Profile Show All

Robert Kerman Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 7

Birthday: 1947-12-16

Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, U.S.

Adult Actor: True

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Robert Bolla
  • R. Bolla
  • Richard Bolla

Robert Kerman

Biography

No one has entered a biography for Robert Kerman.

Acting
2002 Spider-Man as Tugboat Captain
1985 Hypnotic Sensations as Dr. Sheckle
1981 Cannibal Ferox as Lt. Rizzo
1981 Outlaw Ladies as Victor
1980 Eaten Alive! as Mark Butler
1980 Cannibal Holocaust as Harold Monroe
1977 Breaker Beauties as Tom