Cast 71

  1. Chris Evans

    Chris Evans

    Steve Rogers / Captain America

  2. Scarlett Johansson

    Scarlett Johansson

    Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

  3. Sebastian Stan

    Sebastian Stan

    James 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier

  4. Anthony Mackie

    Anthony Mackie

    Sam Wilson / Falcon

  5. Cobie Smulders

    Cobie Smulders

    Maria Hill

  6. Frank Grillo

    Frank Grillo

    Brock Rumlow

  7. Emily VanCamp

    Emily VanCamp

    Sharon Carter

  8. Hayley Atwell

    Hayley Atwell

    Peggy Carter

  9. Robert Redford

    Robert Redford

    Alexander Pierce

  10. Samuel L. Jackson

    Samuel L. Jackson

    Nick Fury

  11. Toby Jones

    Toby Jones

    Dr. Arnim Zola

  12. Jenny Agutter

    Jenny Agutter

    Councilwoman Hawley

  13. Maximiliano Hernández

    Maximiliano Hernández

    Jasper Sitwell

  14. Georges St-Pierre

    Georges St-Pierre

    Georges Batroc

  15. Callan Mulvey

    Callan Mulvey

    Jack Rollins

  16. Alan Dale

    Alan Dale

    Councilman Rockwell

  17. Chin Han

    Chin Han

    Councilman Yen

  18. Bernard White

    Bernard White

    Councilman Singh

  19. Garry Shandling

    Garry Shandling

    Senator Stern

  20. Danny Pudi

    Danny Pudi

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Technician #1

  21. D.C. Pierson

    D.C. Pierson

    Apple Store Employee

  22. Gary Sinise

    Gary Sinise

    Smithsonian Narrator (voice)

  23. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Smithsonian Guard

  24. Ed Brubaker

    Ed Brubaker

    Scientist #2

  25. Joe Russo

    Joe Russo

    Dr. Fine

  26. Christopher Markus

    Christopher Markus

    SHIELD Interrogator #1

  27. Stephen McFeely

    Stephen McFeely

    SHIELD Interrogator #2

  28. Salvator Xuereb

    Salvator Xuereb

    French Pirate #1

  29. Brian Duffy

    Brian Duffy

    French Pirate #2

  30. Zack Duhame

    Zack Duhame

    Engine Pirate

  31. Adetokumboh M'Cormack

    Adetokumboh M'Cormack

    French Radio Pirate

  32. Aaron Himelstein

    Aaron Himelstein

    Specialist Cameron Klein

  33. Allan Chanes

    Launch Tech

  34. Pat Healy

    Pat Healy

    Scientist #1

  35. Bernie Zilinskas

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Technician #2

  36. Branka Katić

    Branka Katić

    Renata

  37. Jon Sklaroff

    Jon Sklaroff

    Charlie XO

  38. Chad Todhunter

    Chad Todhunter

    Charlie Weapons Tech

  39. Abigail Marlowe

    Abigail Marlowe

    SHIELD Tech

  40. Jeremy Maxwell

    Jeremy Maxwell

    Lead SHIELD Pilot

  41. Emerson Brooks

    Emerson Brooks

    Senior SHIELD Agent

  42. Evan Parke

    Evan Parke

    SHIELD Agent

  43. Ricardo Chacon

    Ricardo Chacon

    Strike SGT. #1

  44. Griffin M. Allen

    Strike SGT. #2

  45. Ann Russo

    Ann Russo

    Strike Agent

  46. Joe Rosalina

    Strike Agent

  47. Michael Debeljak

    Strike Agent

  48. Eddie J. Fernandez

    Eddie J. Fernandez

    Strike Agent

  49. Jody Hart

    Jody Hart

    25th Floor Strike Agent

  50. Steven Culp

    Steven Culp

    Scudder

  51. Derek Hughes

    Derek Hughes

    Human Resources Executive

  52. Wendy Hoopes

    Wendy Hoopes

    Doctor

  53. Ethan Rains

    Ethan Rains

    Lead EMT

  54. Dominic Rains

    Dominic Rains

    CIA Instructor

  55. Charles Wittman

    Charles Wittman

    Capitol Hill Police

  56. Andy Martinez, Jr.

    Andy Martinez, Jr.

