Profile Show All

Chloë Grace Moretz Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 40

Birthday: 1997-02-10

Place of Birth: Atlanta - Georgia - USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage:

Also Known As

  • Chloë Moretz
  • Chole Moretz
  • Chloe Grace Moretz

Chloë Grace Moretz