Profile Show All

Sara Stone Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 0

Birthday: 1983-08-25

Place of Birth: Torrance, California, USA

Adult Actor: True

Official Homepage:

Also Known As

  • Sarah Stone
  • Sara Next Door
  • Teresa Wolfe

Sara Stone

Biography

​Sara Stone is a hot babe from California. The hot brunette with hazel eyes is also known as Sarah Stone or Sara Next Door. She is 5 feet and 4 inches tall with size 7 feet and weighs only 114 pounds. The attractive porn star started young but lasted only couple of years, however her massive tits got her back in the industry in February ’09.

She measures 36DD_24-34. She has no tattoos and just a delicate belly button ring. Sara Stone also has her official website as well as profiles on Twitter and MySpace. The hot sexy babe is a pure delight anyone would love living next door to her.