    Capitol Hill Police

  57. Michael De Geus

    FBI Agent

  58. Terence O'Rourke

    FBI Agent

  59. Dean Barlage

    Dean Barlage

    SHIELD Agent

  60. Anne Grimenstein

    Anne Grimenstein

    Committee Member

  61. Dante Rosalina

    Little Boy in the Smithsonian

  62. Robert Clotworthy

    Robert Clotworthy

    Fury Car Voice (voice)

  63. June Christopher

    June Christopher

    SHIELD Computer (voice)

  64. Henry Goodman

    Henry Goodman

    Dr. List (uncredited)

  65. Thomas Kretschmann

    Thomas Kretschmann

    Baron Wolfgang von Strucker (uncredited)

  66. Elizabeth Olsen

    Elizabeth Olsen

    Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch (uncredited)

  67. Nestor Serrano

    Nestor Serrano

    Committee General (uncredited)

  68. Aaron Taylor-Johnson

    Aaron Taylor-Johnson

    Pietro Maximoff / Quicksilver (uncredited)

  69. Joel Thingvall

    Museum Visitor (uncredited)

Crew 460

Art

  1. Carol Kiefer

    Carol Kiefer

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Deborah Marsh

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Beat Frutiger

    Beat Frutiger

    Art Direction

  4. Gary Kosko

    Art Direction

  5. Kevin Ishioka

    Art Direction

  6. Stephen Christensen

    Art Direction

  7. Christian Snell

    Assistant Property Master

  8. Jim Stubblefield

    Assistant Property Master

  9. Christopher S. Ross

    Concept Artist

  10. James Carson

    Concept Artist

  11. Jamie Rama

    Concept Artist

  12. Tim Flattery

    Concept Artist

  13. Andrew Kim

    Conceptual Illustrator

  14. Andy Park

    Conceptual Illustrator

  15. Josh Nizzi

    Conceptual Illustrator

  16. Rodney Fuentebella

    Rodney Fuentebella

    Conceptual Illustrator

  17. Joseph Braus

    Construction Buyer

  18. John H. Samson

    Construction Coordinator

  19. Jeffrey McMahon

    Construction Foreman

  20. Susan A. Burig

    Susan A. Burig

    Graphic Designer

  21. Chris Gardner

    Greensman

  22. Steve Sickle

    Greensman

  23. Erin Sarofsky

    Main Title Designer

  24. Peter Wenham

    Production Design

  25. Robert Sica

    Property Master

  26. Russell Bobbitt

    Russell Bobbitt

    Property Master

  27. Todd Rex

    Todd Rex

    Sculptor

  28. Nancy A. King

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  29. Leslie A. Pope

    Leslie A. Pope

    Set Decoration

  30. Helen Kozora

    Set Decoration Buyer

  31. Roxy Toporowych

    Roxy Toporowych

    Set Decoration Buyer

  32. Samuel J. Tell

    Set Decoration Buyer

  33. Anshuman Prasad

    Set Designer

  34. Aric Cheng

    Set Designer

  35. Barbara Mesney

    Barbara Mesney

    Set Designer

  36. David Moreau

    Set Designer

  37. Jann K. Engel

    Jann K. Engel

    Set Designer

  38. Julien Pougnier

    Set Designer

  39. Kate Dougherty

    Set Designer

  40. Mike Stassi

    Set Designer

  41. Paul Sonski

    Set Designer

  42. Randall D. Wilkins

    Set Designer

  43. Richard F. Mays

    Set Designer

  44. Christopher Casey

    Set Dresser

  45. Corey Gomez

    Set Dresser

  46. David Ladish

    Set Dresser

  47. Eugene Doyle

    Set Dresser

  48. Geoffrey Nightingale

    Set Dresser

  49. Jack Cornelius

    Set Dresser

  50. Jefferson Murff

    Set Dresser

  51. Joe Pfaltzgraf

    Set Dresser

  52. Josh Drylie

    Set Dresser

  53. Lance R. Walters

    Set Dresser

  54. Michael Vojvoda

    Set Dresser

  55. Mike Lequerica

    Set Dresser

  56. Paul Mcduffee

    Set Dresser

  57. Perry Batchelor

    Set Dresser

  58. Rick Glenn

    Set Dresser

  59. Samuel Noel

    Set Dresser

  60. Steve Pfauter

    Set Dresser

  61. Steven Hull

    Set Dresser

  62. Thomas F. Kelly

    Set Dresser

  63. Andrew P. Flores

    Standby Painter

  64. Jeffrey Jenkins

    Standby Painter

  65. Tim Ackers

    Standby Painter

  66. Darrin Denlinger

    Storyboard Artist

  67. Philip Keller

    Storyboard Artist

