredited)

  61. Frank Deal

    Frank Deal

    Agent Berkley (uncredited)

  62. Odette Warder Henderson

    Odette Warder Henderson

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  63. Denis Leary

    Denis Leary

    Captain Stacy (uncredited)

  64. Lynn Marocola

    Lynn Marocola

    Times Square Tourist (uncredited)

  65. Josh Elliott Pickel

    Josh Elliott Pickel

    Bully (uncredited)

  66. Jacob Rodier

    Jacob Rodier

    Simon Stacy (uncredited)

  67. Martin Sheen

    Martin Sheen

    Uncle Ben (uncredited)

  68. Rick Bolander

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  69. Amyrh Harris

    Amyrh Harris

    Young Peter's Friend (uncredited)

Équipe technique 388

Artistique

  1. Douglas Poland

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Kim Jennings

    Art Direction

  3. David Stein

    Assistant Art Director

  4. Eric Lewis Beauzay

    Assistant Art Director

  5. Joseph Michael Tenga

    Assistant Art Director

  6. Malchus Janocko

    Assistant Art Director

  7. Mark Pollard

    Assistant Art Director

  8. Matthew Jeffrey Sama

    Assistant Art Director

  9. Rachel Nemec

    Assistant Art Director

  10. Ryan Heck

    Assistant Art Director

  11. Scott Dougan

    Assistant Art Director

  12. Stephen Morahan

    Assistant Art Director

  13. Aaron Sims

    Concept Artist

  14. Christian Pearce

    Concept Artist

  15. Emmanuel Shiu

    Concept Artist

  16. Francesco Corvino

    Concept Artist

  17. Gregory Hill

    Concept Artist

  18. Henry Fong

    Concept Artist

  19. Jared Krichevsky

    Concept Artist

  20. Jonathan Bach

    Concept Artist

  21. Joshua Min

    Concept Artist

  22. Kelton Cram

    Concept Artist

  23. Long Ouyang

    Concept Artist

  24. Luca Nemolato

    Concept Artist

  25. Michael Kutsche

    Concept Artist

  26. Scott Lukowski

    Concept Artist

  27. Steffen Reichstadt

    Concept Artist

  28. Ben Mauro

    Conceptual Design

  29. Justin Claus Harder

    Conceptual Design

  30. Robert O. Simons

    Conceptual Design

  31. Joseph S. Alfieri

    Construction Coordinator

  32. Maki Takenouchi

    Graphic Designer

  33. Timothy Peel

    Graphic Designer

  34. Tim Zydel

    Greensman

  35. Bruce Lee Gross

    Leadman

  36. Harvey Goldberg

    Leadman

  37. Jason Logerot

    Painter

  38. Mark Friedberg

    Production Design

  39. Daniel Boxer

    Property Master

  40. Sandy Hamilton

    Property Master

  41. Gabu Camilo

    Gabu Camilo

    Props

  42. Steven Saunders

    Sculptor

  43. Tina Khayat

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  44. Susan Bode

    Set Decoration

  45. Valerie Nolan

    Set Decoration Buyer

  46. Noelle King

    Set Designer

  47. Tim Croshaw

    Set Designer

  48. Brick Mason

    Storyboard Artist

  49. Jay Martin

    Storyboard Artist

  50. Robert Consing

    Storyboard Artist

  51. Richard L. Johnson

    Supervising Art Director

  52. David Paulin

    Textile Artist

Image

  1. Eric Dvorsky

    Aerial Camera Technician

  2. Phil Pastuhov

    Aerial Director of Photography

  3. Abner Medina

    Assistant Camera

  4. Sylvia James

    Assistant Camera

  5. Kevin Gilligan

    Best Boy Grip

  6. Nick Haines-Stiles

    Best Boy Grip

  7. George Peters

    Camera Operator

  8. Petr Hlinomaz

    Petr Hlinomaz

    Camera Operator

  9. Philippe Carr-Forster

    Camera Operator

  10. Ted Chu

    Camera Operator

  11. Thomas Lappin

    Camera Operator

  12. William Klayer

    Camera Operator

  13. Ben Noftzger

    Camera Production Assistant

  14. Loren Azlein

    Camera Production Assistant

  15. Matt Hedges

    Camera Production Assistant

  16. Tricia Mears

    Camera Production Assistant

  17. David Satin

    Digital Imaging Technician

  18. J. Eric Camp

    Digital Imaging Technician

  19. Matthew Selkirk

    Digital Imaging Technician

  20. Dan Mindel

    Dan Mindel

    Director of Photography

  21. Andrew Sweeney

    Dolly Grip

  22. Chris Jones

    Dolly Grip

  23. Rick Marroquin

    Dolly Grip

  24. Nino Neuboeck

