Profile Show All

Madeline Kahn Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 46

Birthday: 1942-09-29

Day of Death: 1999-12-03

Place of Birth: New York City - New York - USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Madeline Gail Wolfson

Madeline Kahn