  68. Richard Bennett

    Storyboard Artist

  69. Thomas Valentine

    Supervising Art Director

Camera

  1. Maurice K. McGuire

    "A" Camera Operator

  2. Ian Fox

    "B" Camera Operator

  3. Kent Harvey

    "B" Camera Operator

  4. Onofrio Nino Pansini

    "B" Camera Operator

  5. Jacques Haitkin

    "C" Camera Operator

  6. Henry Tirl

    "D" Camera Operator

  7. David B. Nowell

    Aerial Director of Photography

  8. Michael Kelem

    Aerial Director of Photography

  9. Steve Koster

    Aerial Director of Photography

  10. Carl Hamilton

    Best Boy Grip

  11. Dana Baker

    Best Boy Grip

  12. Michael Hester

    Best Boy Grip

  13. Adam N. White

    Camera Operator

  14. Brian S. Osmond

    Camera Operator

  15. Chris Cavanaugh

    Digital Imaging Technician

  16. Ryan Nguyen

    Digital Imaging Technician

  17. Trent Opaloch

    Trent Opaloch

    Director of Photography

  18. Alan Shultz

    Dolly Grip

  19. Jack Glenn

    Dolly Grip

  20. James D. Wickman

    Dolly Grip

  21. Jason Tomlins

    Dolly Grip

  22. Tim Collins

    Dolly Grip

  23. Sean Ricigliano

    Epk Camera Operator

  24. Brad Baruh

    Epk Producer

  25. Ray Milazzo

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  26. Taylor Matheson

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  27. Kevin C. Potter

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  28. Mark Santoni

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  29. Simon Jarvis

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  30. Jack Ellingwood

    First Assistant Camera

  31. Jerry Patton

    First Assistant Camera

  32. John Burke

    First Assistant Camera

  33. Kiely Cronin

    First Assistant Camera

  34. Louie DeMarco

    First Assistant Camera

  35. Tom Cherry

    First Assistant Camera

  36. Edward Hohman

    Key Grip

  37. Les T. Tomita

    Key Grip

  38. Peter Chrimes

    Key Grip

  39. Adam Austin

    Libra Head Technician

  40. Jason Hibarger

    Libra Head Technician

  41. Milan Janicin

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  42. Roger Wall

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  43. Matt Fortlage

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  44. Thomas A. Barrios

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  45. Andrew Crankshaw

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  46. Dawn Nakamura

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  47. John Garrett

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  48. Colleen Mleziva

    Second Assistant Camera

  49. Liam Sinnott

    Second Assistant Camera

  50. Michael Wooten

    Second Assistant Camera

  51. Terry Wolcott

    Second Assistant Camera

  52. Travis Cleary

    Second Assistant Camera

  53. Igor Meglic

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  54. Zade Rosenthal

    Still Photographer

  55. Pete Romano

    Underwater Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Katy Johnson

    Ager/Dyer

  2. Pablo Borges

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Judianna Makovsky

    Costume Design

  4. Nick Scarano

    Costume Supervisor

  5. Branden Marks

    Costumer

  6. Carrie Arakaki

    Costumer

  7. Cesha Ventre

    Costumer

  8. Cookie Lopez

    Costumer

  9. Gia Jimenez

    Costumer

  10. Jay Cheng

    Costumer

  11. Jessica Posada

    Costumer

  12. John Voght

    Costumer

  13. Katie Howard

    Costumer

  14. Laura Hodges

    Costumer

  15. Michelle Liu

    Costumer

  16. Nisa Kellner

    Costumer

  17. Patrick Rogers

    Costumer

  18. Rebecca DeNoewer

    Costumer

  19. Steve Constancio

    Costumer

  20. Tiffany Busche

    Costumer

  21. Camille Friend

    Hair Department Head

  22. Sheila Cyphers-Leake

    Hair Department Head

  23. Barbara Cantu

    Hairstylist

  24. Deborah Lilly

    Hairstylist

  25. Gregory Bazemore

    Hairstylist

  26. Jeri Baker

