Profile Show All

Person Facts

Known Credits: 0

Birthday: 1984-12-28

Place of Birth: Hungary

Adult Actor: True

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Nesty
  • Ildiko
  • Aniko Stark
  • Nasty
  • Aletta
  • Katrin Wolf
  • Katherine Wolf
  • Diona
  • Katerina Wolf

Nesty

Biography

Katrin Wolf was born on December 28, 1984. She is blonde with blue eyes and a tight 34B-24-34 body. Her boobs are natural, her ass is amazing and she has the sweetest pink slit that she's not shy about sharing in solo photos or hardcore sex scenes.

While Katrin Wolf is still in her twenties, this Hungarian model has performed under so many names that it's hard to keep track. Some of the names that she has used include Nesty Nice, Aletta, Nasty and Aniko Stark. She is certainly creative when it comes to her aliases and more so when it comes to sex.