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  25. Sergius Nafa

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  26. Keith B. Davis

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  27. Christopher B. Green

    First Assistant Camera

  28. Paul Colangelo

    First Assistant Camera

  29. Willie Estrada

    First Assistant Camera

  30. Charley Gilleran

    Key Grip

  31. George Patsos

    Key Grip

  32. Mike Yurich

    Key Grip

  33. Craig Nix

    Libra Head Technician

  34. Jason Cortazzo

    Libra Head Technician

  35. Braden Belmonte

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  36. Gavin Fernandez

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  37. Jelani Atu Wilson

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  38. John Oliveri

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  39. Michael J. DiCarlo

    Second Assistant Camera

  40. Bruce McCleery

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  41. David Chameides

    Steadicam Operator

  42. Niko Tavernise

    Still Photographer

  43. Michael Nelson

    Ultimate Arm Operator

Costumes et maquillage

  1. Troy David

    Ager/Dyer

  2. Chrissy Callan

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Meghan Kasperlik

    Assistant Costume Designer

  4. Mitchell Travers

    Assistant Costume Designer

  5. Cristina Patterson

    Contact Lens Designer

  6. Zachary Ripps

    Contact Lens Technician

  7. Alexis Forte

    Costume Assistant

  8. Brooke Bennett

    Costume Assistant

  9. Bryan Czerniawski

    Costume Assistant

  10. Franny Bohar

    Costume Assistant

  11. Sarah Holden

    Costume Assistant

  12. Valerie Klarich

    Costume Coordinator

  13. Deborah Lynn Scott

    Deborah Lynn Scott

    Costume Design

  14. Jerad Marantz

    Costume Illustrator

  15. Amy R. Burt

    Costume Supervisor

  16. Donna Maloney

    Costume Supervisor

  17. Lisa Lovaas

    Costume Supervisor

  18. Nicole Greenbaum

    Costume Supervisor

  19. Alicia Boue

    Costumer

  20. Amy L. Teets

    Costumer

  21. Ashley Beatty

    Costumer

  22. Dani Phelps

    Costumer

  23. Laura Wolford

    Costumer, Set Costumer

  24. Lucy Cobbs

    Costumer

  25. Rudy Mance

    Costumer

  26. Sarah Yellin

    Costumer

  27. Suzanne Pakier

    Costumer

  28. Tsigie White

    Costumer

  29. Wade Sullivan

    Costumer

  30. Wendy Yang

    Costumer

  31. Angel De Angelis

    Hair Department Head

  32. Deidra Dixon

    Hairstylist

  33. Fríða Aradóttir

    Hairstylist

  34. Lisa Hazell

    Hairstylist

  35. Jasen Joseph Sica

    Key Hair Stylist

  36. Vincent Schicchi

    Key Makeup Artist

  37. LaLette Littlejohn

    Makeup Artist

  38. Sarah Rubano

    Makeup Artist

  39. Stephen M. Kelley

    Makeup Artist

  40. Ve Neill

    Ve Neill

    Makeup Artist

  41. John Caglione Jr.

    Makeup Department Head

  42. Josh Turi

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  43. Angielette Smith

    Set Costumer

  44. Carmia Marshall

    Set Costumer

  45. Catharine Stuart

    Set Costumer

  46. Deborah Zimmerman

    Costumer, Set Costumer

  47. Erika Goyzueta

    Set Costumer

  48. John Porto

    Set Costumer

  49. Malcolm Phipps

    Set Costumer

  50. Stephen Pardee

    Set Costumer

  51. Peter Montagna

    Special Effects Makeup Artist

  52. Tami Lane

    Tami Lane

    Special Effects Makeup Artist

  53. Martha Smith

    Wardrobe Supervisor

  54. Hil Cook

    Wigmaker

Équipe technique

  1. Chris Waegner

    CG Supervisor

  2. Robert Winter

    CG Supervisor

  3. Stephane Paris

    CG Supervisor

  4. Anthony Dunne

    Carpenter

  5. Christopher Rovira

    Carpenter

  6. Glen A. Gregory

    Carpenter

  7. Jacob Jared Jones

    Compositors

  8. Jessica Wolff

    Compositors

  9. Joo-Hwan Park

    Compositors

  10. Wayne Jaworskyj

    Compositors

  11. Elizabeth Himelstein

    Dialect Coach

  12. David Alexander Smith

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  13. Mark Kahn

    Generator Operator

  14. Michael A. Leo

    Generator Operator

  15. J. Wilfrid White

    Marine Coordinator

  16. Al Cerullo