    Hairstylist

  27. Louisa V. Anthony

    Hairstylist

  28. Lydia Bensimmon

    Hairstylist

  29. Nancy Keslar

    Hairstylist

  30. Scott H. Reeder

    Hairstylist

  31. Sherri Bramlett

    Hairstylist

  32. Bob Moore Jr.

    Key Costumer

  33. Kim Andrews

    Key Costumer

  34. Kim M. Holly

    Key Costumer

  35. Paul Corricelli

    Key Costumer

  36. Sanford Slepak

    Key Costumer

  37. Scott R. Hankins

    Key Costumer

  38. Timothy A. Wonsik

    Key Costumer

  39. Yvette Stone

    Key Hair Stylist

  40. Dennis Liddiard

    Key Makeup Artist

  41. Lisa Rocco

    Key Makeup Artist

  42. Carol S. Federman

    Makeup Artist

  43. Doug Fairall

    Makeup Artist

  44. Gina W. Bateman

    Makeup Artist

  45. Grace Czarny

    Makeup Artist

  46. Heba Thorisdottir

    Heba Thorisdottir

    Makeup Artist

  47. Katrina Francis

    Makeup Artist

  48. Allan A. Apone

    Allan A. Apone

    Makeup Department Head

  49. Brad Look

    Makeup Department Head

  50. Karen Young

    Set Costumer

  51. Valentina Aulisi

    Set Costumer

  52. Luis Jiminez

    Tailor

  53. Mary F. Miles

    Tailor

  54. Bob Kretschmer

    Wigmaker

Crew

  1. Cory Fleming

    Aerial Coordinator

  2. Kevin LaRosa

    Aerial Coordinator

  3. Hayden Bilson

    Armorer

  4. John Welch

    Armorer

  5. Larry Zanoff

    Larry Zanoff

    Armorer

  6. Ron Licari

    Armorer

  7. Russell Cannon

    Armorer

  8. Adrian Corsei

    CG Supervisor

  9. Andy Zazzera

    CG Supervisor

  10. Craig Wentworth

    CG Supervisor

  11. Daniel Pearson

    CG Supervisor

  12. Greg Kegel

    CG Supervisor

  13. Harry Mukhopadhyay

    CG Supervisor

  14. Jean Lapointe

    CG Supervisor

  15. Jose Burgos

    CG Supervisor

  16. Paul Ghezzo

    CG Supervisor

  17. Pauline Duvall

    CG Supervisor

  18. Pavel Pranevsky

    CG Supervisor

  19. Richard Sutherland

    CG Supervisor

  20. Scott Younkin

    CG Supervisor

  21. Simon Ohler

    CG Supervisor

  22. Tim Belsher

    CG Supervisor

  23. Brian N. Bentley

    Compositors

  24. Wayne Jaworskyj

    Compositors

  25. Al Cerullo

    Al Cerullo

    Pilot

  26. Frédéric North
  27. Sheilah Sullivan

    Production Controller

  28. Chris Bergin

    Prop Maker

  29. Chris Fix

    Prop Maker

  30. Doug Crawford

    Propmaker

  31. G. Lynn Maughan

    Propmaker

  32. Ashley Green

    Receptionist

  33. Chloe Sesta-Jacobs

    Receptionist

  34. H Haden Hammond

    Sequence Supervisor

  35. Keegan Douglas

    Sequence Supervisor

  36. Yan Zou

    Software Engineer

  37. Gabriella Sagnes

    Studio Teacher

  38. Amy Johnston

    Amy Johnston

    Stunts

  39. Daniel Hargrave
  40. Derlin Brynford-Jones

    Techno Crane Operator

  41. John M. Pisani

    Unit Publicist

  42. Alfred Ainsworth Jr.

    Video Assist Operator

  43. Jesse Olivares

    Video Assist Operator

  44. Ara Devejian

    Visual Effects Art Director

  45. Chris O'Connell

    Visual Effects Editor

  46. Danny Rafic

    Visual Effects Editor

  47. George McCarthy

    Visual Effects Editor

  48. Jenni O'Byrne

    Visual Effects Editor

  49. Kosta Saric

    Visual Effects Editor

  50. Maura Hogan

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Arianna Singhania

    Assistant Director

  2. Anthony Russo

    Anthony Russo

    Director

  3. Joe Russo

    Joe Russo

    Director

  4. Lars P. Winther

    Lars P. Winther

    First Assistant Director

  5. Kerry Lyn McKissick

    Kerry Lyn McKissick

    Script Supervisor

  6. Trisha Burton

    Script Supervisor

  7. Brian Relyea

    Second Assistant Director

  8. Greg Hale

    Second Assistant Director

  9. Jayson Merrill

    Second Assistant Director

  10. Spiro Razatos

    Spiro Razatos

    Second Unit Director

  11. Douglas Plasse

    Second Unit First Assistant Director

  12. Nick Satriano

    Second Unit First Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Erik K. Haase

