Profile Show All

Jason Stuart Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 20

Birthday: 1959-01-13

Place of Birth: Bronx - New York - USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Stuart Ted Greif

Jason Stuart

Biography

No one has entered a biography for Jason Stuart.

Acting
2013 Goodbye World as Apartment Manager
2012 BearCity 2: The Proposal as Scott-O
2006 Puff, Puff, Pass as Chet
2006 Coffee Date as Clayton
2005 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia - (1 episode) as Event Director
2005 Love Lounge - (1 episode)
2005 Fat Actress - (1 episode)
2004 House - (2 episodes)
2002 George Lopez - (1 episode)
2001 My Wife and Kids - (2 episodes)
2001 10 Attitudes as Josh Stevens
2000 The Huntress - (2 episodes)
1999 Providence - (1 episode)
1998 Charmed - (1 episode)
1998 Will & Grace - (2 episodes)
1995 Murder One - (1 episode)
1995 The Drew Carey Show - (1 episode)
1993 seaQuest DSV - (1 episode)
1984 Murder, She Wrote - (1 episode)
1900 Television Parts - (0 episodes)
Writing
2001 10 Attitudes … Story