Profile Show All

Kwak Jae-Young Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 7

Birthday: 1959-05-22

Place of Birth: -

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • 곽재용

Kwak Jae-Young

Biography

No one has entered a biography for Kwak Jae-Young.

Writing
2008 My Mighty Princess … Writer
2008 My Sassy Girl … Screenplay
2008 Cyborg She … Writer
2006 Daisy … Writer
2004 Windstruck … Author
2003 The Classic … Writer
2001 My Sassy Girl … Screenplay
Directing
2008 My Mighty Princess … Director
2008 Cyborg She … Director
2004 Windstruck … Director
2003 The Classic … Director
2001 My Sassy Girl … Director
Acting
2001 My Sassy Girl as Covered Cart Bar Customer (uncredited)