    Al Cerullo

    Pilot

  17. Tamara Bally

    Production Controller

  18. Christopher Kay

    Scenic Artist

  19. Diana Shaller

    Scenic Artist

  20. Eric de Jesus

    Scenic Artist

  21. Kathryn C. McGinnis

    Scenic Artist

  22. Marc Connor

    Scenic Artist

  23. Max Grafe

    Scenic Artist

  24. Lisa Curtis Saunders

    Software Engineer

  25. Joe Digaetano

    Special Effects Coordinator

  26. Cat Auburn

    Special Effects Technician

  27. Claire Prebble

    Special Effects Technician

  28. H. Barclay Aaris

    Special Effects Technician

  29. Jack Mortellaro Jr.

    Special Effects Technician

  30. Jamie Rencen

    Special Effects Technician

  31. Joaquin Loyzaga

    Special Effects Technician

  32. Kurt Harris

    Special Effects Technician

  33. Pete Kelley

    Special Effects Technician

  34. Roland Blancaflor

    Special Effects Technician

  35. Sean Amborn

    Special Effects Technician

  36. Stephen Edwards

    Special Effects Technician

  37. Warren Dion Smith

    Special Effects Technician

  38. Donna Belsky

    Studio Teachers

  39. Andy Armstrong

    Andy Armstrong

    Stunt Coordinator

  40. James Armstrong

    Stunt Coordinator

  41. BJ Davis

    BJ Davis

    Stunts

  42. Julia Davis

    Julia Davis

    Stunts

  43. Evan Nelson

    Techno Crane Operator

  44. James Fanning

    Transportation Captain

  45. Adam Smelin

    Video Assist Operator

  46. Stephen Fitzgerald

    Video Assist Operator

  47. Linda Drake

    Visual Effects Editor

  48. Mark Herman

    Visual Effects Editor

Réalisation

  1. Marc Webb

    Marc Webb

    Director

  2. Bruce Moriarty

    First Assistant Director

  3. Michael Lerman

    First Assistant Director

  4. Steve Love

    First Assistant Director

  5. Jessica Lichtner

    Script Supervisor

  6. Wendy Lee Roberts

    Script Supervisor

Montage

  1. Elliot Graham

    Additional Editor

  2. Robert Mead

    Additional Editor

  3. Jason Fields

    Assistant Editor

  4. Kat Spiess

    Assistant Editor

  5. Robert Drwila

    Assistant Editor

  6. Kevin Krout

    Colorist

  7. Sean Dunckley

    Colorist

  8. Mandy Arnold

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  9. Erin Davis

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  10. Morning Star Schott

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  11. Pietro Scalia

    Editor

  12. Brett M. Reed

    First Assistant Editor

  13. Benjamin Sutor

    Online Editor

  14. Neelkanth Mapara

    Online Editor

  15. Sachin Patidar

    Online Editor

  16. Dhirendra Chhatpar

    Stereoscopic Editor

  17. Harikrishna Dubey

    Stereoscopic Editor

  18. Priyal Mahadik

    Stereoscopic Editor

  19. Vaibhav Marathe

    Stereoscopic Editor

Éclairage

  1. Christian May

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Ryan Rodriguez

    Best Boy Electrician

  3. Boris Cifuentes

    Electrician

  4. Brad Printz

    Electrician

  5. Brett Heicher

    Electrician

  6. Carl Casano

    Electrician

  7. Daniel E. Joyce

    Electrician

  8. Frank Duffy III

    Electrician

  9. Gabe Munitz-Alessio

    Electrician

  10. George Selden

    Electrician

  11. Gregory Michael Baney

    Electrician

  12. Inyoung Choi

    Electrician

  13. James J. Ferris

    Electrician

  14. James Phelps

    Electrician

  15. Jerad Molkenthin

    Electrician

  16. Jim Grout

    Electrician

  17. Jon D. Morrison

    Electrician

  18. Richard Macdonald

    Electrician

  19. Rob Riccobono

    Electrician

  20. Sebastien Nicolet

    Electrician

  21. Eric Boncher

    Gaffer

  22. Craig Vaccaro

    Key Rigging Grip

  23. Eric Gearity

    Key Rigging Grip

  24. Brian Kloc

    Lighting Artist

  25. Oleksandr Vozniuk

    Lighting Artist

  26. Stephen Borneman

    Lighting Artist

  27. Benoit Richard

    Lighting Programmer

  28. Edward Read

    Lighting Programmer

  29. Blaise Miller

    Lighting Technician

  30. John L. Dardis

    Lighting Technician

  31. Spencer Snygg

    Lighting Technician

  32. Thomas Beczynski

    Lighting Technician

  33. Derek Murphy

