Profile Show All

Paula Patton Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 17

Birthday: 1975-12-05

Place of Birth: Los Angeles - California - USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage:

Also Known As

  • Paula Maxine Patton

Paula Patton