    Colorist

  2. John St. Laurent

    Dailies Operator

  3. Bob Schneider

    Digital Intermediate

  4. Ron Leidelmeijer

    Digital Intermediate Assistant

  5. Carrie Oliver

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  6. Tashi Trieu

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  7. Jeffrey Ford

    Jeffrey Ford

    Editor

  8. Thomas Calderon

    First Assistant Editor

  9. Adam Kimmerlin

    Stereoscopic Editor

  10. Julian Andraus

    Stereoscopic Editor

  11. Michael Buck

    Stereoscopic Editor

Lighting

  1. Chris Milani

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Paul Howard

    Best Boy Electric

  3. Theodore J. Ayd

    Best Boy Electric

  4. Jeff Murrell

    Chief Lighting Technician

  5. Danny Gonzalez

    Electrician

  6. Greg Reyher

    Electrician

  7. Patrick Hoeschen

    Electrician

  8. Shawn Duchscherer

    Electrician

  9. Don Aros

    Gaffer

  10. Joe Kurtz

    Key Rigging Grip

  11. Rick Harris

    Key Rigging Grip

  12. Scott Barnes

    Lighting Programmer

  13. Bavand Karim

    Lighting Technician

  14. Casey Coles

    Lighting Technician

  15. Valentin Toncu

    Lighting Technician

  16. Dennis J. Lootens

    Rigging Gaffer

  17. Mark Hutchings

    Rigging Gaffer

  18. Andrew Kerwin Osorio

    Rigging Grip

  19. Andrew Sykes

    Rigging Grip

  20. Charles 'Woody' Lang

    Rigging Grip

  21. David Pipik

    Rigging Grip

  22. Dustin Hiniker

    Rigging Grip

  23. Eddie Griffiths

    Rigging Grip

  24. Ignacio Woolfolk

    Rigging Grip

  25. Jason Jouver

    Rigging Grip

  26. Jeremy Griffiths

    Rigging Grip

  27. Jim LaVerde

    Rigging Grip

  28. Jose F. Barrios

    Rigging Grip

  29. Kevin Enright Jr.

    Rigging Grip

  30. Michael Strong

    Rigging Grip

  31. Mike Tenerelli

    Rigging Grip

  32. Richard Crompton

    Rigging Grip

  33. Steele Hunter

    Rigging Grip

  34. Ted Wiegand

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Johnny Gidcomb

    Johnny Gidcomb

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Lars P. Winther

    Lars P. Winther

    Associate Producer

  3. Mitchell Bell

    Associate Producer

  4. Sarah Halley Finn
  5. Jason B. Stamey

    Casting Assistant

  6. Tamara Hunter

    Casting Associate

  7. Nate Moore

    Nate Moore

    Co-Producer

  8. Alan Fine

    Executive Producer

  9. Louis D'Esposito

    Louis D'Esposito

    Executive Producer

  10. Michael Grillo

    Executive Producer

  11. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Executive Producer

  12. Victoria Alonso

    Victoria Alonso

    Executive Producer

  13. Maryellen Aviano

    Extras Casting

  14. Jeffrey Neumeier

    First Assistant Accountant

  15. Michelle A. De Mayo

    First Assistant Accountant

  16. Kevin Feige

    Kevin Feige

    Producer

  17. Kathy Mattes

    Production Accountant

  18. Richard Castro

    Production Accountant

  19. Trinh Tran

    Trinh Tran

    Production Assistant

  20. Jenny Fumarolo

    Production Coordinator

  21. Jenny Sandell

    Production Coordinator

  22. May Tam

    Production Coordinator

  23. Sara Bartkiewicz

    Production Coordinator

  24. Helen Pollak

    Production Manager

  25. Jason Pomerantz

    Production Manager

  26. Adrian Spencer

    Production Secretary

  27. Celina Barnette

    Production Secretary

  28. Chris S. Bryant

    Production Secretary

  29. Elona Tsou

    Production Supervisor

  30. Jason Tamez

    Production Supervisor