    Rigging Gaffer

  34. Patrick Fontana

    Rigging Gaffer

  35. Aaron Randall

    Rigging Grip

  36. Jesse Pelikan

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Ashley Lambert

    Ashley Lambert

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Jennifer Sabel

    Background Casting Director

  3. Kathleen Chopin

    Casting

  4. Rori Bergman

    Casting Associate

  5. E. Bennett Walsh

    Executive Producer

  6. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Executive Producer

  7. Grant Wilfley

    Extras Casting

  8. Madina Milana

    Extras Casting

  9. Dakota Zantay

    Extras Casting Assistant

  10. Jackie Snyder

    Extras Casting Assistant

  11. Yelda Gurkan

    Extras Casting Assistant

  12. Julie Solomon

    Location Coordinator

  13. Jason Farrar

    Location Manager

  14. Avi Arad

    Avi Arad

    Producer

  15. Matt Tolmach

    Matt Tolmach

    Producer

  16. Adesola Adeyeye

    Production Coordinator

  17. Lauren Heath

    Production Coordinator

  18. Meghan K. Wicker

    Production Coordinator

  19. Tekin Cetinkaya

    Production Coordinator

  20. Daniel Carbo

    Production Manager

  21. Denise Pinckley

    Production Manager

  22. Amanda O'Reilly

    Production Secretary

  23. Angela Quiles

    Production Supervisor

  24. Julie Kuehndorf

    Publicist

  25. Dawn Mountain

    Travel Coordinator

Son

  1. Michael Magill

    ADR Editor

  2. Kira Smith

    Boom Operator

  3. David V. Butler

    Dialogue Editor

  4. Robert Troy

    Dialogue Editor

  5. Sean Massey

    Dialogue Editor

  6. Robin Harlan

    Foley

  7. Sarah Monat

    Foley

  8. Nevin Seus

    Music Editor

  9. Arturo Sandoval

    Arturo Sandoval

    Musician

  10. Kevin Kaska

    Kevin Kaska

    Orchestrator

  11. Hans Zimmer

    Hans Zimmer

    Original Music Composer

  12. Johnny Marr

    Johnny Marr

    Original Music Composer

  13. Junkie XL

    Junkie XL

    Original Music Composer

  14. Pharrell Williams

    Pharrell Williams

    Original Music Composer

  15. Eric A. Norris

    Sound Designer

  16. Hamilton Sterling

    Sound Effects Editor

  17. Lee Gilmore

    Sound Effects Editor

  18. Luis Galdames

    Sound Effects Editor

  19. David A. Cohen

    Supervising ADR Editor

  20. Teri E. Dorman

    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  21. Addison Teague

    Supervising Sound Editor

Effets visuels

  1. Srinath Tammina

    3D Modeller

  2. Avner Engel

    Animation

  3. Eddie Prickett

    Animation

  4. Kevin Webb

    Animation

  5. Mike Dharney

    Animation, Senior Animator

  6. Mairin Platt

    Animation Coordinator

  7. Daryl Sawchuk

    Animation Supervisor

  8. David Schaub

    Animation Supervisor

  9. Adam Ghering

    Compositing Supervisor

  10. Christian Irles

    Compositing Supervisor

  11. Harimander Singh Khalsa

    Compositing Supervisor

  12. Matthew Kemper

    Compositing Supervisor

  13. Glen Sylvester

    Lead Animator

  14. Max Tyrie

    Lead Animator

  15. Richard Spriggs

    Lead Animator

  16. Marvin Kim

    Modelling Supervisor

  17. Gavin Wright

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  18. Patrick Smith

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  19. In-Ah Roediger

    Senior Animator

  20. Julius Kwan

    Senior Animator

  21. Alex Falkner

    Special Effects Supervisor

  22. Akhilesh Jain

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  23. Barry O'Brien

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  24. Ed W. Marsh

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  25. Justin Jones

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  26. Matthew DeJohn

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  27. Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  28. Rohan Tirkey

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  29. Aaron Williams

    VFX Artist

  30. Luke Botteron

    VFX Editor

  31. Nick Murphy

    VFX Editor

  32. Tom Driscoll

    VFX Editor

  33. Adrian J. Sciutto

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  34. Amanda Hui

