Profile Show All

Person Facts

Known Credits: 29

Birthday: 1904-01-10

Day of Death: 1987-01-15

Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, U.S

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Raymond Wallace Bulcao

Ray Bolger