  31. Roxann Langlois

    Travel Coordinator

  32. JoAnn Perritano

    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Doc Kane

    ADR Mixer

  2. Jeannette Browning

    ADR Recordist

  3. Randall L. Johnson

    Boom Operator

  4. Christopher Barnett

    Christopher Barnett

    Dialogue Editor

  5. Kim Foscato

    Dialogue Editor

  6. Matthew Hartman

    Dialogue Editor

  7. Dan O'Connell

    Foley Artist

  8. John T. Cucci

    Foley Artist

  9. Ronni Brown

    Ronni Brown

    Foley Artist

  10. Sean England

    Foley Artist

  11. Dee Selby

    Foley Editor

  12. Corey Tyler

    Foley Mixer

  13. Greg J. Peterson

    Foley Recordist

  14. Nia Hansen

    Foley Supervisor

  15. Margaret Gardner

    Music Coordinator

  16. Dave Jordan

    Music Supervisor

  17. Henry Jackman

    Henry Jackman

    Original Music Composer

  18. Al Nelson

    Sound Designer

  19. David C. Hughes

    Sound Designer

  20. David Acord

    David Acord

    Sound Effects Editor

  21. J.R. Grubbs

    Sound Effects Editor

  22. Jeremy Bowker

    Sound Effects Editor

  23. Josh Gold

    Sound Effects Editor

  24. Ken Fischer

    Sound Effects Editor

  25. Richard Hymns

    Sound Effects Editor

  26. Petur Hliddal

    Sound Mixer

  27. Bonnie Wild

    Bonnie Wild

    Sound Re-Recording Assistant

  28. Stephen Urata

    Sound Re-Recording Assistant

  29. Juan Peralta

    Juan Peralta

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  30. Tom Johnson

    Tom Johnson

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  31. Steve Durkee

    Supervising Music Editor

  32. Daniel Laurie

    Supervising Sound Editor

  33. Shannon Mills

    Supervising Sound Editor

  34. Paul Flinton

    Utility Sound

Visual Effects

  1. Alexandre Cancado

    2D Supervisor

  2. Shige Mizoi

    3D Animator

  3. John Singer

    3D Artist

  4. Michael DeBeer

    3D Artist

  5. Bernd Angerer

    Animation Supervisor

  6. Raphael A. Pimentel

    Animation Supervisor

  7. Simone Kraus Townsend

    Animation Supervisor

  8. Steve Rawlins

    Animation Supervisor

  9. Andreas Giesen

    CG Artist

  10. Carl Albrecht

    CG Artist

  11. David Salamon

    CG Artist

  12. David Schulz

    CG Artist

  13. Nando Stille

    CG Artist

  14. Robert Zeltsch

    CG Artist

  15. Brian Connor

    Compositing Supervisor

  16. François Lambert

    Compositing Supervisor

  17. Jared Simeth

    Compositing Supervisor

  18. Matthew Kemper

    Compositing Supervisor

  19. Oliver Hohn

    Compositing Supervisor

  20. Ryan Trippensee

    Compositing Supervisor

  21. Stefano Trivelli

    Compositing Supervisor

  22. Chris Wood

    Digital Compositor

  23. Evelyn Schunn

    Digital Compositor

  24. Jiacheng Xu

    Digital Compositor

  25. Evan Fraser

    Matchmove Supervisor

  26. Alan Sonneman

    Matte Painter

  27. Andreas Wiget

    Matte Painter

  28. Brian Meanly

    Matte Painter

  29. Juan Pablo Monroy

    Matte Painter

  30. Meike Deutscher

    Matte Painter

  31. Tuan Ho

    Matte Painter

  32. Dirk Mauche

    Modeling

  33. Joel Kittle

    Modelling Supervisor

  34. Monty Granito

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  35. Vincent Cirelli

    Senior Visual Effects Supervisor

  36. Daniel Sudick

    Special Effects Supervisor

  37. Alexander Ware

    VFX Artist

  38. Brian Ross

    VFX Artist

  39. Casey Allen

    VFX Artist

  40. Jay Grunfeld

    VFX Artist

  41. Jennifer Kennedy

