Profile Show All

Julie Bishop Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 39

Birthday: 1914-08-30

Day of Death: 2001-08-30

Place of Birth: Denver - Colorado - USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Jaqueline Wells
  • Diane Duval
  • Jacqueline Wells

Julie Bishop