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  35. Andrew Turner

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  36. Ann Chow

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  37. Annie-Claude Lapierre

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  38. Claudia Li

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  39. Dan Cortez

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  40. Holly Price

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  41. Hugh Brompton

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  42. Jean Ho

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  43. Jeffrey John Howard

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  44. Jessica Carrington

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  45. Joel Binder

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  46. Josh Fritchie

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  47. Maria Ximena Lozano

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  48. Megan Wong

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  49. Meghan O'Brien

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  50. Phelicia Sperrazzo

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  51. Robin Garcia

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  52. Romy Webster

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  53. Sam Marks

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  54. Shu Fujita

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  55. Tyler Cordova

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  56. Valeria di Gabriele

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  57. Veronica Kablan

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  58. Doug Oddy

    Visual Effects Producer

  59. Jay Warren

    Visual Effects Producer

  60. John Clinton

    Visual Effects Producer

  61. Kim Lee

    Visual Effects Producer

  62. Rhonda C. Gunner

    Visual Effects Producer

  63. Greg DiGiacomo

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  64. Andrew Poole

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  65. Ashley Beck

    Ashley Beck

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  66. Bryan Godwin

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  67. Don Lee

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  68. Erik Nordby

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  69. Gregory L. McMurry

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  70. Jerome Chen

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Écriture

  1. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Characters

  2. Steve Ditko

    Steve Ditko

    Characters

  3. Jeff Pinkner

    Screenplay, Story

  4. Alex Kurtzman

    Alex Kurtzman

    Screenplay, Story

  5. James Vanderbilt
  6. Roberto Orci

    Roberto Orci

    Screenplay, Story

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Un film, une émission télévisée ou un artiste est introuvable ? Connectez-vous afin de créer une nouvelle fiche.

Général

s Mettre le curseur dans la barre de recherche
p Ouvrir le menu du profil
esc Fermer une fenêtre ouverte
? Ouvrir la fenêtre des raccourcis clavier

Sur les pages des médias

b Retour (ou vers le parent si faisable)
e Afficher la page de modification

Sur les pages des saisons des émissions télévisées

Afficher la saison suivante (flèche droite)
Afficher la saison précédente (flèche gauche)

Sur les pages des épisodes des émissions télévisées

Afficher l'épisode suivant (flèche droite)
Afficher l'épisode précédent (flèche gauche)

Sur toutes les pages des images / photos

a Ouvrir la fenêtre d'ajout d'image / photo

Sur toutes les pages de modifications

t Ouvrir le sélecteur de traduction
ctrl+ s Envoyer le formulaire

Sur les pages des discussions

n Créer une nouvelle discussion
w Basculer le statut de suivi
p Basculer publique / privée
c Basculer fermer / ouvrir
a Ouvrir l'activité
r Répondre à la discussion
l Afficher la dernière réponse
ctrl+ enter Envoyer votre message
Page suivante (flèche droite)
Page précédente (flèche gauche)

Noter ou ajouter votre choix à une liste ?

Connexion