    VFX Artist

  42. Joshua Quiambao

    VFX Artist

  43. Julianne Dome

    VFX Artist

  44. Komal Dogra

    VFX Artist

  45. Lauren Hulsey

    VFX Artist

  46. Leon Nowlin

    VFX Artist

  47. Rachel Choi

    VFX Artist

  48. Rajnish Kumar

    VFX Artist

  49. Stefan Bozinovski

    VFX Artist

  50. Tushar Sonker

    VFX Artist

  51. Nicole Hirsch Whitaker

    VFX Director of Photography

  52. Julian Fitzpatrick

    VFX Lighting Artist

  53. Stephen Lawes

    VFX Supervisor

  54. Allison Paul

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  55. Denise Tam

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  56. Donna Cullen

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  57. James Ledwell

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  58. Jennie Elliott

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  59. Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  60. Melissa Beery

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  61. Rene Sekula

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  62. Danielle Kinsey

    Visual Effects Producer

  63. Franzisca Puppe

    Visual Effects Producer

  64. J.R. Tuason

    Visual Effects Producer

  65. Jeanie King

    Visual Effects Producer

  66. Jen Underdahl

    Visual Effects Producer

  67. Jonathan Harb

    Visual Effects Producer

  68. Pierre Nobile

    Visual Effects Producer

  69. Robert E. Evans

    Visual Effects Producer

  70. Robert Pinnow

    Visual Effects Producer

  71. Thomas Nittmann

    Visual Effects Producer

  72. Winston Helgason

    Visual Effects Producer

  73. Brandon Brocker

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  74. Hector Padilla

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  75. Michael Chan

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  76. Sam Gutentag

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  77. Hui Ling Chang

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  78. Katherine Farrar

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  79. Lisa Brodie

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  80. Lisa Marra

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  81. Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  82. Rene Grasser

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  83. Russell Lum

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  84. Zuben Saldanha

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  85. Alessandro Cioffi

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  86. Bryan Grill

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  87. Dan DeLeeuw

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  88. David Casey

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  89. Edson Williams

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  90. Florian Gellinger

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  91. Geoffrey Baumann

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  92. Peter G. Travers

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  93. Russell Earl

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  94. Stéphan Kosinski

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  95. Votch Levi

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Ed Brubaker

    Ed Brubaker

    Characters

  2. Christopher Markus

    Christopher Markus

    Screenplay

  3. Stephen McFeely

    Stephen McFeely

    Screenplay

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login